Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Zell am See 4
So, 23.2.2020, 5700 Zell am See

Terminliste Orange 2

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Altenberger, Paul 10,000 STV (ESV Uttendorf) 23.02.2020 00:00
Reindl, Simon 10,000 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 23.02.2020 00:00
Altenberger, Paul 10,000 STV (ESV Uttendorf) 23.02.2020 00:00
Meikl, Simon 10,000 STV (TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein) 23.02.2020 00:00
Altenberger, Paul 10,000 STV (ESV Uttendorf) 23.02.2020 00:00
Scherer, Jamie 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Altenberger, Paul 10,000 STV (ESV Uttendorf) 23.02.2020 00:00
Trixl, Rafael 10,200 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Altenberger, Paul 10,000 STV (ESV Uttendorf) 23.02.2020 00:00
Simic, Stefan 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Eberhardt, Jakob 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 23.02.2020 00:00
Scherer, Jamie 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Eberhardt, Jakob 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 23.02.2020 00:00
Trixl, Rafael 10,200 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Eberhardt, Jakob 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 23.02.2020 00:00
Simic, Stefan 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Eberhardt, Jakob 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 23.02.2020 00:00
Reindl, Simon 10,000 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 23.02.2020 00:00
Eberhardt, Jakob 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 23.02.2020 00:00
Meikl, Simon 10,000 STV (TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein) 23.02.2020 00:00
Meikl, Simon 10,000 STV (TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein) 23.02.2020 00:00
Scherer, Jamie 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Meikl, Simon 10,000 STV (TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein) 23.02.2020 00:00
Trixl, Rafael 10,200 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Meikl, Simon 10,000 STV (TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein) 23.02.2020 00:00
Simic, Stefan 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Reindl, Simon 10,000 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 23.02.2020 00:00
Scherer, Jamie 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Reindl, Simon 10,000 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 23.02.2020 00:00
Trixl, Rafael 10,200 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Trixl, Rafael 10,200 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Scherer, Jamie 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Simic, Stefan 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Scherer, Jamie 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 00:00
Eberhardt, Jakob 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 23.02.2020 10:00
Altenberger, Paul 10,000 STV (ESV Uttendorf) 23.02.2020 10:00
Meikl, Simon 10,000 STV (TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein) 23.02.2020 10:00
Reindl, Simon 10,000 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 23.02.2020 10:00
Reindl, Simon 10,000 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 23.02.2020 10:00
Simic, Stefan 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 10:00
Simic, Stefan 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 10:00
Trixl, Rafael 10,200 STV (TC Zell am See) 23.02.2020 10:00