Zum Inhalt springen

Anifer ITN Shoot Out Serie - 2. Turnier
So, 16.1.2022, 5081 Anif

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Gassner, Thomas 7,597 STV (UTC Koppl) 16.01.2022 00:00
Feitzinger, Patrick 7,781 OÖTV (USC Attergau) 16.01.2022 00:00
Feitzinger, Patrick 7,781 OÖTV (USC Attergau) 16.01.2022 10:45
Magoy, Johannes 7,478 STV (Union TCS Bergheim) 16.01.2022 10:45
Gassner, Thomas 7,597 STV (UTC Koppl) 16.01.2022 10:45
Sporer, Andreas 7,872 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 16.01.2022 10:45
Sporer, Andreas 7,872 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 16.01.2022 11:15
Magoy, Johannes 7,478 STV (Union TCS Bergheim) 16.01.2022 11:15

Qualifikation 1

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Pehab, Julian 8,603 STV (SU Abtenau) 16.01.2022 09:00
Agic, Muhidin 8,074 OÖTV (SPG Micheldorf / Klaus) 16.01.2022 09:00
Wenner, Björn Benjamin 8,571 STV (TC Salzburg-Süd) 16.01.2022 09:00
Buchegger, Daniel 8,757 STV (SU Abtenau) 16.01.2022 09:00
Kienberger, Gernot 8,294 STV (1. Salzburger TC) 16.01.2022 09:00
Kerbl, Peter 8,129 STV (TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg) 16.01.2022 09:00
Prinz, Jakob 8,165 OÖTV (SPG Micheldorf / Klaus) 16.01.2022 09:00
Pali, Pascal 8,014 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 16.01.2022 09:00
Sporer, Andreas 7,872 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 16.01.2022 09:30
Agic, Muhidin 8,074 OÖTV (SPG Micheldorf / Klaus) 16.01.2022 09:30
Feitzinger, Patrick 7,781 OÖTV (USC Attergau) 16.01.2022 09:30
Buchegger, Daniel 8,757 STV (SU Abtenau) 16.01.2022 09:30
Gassner, Thomas 7,597 STV (UTC Koppl) 16.01.2022 09:30
Pali, Pascal 8,014 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 16.01.2022 09:30
Magoy, Johannes 7,478 STV (Union TCS Bergheim) 16.01.2022 09:30
Kerbl, Peter 8,129 STV (TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg) 16.01.2022 09:30
Feitzinger, Patrick 7,781 OÖTV (USC Attergau) 16.01.2022 10:00
Wenner, Björn Benjamin 8,571 STV (TC Salzburg-Süd) 16.01.2022 10:00
Gassner, Thomas 7,597 STV (UTC Koppl) 16.01.2022 10:00
Prinz, Jakob 8,165 OÖTV (SPG Micheldorf / Klaus) 16.01.2022 10:00
Magoy, Johannes 7,478 STV (Union TCS Bergheim) 16.01.2022 10:00
Kienberger, Gernot 8,294 STV (1. Salzburger TC) 16.01.2022 10:00
Sporer, Andreas 7,872 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 16.01.2022 10:00
Pehab, Julian 8,603 STV (SU Abtenau) 16.01.2022 10:00