Zum Inhalt springen

RookiecupMasters2022
Sa, 24.9. So, 25.9.2022, 5760 Saalfelden

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Hartl Moritz Klausner Tobias Sa, 24.9.2022 08:30 Uhr
.0.0.1 Hartl Moritz Windhofer Andreas Sa, 24.9.2022 11:00 Uhr
.0.0.2 Klausner Tobias Windhofer Andreas Sa, 24.9.2022 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.0 Nindl Josef Mitteregger Nora Sa, 24.9.2022 08:30 Uhr
.1.0.1 Nindl Josef Auer Rafael Sa, 24.9.2022 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.2 Auer Rafael Mitteregger Nora Sa, 24.9.2022 11:30 Uhr
.2.0.0 Steiner Lea Rohner Neele Sa, 24.9.2022 09:15 Uhr
.2.0.1 Steiner Lea Kirchner Leni Sa, 24.9.2022 10:45 Uhr
.2.0.2 Rohner Neele Kirchner Leni Sa, 24.9.2022 12:15 Uhr
.3.0.0 Haffner Karl Ferdinand Grininger Max Sa, 24.9.2022 15:15 Uhr
.3.0.1 Haffner Karl Ferdinand Winter Schwab Valentin Sa, 24.9.2022 17:15 Uhr
.3.0.2 Grininger Max Winter Schwab Valentin Sa, 24.9.2022 18:30 Uhr
.4.0.0 Schwab Nick Pointner Chiara Sa, 24.9.2022 08:30 Uhr
.4.0.1 Schwab Nick Schwaighofer Felix Sa, 24.9.2022 10:00 Uhr
.4.0.2 Pointner Chiara Schwaighofer Felix Sa, 24.9.2022 11:30 Uhr
.5.0.0 Aigner Jonas Schmidhuber Philipp Sa, 24.9.2022 08:30 Uhr
.5.0.1 Auer Nico Schmidhuber Philipp Sa, 24.9.2022 10:00 Uhr
.5.0.2 Auer Nico Aigner Jonas Sa, 24.9.2022 11:30 Uhr
.6.0.0 Bacher Oscar Zierler Lukas Sa, 24.9.2022
.6.0.1 Eberhardt Lorenz Bacher Oscar Sa, 24.9.2022
.6.0.2 Pointner Mia Bacher Oscar Sa, 24.9.2022
.6.0.3 Pointner Mia Eberhardt Lorenz Sa, 24.9.2022
.6.0.4 Eberhardt Lorenz Zierler Lukas Sa, 24.9.2022
.6.0.5 Pointner Mia Zierler Lukas Sa, 24.9.2022
.7.0.0 Steiner Clemens Aigner Noah Sa, 24.9.2022
.7.0.1 Höller Luca Aigner Noah Sa, 24.9.2022
.7.0.2 Kogler Josef Aigner Noah Sa, 24.9.2022
.7.0.3 Kogler Josef Höller Luca Sa, 24.9.2022
.7.0.4 Höller Luca Steiner Clemens Sa, 24.9.2022
.7.0.5 Kogler Josef Steiner Clemens Sa, 24.9.2022
.8.0.0 Derdak Fanny Höckner Charlotte Sa, 24.9.2022 12:00 Uhr
.8.0.1 Derdak Fanny Fuchs Samuel Sa, 24.9.2022 14:15 Uhr
.8.0.2 Höckner Charlotte Fuchs Samuel Sa, 24.9.2022 16:15 Uhr
.9.0.0 Mitteregger Lisa Krammer Luca Sa, 24.9.2022 09:30 Uhr
.9.0.1 Mitteregger Lisa Müllner Johannes Sa, 24.9.2022 12:00 Uhr
.9.0.2 Krammer Luca Müllner Johannes Sa, 24.9.2022 14:15 Uhr
.10.0.0 Bernert Paul Reindl Simon Sa, 24.9.2022 08:30 Uhr
.10.0.1 Bernert Paul Meikl Simon Sa, 24.9.2022 11:00 Uhr
.10.0.2 Reindl Simon Meikl Simon Sa, 24.9.2022 13:00 Uhr
.11.0.0 Auer Luca Schwarz Simon Sa, 24.9.2022 09:30 Uhr
.11.0.1 Auer Luca Gieringer Elias Sa, 24.9.2022 12:00 Uhr
.11.0.2 Schwarz Simon Gieringer Elias Sa, 24.9.2022 14:15 Uhr
.12.0.0 Ausserbichler Thomas Serra Luca Sa, 24.9.2022 08:30 Uhr
.12.0.1 Ausserbichler Thomas Derdak Constantin Sa, 24.9.2022 11:00 Uhr
.12.0.2 Serra Luca Derdak Constantin Sa, 24.9.2022 13:00 Uhr