Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 637

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,169 Karadza, Alexander 427755 2009 TC Zell am See STV
10,171 Eder, Andrea 512381 1975 TC Anif-Grödig STV
10,171 Ortner, Melanie 384982 1998 UTC Mattsee STV
10,172 Rosenstatter, Florian 426383 1987 TC Bürmoos STV
10,172 Oberkofler, Noah 438806 2011 ESV Uttendorf STV
10,173 Wieden, Luca-Liam 463659 2011 UTC Bergheim STV
10,174 Feindert, Sebastian 431475 2008 USV Elixhausen STV
10,174 Daller, Luca 537309 2009 ASV Salzburg STV
10,175 Twertek, Ulrike 186419 1971 TC Hallwang STV
10,180 Fuchsberger, Paula 182742 1948 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
10,181 Huber, Tom 485692 2009 1. Salzburger TC STV
10,182 Moser, Alexander 484379 2008 UTC Koppl STV
10,183 Erlinger, Kathrin 436583 1977 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
10,183 Schaffer, Cornelia 502324 1984 UTC Thalgau STV
10,188 Kormos, Istvan 526672 2010 UTC Altenmarkt STV
10,190 Huber, Jakob 495542 2009 TC Salzburg-Süd STV
10,190 Steiner, Felix 469131 2011 ESV Bischofshofen STV
10,191 Oberlechner, Katharina 467003 1996 UTC Niedernsill STV
10,193 Wimmer, Verena 440402 2002 TC St. Johann STV
10,196 Föttinger, Florian 172128 2002 TC Strobl STV
10,198 Lottermoser, Mirjam 463625 2007 ESV Bischofshofen STV
10,199 Aichriedler, Tanja 309455 1978 UTC Thalgau STV
10,200 Riedl, Raimund 535749 1965 TC Pfarrwerfen STV
10,200 Wurzer, Caro 423828 1984 TC Zell am See STV
10,200 Kinscher, Lisa 512383 1986 TC Anif-Grödig STV
10,200 Sartori, Michael 532172 1991 SV Schwarzach STV
10,200 Floh, Tobias 536971 2008 UTC Wagrain STV
10,200 Fankhauser, Sophie 469224 2009 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein STV
10,200 Siegl, Leo 536582 2009 USK St. Michael STV
10,200 Kössler, Hannah 536685 2009 UTC Wagrain STV
10,200 Berger, Marie 536771 2009 UTC Wagrain STV
10,200 Eder, Magdalena 535789 2010 TC Bürmoos STV
10,200 Duller, Daniel 536986 2010 UTC Wagrain STV
10,200 Hruschka, Anna 536985 2010 UTC Wagrain STV
10,200 Oberauer, Jana 536674 2010 UTC Wagrain STV
10,200 Emberger, Valentina 536977 2011 UTC Wagrain STV
10,200 Schwarzenbacher, Emely 536982 2011 UTC Wagrain STV
10,200 Erlandsson, Linda 536681 2011 UTC Wagrain STV
10,200 Amariei, Angelo (GER) 467209 2013 SV Marzoll STV STV
10,200 Schuschnig, Lukas 505274 2013 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
10,200 Vos, Noah (NED) 536337 2013 USK St. Michael STV
10,200 Schwab, Nick 448103 2013 SC Mittersill STV
10,200 Pilko, Florian 541190 2013 UTC Leogang STV
10,200 Kohlreiter, David 515153 2013 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
10,200 Simko, Benjamin 554870 2013 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
10,200 Weichinger, Fabian 469413 2013 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
10,200 Pils-Grün, Valentin 493732 2013 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
10,200 Ponz, Sebastian 469148 2013 TC Elsbethen STV
10,200 Thalhammer, Marie 512910 2013 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
10,200 Oberbichler, Lea 536974 2013 UTC Wagrain STV

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5801

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,200 Bagnis, Facundo (ARG) 527149 1990 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,250 Seppi, Andreas (ITA) 527224 1984 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,250 Giannessi, Alessandro (ITA) 303672 1990 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,250 Jarry, Nicolas (CHI) 527154 1995 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,300 Vanni, Luca (ITA) 501622 1985 TC St. Johann STV
1,300 Rosol, Lukas (CZE) 93118 1985 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,300 Shevchenko, Alexander (RUS) 187011 2000 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,300 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,350 Menendez Maceiras, Adrian (ESP) 527165 1985 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Bachinger, Matthias (GER) 426904 1987 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Marcora, Roberto (ITA) 527226 1989 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Heller, Peter (GER) 175206 1992 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Vanneste, Jeroen (BEL) 488541 1994 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Gimeno Valero, Carlos (ESP) 527288 2001 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,400 Härteis, Johannes (GER) 304708 1996 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,400 Lavagno, Edoardo (ITA) 490183 1998 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,400 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,450 Pospisil, Jaroslav (CZE) 115175 1981 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,450 Prechtel, Sebastian (GER) 308779 1996 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,500 Cermak, Frantisek (CZE) 34339 1976 TC St. Johann STV
1,500 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,500 Dafcik, Thomas (GER) 237125 1994 UTC Bergheim STV
1,500 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,500 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,508 Nystroem, Patrick (GER) 353299 1995 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,558 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,568 Jedlicka, Lukas (CZE) 383109 1987 Union TCS Bergheim STV
1,600 Trusendi, Walter (ITA) 501644 1985 TC St. Johann STV
1,652 Endler, Mark Owen (GER) 305060 2002 TC St. Johann STV
1,661 Zitko, Radim (CZE) 121357 1978 TC St. Johann STV
1,701 Ashe Ray, Richard (USA) 512391 2001 TC St. Johann STV
1,712 Mercuri, Fabio (ITA) 427804 1994 UTC Bergheim STV
1,725 Faria, Francisco (POR) 512392 1998 TC St. Johann STV
1,766 Hernych, Jan (CZE) 178964 1979 TC St. Johann STV
1,784 Ambarzumjan, Edison (GER) 385980 1996 UTC Bergheim STV
1,792 Kesthely, Soma (NOR) 92969 1984 Union TCS Bergheim STV
1,836 Kamitz, Gerald 33845 1987 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,836 Zick, Charly Peter (GER) 404896 1996 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,846 Kas, Christopher (GER) 3652 1980 TC St. Johann STV
1,855 Mozgovoy, Alexander (RUS*) 284301 1995 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,907 Muschiol, Nils (GER) 359529 1984 UTC Eugendorf STV
1,917 Haider, Dominik (GER) 137146 1992 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,944 Telawetz, Patrick 33281 1986 UTC Leogang STV
1,948 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,975 Khomentovskiy, Matvey (RUS) 339435 1994 Union TCS Bergheim STV
2,014 Cerny, Michael 109460 1994 TC Zell am See STV
2,072 Illmer, Christoph 33373 1981 TC St. Johann STV
2,154 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
2,169 Ibrahim, Hasan (GER) 408356 1995 1. Salzburger TC STV
2,172 Eble, Luka Shane (GER) 485743 1999 1. Salzburger TC STV