Zum Inhalt springen

RookiecupMasters2022
Sa, 24.9. So, 25.9.2022, 5760 Saalfelden

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.0 Hartl Moritz Klausner Tobias 6:4 6:1
.0.0.1 Hartl Moritz Windhofer Andreas 7:6 6:1
.0.0.2 Klausner Tobias Windhofer Andreas 6:0 6:0
.1.0.0 Nindl Josef Mitteregger Nora 4:1 4:0
.1.0.1 Nindl Josef Auer Rafael 3:4 4:1 10:6
.1.0.2 Auer Rafael Mitteregger Nora 4:3 1:4 14:12
.2.0.0 Steiner Lea Rohner Neele 4:1 4:0
.2.0.1 Steiner Lea Kirchner Leni 4:0 4:0
.2.0.2 Rohner Neele Kirchner Leni 4:3 4:2
.3.0.0 Haffner Karl Ferdinand Grininger Max 6:0 6:0
.3.0.1 Haffner Karl Ferdinand Winter Schwab Valentin 6:0 6:0
.3.0.2 Grininger Max Winter Schwab Valentin 6:3 6:2
.4.0.0 Schwab Nick Pointner Chiara 4:0 4:1
.4.0.1 Schwab Nick Schwaighofer Felix 4:1 4:1
.4.0.2 Pointner Chiara Schwaighofer Felix 4:0 4:1
.5.0.0 Aigner Jonas Schmidhuber Philipp 4:3 4:2
.5.0.1 Auer Nico Schmidhuber Philipp 4:0 4:1
.5.0.2 Auer Nico Aigner Jonas 3:4 4:0 10:8
.6.0.0 Bacher Oscar Zierler Lukas 10:3 10:3
.6.0.1 Eberhardt Lorenz Bacher Oscar 10:5 12:10
.6.0.2 Pointner Mia Bacher Oscar 8:10 10:5 10:3
.6.0.3 Pointner Mia Eberhardt Lorenz 10:8 10:7
.6.0.4 Eberhardt Lorenz Zierler Lukas 10:4 10:4
.6.0.5 Pointner Mia Zierler Lukas 10:5 10:7
.7.0.0 Steiner Clemens Aigner Noah 8:10 10:3 10:4
.7.0.1 Höller Luca Aigner Noah 10:8 10:2
.7.0.2 Kogler Josef Aigner Noah 10:8 4:10 10:6
.7.0.3 Kogler Josef Höller Luca 10:2 10:8
.7.0.4 Höller Luca Steiner Clemens 11:9 10:5
.7.0.5 Kogler Josef Steiner Clemens 10:7 10:12 10:6
.8.0.0 Derdak Fanny Höckner Charlotte 6:4 6:2
.8.0.1 Derdak Fanny Fuchs Samuel 6:2 6:0
.8.0.2 Höckner Charlotte Fuchs Samuel 6:2 6:0
.9.0.0 Mitteregger Lisa Krammer Luca 6:4 6:2
.9.0.1 Mitteregger Lisa Müllner Johannes 3:6 6:2 10:7
.9.0.2 Krammer Luca Müllner Johannes 6:0 7:5
.10.0.0 Bernert Paul Reindl Simon 6:7 6:2 10:7
.10.0.1 Bernert Paul Meikl Simon 7:6 6:4
.10.0.2 Reindl Simon Meikl Simon 6:1 6:4
.11.0.0 Auer Luca Schwarz Simon 6:1 6:0
.11.0.1 Auer Luca Gieringer Elias 6:1 6:1
.11.0.2 Schwarz Simon Gieringer Elias 6:4 6:1
.12.0.0 Ausserbichler Thomas Serra Luca 6:4 7:5
.12.0.1 Ausserbichler Thomas Derdak Constantin 6:3 6:1
.12.0.2 Serra Luca Derdak Constantin 6:1 6:1