Zum Inhalt springen

Ortsmeisterschaften Niedernsill
Do, 29.8. So, 22.9.2019, 5722 Niedernsill

Terminliste Mixed 13u Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Egger, Stefan 9,767 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Tegischer, Julian 9,728 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Tegischer, Marie 10,000 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 31.08.2019 10:00
Gassner, Fabian 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 31.08.2019 10:00
Hutter, Katharina 10,165 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 01.09.2019 12:00
Eder, Felix 10,283 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 01.09.2019 12:00
Gassner, Fabian 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 01.09.2019 17:00
Aberger, Caroline 9,775 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 01.09.2019 17:00
Mikudikova, Nela 10,211 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 03.09.2019 14:00
Seitinger, Sarah 10,083 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 03.09.2019 14:00
Möschl, Marco 9,272 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 04.09.2019 15:00
Seitinger, Sarah 10,083 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 04.09.2019 15:00
Hutter, Katharina 10,165 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 05.09.2019 11:00
Tegischer, Julian 9,728 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 05.09.2019 11:00
Hutter, Theresa 10,090 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 06.09.2019 12:00
Höller, Sean 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 06.09.2019 12:00
Egger, Stefan 9,767 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 07.09.2019 10:45
Hutter, Theresa 10,090 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 07.09.2019 10:45
Gassner, Fabian 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 10.09.2019 14:00
Tegischer, Julian 9,728 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 10.09.2019 14:00
Möschl, Marco 9,272 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 10.09.2019 14:30
Egger, Stefan 9,767 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 10.09.2019 14:30
Möschl, Marco 9,272 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 14.09.2019 14:30
Gassner, Fabian 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 14.09.2019 14:30

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Höller, Sean 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Tegischer, Marie 10,000 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 29.08.2019 00:00
Aberger, Caroline 9,775 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 06.09.2019 00:00
Tegischer, Marie 10,000 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 06.09.2019 00:00
Tegischer, Marie 10,000 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.09.2019 18:00
Eder, Felix 10,283 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.09.2019 18:00
Höller, Sean 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 11.09.2019 19:00
Mikudikova, Nela 10,211 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 11.09.2019 19:00