ROG CUP Hallein 2
So, 17.12.2017, 5400 Hallein

Terminliste Orange

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Reitinger, Annika 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub)
Strubreiter, Anna 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub)
Seiwald, Benjamin 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 00:00
Reitinger, Annika 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 00:00
Russegger, Lukas 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 00:00
Reitinger, Annika 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 00:00
Reitinger, Raphael 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 00:00
Reitinger, Annika 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 00:00
Reitinger, Raphael 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 00:00
Strubreiter, Anna 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 00:00
Reitinger, Raphael 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 00:00
Seiwald, Benjamin 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 00:00
Reitinger, Raphael 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 00:00
Russegger, Lukas 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 00:00
Russegger, Lukas 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 00:00
Strubreiter, Anna 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 00:00
Russegger, Lukas 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 00:00
Seiwald, Benjamin 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 00:00
Seiwald, Benjamin 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 00:00
Strubreiter, Anna 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 00:00
Graggaber, Lara 9,850 STV (UTC Oberalm) 17.12.2017 09:00
Aylenova, Nilyayda 10,050 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Aylenova, Nilyayda 10,050 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Erlinger, Andreas 10,150 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Aylenova, Nilyayda 10,050 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Kovacevic, Anastasija 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 09:00
Aylenova, Nilyayda 10,050 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Erlinger, Sebastian 10,150 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Aylenova, Nilyayda 10,050 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Eckhardt, Aurelia 10,050 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 09:00
Graggaber, Lara 9,850 STV (UTC Oberalm) 17.12.2017 09:00
Eckhardt, Aurelia 10,050 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 09:00
Eckhardt, Aurelia 10,050 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 09:00
Erlinger, Andreas 10,150 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Eckhardt, Aurelia 10,050 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 09:00
Kovacevic, Anastasija 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 09:00
Eckhardt, Aurelia 10,050 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 09:00
Erlinger, Sebastian 10,150 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Kovacevic, Anastasija 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 09:00
Erlinger, Andreas 10,150 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Erlinger, Sebastian 10,150 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Erlinger, Andreas 10,150 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Graggaber, Lara 9,850 STV (UTC Oberalm) 17.12.2017 09:00
Erlinger, Andreas 10,150 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Erlinger, Sebastian 10,150 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Kovacevic, Anastasija 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 09:00
Graggaber, Lara 9,850 STV (UTC Oberalm) 17.12.2017 09:00
Erlinger, Sebastian 10,150 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 17.12.2017 09:00
Graggaber, Lara 9,850 STV (UTC Oberalm) 17.12.2017 09:00
Kovacevic, Anastasija 10,150 STV (TC Golling) 17.12.2017 09:00