Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 2088

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,610 Laimer, Peter 33509 1959 TC Strobl STV
8,610 Stock, Johannes 512873 1988 UTC Wagrain STV
8,612 Wintersteller, Eidke 324041 1962 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
8,612 Wurzer, Laura 367681 2003 TC St. Johann STV
8,615 Raninger, Gernot 141977 1968 UTC Thalgau STV
8,615 Gsenger, Renate 32625 1970 UTC Eben STV
8,615 Springer, Verena 142207 1971 TC Strobl STV
8,616 Plank, Christian 165177 1964 Rifer Tennisclub STV
8,619 Beierschoder, Fabian (GER) 292143 2006 UTC Altenmarkt STV
8,620 Plainer, Klaus 34272 1977 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
8,620 Weiß, Peter 483434 1979 TC Lamprechtshausen STV
8,620 Laimer, Sebastian 483426 1991 TC Strobl STV
8,620 Zwilling, Nadine 174760 1999 SU Abtenau STV
8,621 Springer, Ralf 183173 1971 TC Strobl STV
8,625 Aigner, Herbert 409085 1970 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
8,625 Moser, Andrea 489695 1984 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein STV
8,634 Spannberger, Franz 33984 1943 SU Abtenau STV
8,634 Verwanger, Hans Jörg 431350 1961 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
8,635 Rumpler, Manuel 407740 1980 USV St. Georgen STV
8,636 Labacher, Leon 315894 2002 TC Annaberg-Lungötz STV
8,639 Moser, Rosemarie 282922 1976 UTC Koppl STV
8,640 Linortner, Birgit 186591 1973 TC Strobl STV
8,641 Aberger, Hannah 142034 1998 UTC Piesendorf STV
8,643 Hutter, Renate 33271 1961 UTC Bruck STV
8,646 Stolzlechner, Philipp 494142 1990 TC Zell am See STV
8,648 Trattner, Peter 118761 1963 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
8,648 Schweiger, Brigitte 305903 1974 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
8,649 Gruber, Patrik 183729 1986 UTC Thalgau STV
8,649 Gruber, Julia 248417 2003 USV Großarl STV
8,650 Rohr, Norbert 75313 1953 ESV Bischofshofen STV
8,650 Mödlhammer, Wolfgang 481347 1990 UTC Koppl STV
8,651 Senghaas, Dominik 496703 1980 UTC Seekirchen STV
8,652 Graml, Stefan 409084 1978 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
8,652 Deisl, Markus 348324 2005 TC St. Johann STV
8,653 Auer, Andrea 376621 1978 Rifer Tennisclub STV
8,654 Wührer, Martin 498924 1982 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
8,654 Söllner, Simon 367723 2007 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
8,655 Schmöller, Alexander 33444 1949 WSV St. Martin STV
8,656 Stockinger, Manuel 489140 1985 UTC Seekirchen STV
8,656 Passrugger, Tobias 469000 2005 TC Kleinarl STV
8,658 Faistauer, Sandra 142202 1969 SK Maishofen STV
8,658 Hager, Christine (GER) 221121 1982 TC Bürmoos STV
8,659 Hoekstra, Moniqe (NED) 484849 1974 UTC Rauris STV
8,660 Brüggl, Michael 75253 1986 TC Maria Alm STV
8,661 Quehenberger, Alena 340727 1981 UTC Altenmarkt STV
8,661 Gruber, Christoph 433112 1989 UTC Thalgau STV
8,661 Eigenstuhler, Florian 339316 2007 TC St. Gilgen STV
8,662 Aigner, Jerome 488943 1990 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
8,663 Binder, Tom Alexander 409092 1992 TC Anif-Grödig STV
8,663 Oberauer, Marcel 185631 2000 TC Annaberg-Lungötz STV

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 2088

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,610 Laimer, Peter 33509 1959 TC Strobl STV
8,610 Stock, Johannes 512873 1988 UTC Wagrain STV
8,612 Wintersteller, Eidke 324041 1962 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
8,612 Wurzer, Laura 367681 2003 TC St. Johann STV
8,615 Raninger, Gernot 141977 1968 UTC Thalgau STV
8,615 Gsenger, Renate 32625 1970 UTC Eben STV
8,615 Springer, Verena 142207 1971 TC Strobl STV
8,616 Plank, Christian 165177 1964 Rifer Tennisclub STV
8,619 Beierschoder, Fabian (GER) 292143 2006 UTC Altenmarkt STV
8,620 Plainer, Klaus 34272 1977 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
8,620 Weiß, Peter 483434 1979 TC Lamprechtshausen STV
8,620 Laimer, Sebastian 483426 1991 TC Strobl STV
8,620 Zwilling, Nadine 174760 1999 SU Abtenau STV
8,621 Springer, Ralf 183173 1971 TC Strobl STV
8,625 Aigner, Herbert 409085 1970 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
8,625 Moser, Andrea 489695 1984 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein STV
8,634 Spannberger, Franz 33984 1943 SU Abtenau STV
8,634 Verwanger, Hans Jörg 431350 1961 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
8,635 Rumpler, Manuel 407740 1980 USV St. Georgen STV
8,636 Labacher, Leon 315894 2002 TC Annaberg-Lungötz STV
8,639 Moser, Rosemarie 282922 1976 UTC Koppl STV
8,640 Linortner, Birgit 186591 1973 TC Strobl STV
8,641 Aberger, Hannah 142034 1998 UTC Piesendorf STV
8,643 Hutter, Renate 33271 1961 UTC Bruck STV
8,646 Stolzlechner, Philipp 494142 1990 TC Zell am See STV
8,648 Trattner, Peter 118761 1963 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
8,648 Schweiger, Brigitte 305903 1974 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
8,649 Gruber, Patrik 183729 1986 UTC Thalgau STV
8,649 Gruber, Julia 248417 2003 USV Großarl STV
8,650 Rohr, Norbert 75313 1953 ESV Bischofshofen STV
8,650 Mödlhammer, Wolfgang 481347 1990 UTC Koppl STV
8,651 Senghaas, Dominik 496703 1980 UTC Seekirchen STV
8,652 Graml, Stefan 409084 1978 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
8,652 Deisl, Markus 348324 2005 TC St. Johann STV
8,653 Auer, Andrea 376621 1978 Rifer Tennisclub STV
8,654 Wührer, Martin 498924 1982 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
8,654 Söllner, Simon 367723 2007 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
8,655 Schmöller, Alexander 33444 1949 WSV St. Martin STV
8,656 Stockinger, Manuel 489140 1985 UTC Seekirchen STV
8,656 Passrugger, Tobias 469000 2005 TC Kleinarl STV
8,658 Faistauer, Sandra 142202 1969 SK Maishofen STV
8,658 Hager, Christine (GER) 221121 1982 TC Bürmoos STV
8,659 Hoekstra, Moniqe (NED) 484849 1974 UTC Rauris STV
8,660 Brüggl, Michael 75253 1986 TC Maria Alm STV
8,661 Quehenberger, Alena 340727 1981 UTC Altenmarkt STV
8,661 Gruber, Christoph 433112 1989 UTC Thalgau STV
8,661 Eigenstuhler, Florian 339316 2007 TC St. Gilgen STV
8,662 Aigner, Jerome 488943 1990 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
8,663 Binder, Tom Alexander 409092 1992 TC Anif-Grödig STV
8,663 Oberauer, Marcel 185631 2000 TC Annaberg-Lungötz STV