Zum Inhalt springen

Anifer ITN Shoot Out Serie - 2. Turnier
So, 16.1.2022, 5081 Anif

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Schuster, Alexander 9,337 OÖTV (TC Union Leonding) 16.01.2022 00:00
Kratsch, Nico 9,483 STV (TC GM-Sports Anif) 16.01.2022 00:00
Schuster, Alexander 9,337 OÖTV (TC Union Leonding) 16.01.2022 17:00
Aufschnaiter, Alexander 8,822 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 16.01.2022 17:00
Kratsch, Nico 9,483 STV (TC GM-Sports Anif) 16.01.2022 17:00
Durstberger, Philipp 9,103 OÖTV (TC Union Leonding) 16.01.2022 17:00
Aufschnaiter, Alexander 8,822 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 16.01.2022 17:30
Durstberger, Philipp 9,103 OÖTV (TC Union Leonding) 16.01.2022 17:30

Qualifikation 1

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Aufschnaiter, Alexander 8,822 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 16.01.2022 13:30
Lechner, Richard 9,812 OÖTV (UTC Gampern) 16.01.2022 13:30
Bon, Matteo 8,890 STV (USK St. Michael) 16.01.2022 13:30
Fauland, Wolfgang 9,468 OÖTV (Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl) 16.01.2022 13:30
Pichler, Christian 8,825 STV (UTC Thalgau) 16.01.2022 13:30
Kratsch, Nico 9,483 STV (TC GM-Sports Anif) 16.01.2022 13:30
Unger, Franz 8,700 STV (UTC Eugendorf) 16.01.2022 13:30
Obermayr, Jonas 9,450 STV (TC Neumarkt) 16.01.2022 13:30
Aufschnaiter, Alexander 8,822 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 16.01.2022 14:00
Villgrattner, Alfred 9,228 TTV (TC Kundl) 16.01.2022 14:00
Pichler, Christian 8,825 STV (UTC Thalgau) 16.01.2022 14:00
Binder, Tom Alexander 9,082 STV (TC Anif-Grödig) 16.01.2022 14:00
Bon, Matteo 8,890 STV (USK St. Michael) 16.01.2022 14:00
Schuster, Alexander 9,337 OÖTV (TC Union Leonding) 16.01.2022 14:00
Unger, Franz 8,700 STV (UTC Eugendorf) 16.01.2022 14:15
Durstberger, Philipp 9,103 OÖTV (TC Union Leonding) 16.01.2022 14:15
Obermayr, Jonas 9,450 STV (TC Neumarkt) 16.01.2022 14:45
Durstberger, Philipp 9,103 OÖTV (TC Union Leonding) 16.01.2022 14:45
Lechner, Richard 9,812 OÖTV (UTC Gampern) 16.01.2022 14:45
Villgrattner, Alfred 9,228 TTV (TC Kundl) 16.01.2022 14:45
Kratsch, Nico 9,483 STV (TC GM-Sports Anif) 16.01.2022 15:45
Binder, Tom Alexander 9,082 STV (TC Anif-Grödig) 16.01.2022 15:45
Fauland, Wolfgang 9,468 OÖTV (Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl) 16.01.2022 15:45
Schuster, Alexander 9,337 OÖTV (TC Union Leonding) 16.01.2022 15:45