Zum Inhalt springen

Ortsmeisterschaften Niedernsill
Do, 29.8. So, 22.9.2019, 5722 Niedernsill

Terminliste Kids 8u Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Hainzelmeier, Stefan 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Eberhardt, Jakob 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Gappmaier, Mia 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Eberhardt, Jakob 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Eberhardt, Jakob 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Senk, Ilvie 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Egger, Martin 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Eberhardt, Jakob 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Eberhardt, Jakob 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Mikudikova, Nina 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Hainzelmeier, Stefan 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Egger, Martin 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Gappmaier, Mia 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Egger, Martin 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Egger, Martin 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Mikudikova, Nina 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Egger, Martin 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Senk, Ilvie 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Hainzelmeier, Stefan 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Gappmaier, Mia 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Gappmaier, Mia 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Senk, Ilvie 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Gappmaier, Mia 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Mikudikova, Nina 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Hainzelmeier, Stefan 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Mikudikova, Nina 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Hainzelmeier, Stefan 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Senk, Ilvie 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Mikudikova, Nina 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Senk, Ilvie 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00