Zum Inhalt springen

STV-INDOOR Landesmeisterschaften Damen/Herren 2022
Fr, 18.2. Mo, 21.2.2022, 5081 Anif

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.0 Schweiger Thomas
Wieser Diogo
Rettenbacher Markus
Pomwenger Manuel
0:0
.0.0.1 Desch Valentino
Wieser Lucas
Schweiger Thomas
Wieser Diogo
6:3 6:3
.0.0.2 Stoiberer Richard
Aichhorn Jakob
Wackernell Christian
Laube Michael
6:2 6:0
.0.0.3 Zulic Samir
Fasching Christian
Rettenbacher Markus
Pomwenger Manuel
6:2 6:4
.0.0.4 Gottein Gregor
Elsenwenger Manuel
Krenek Marc
Krenek Emil
6:1 6:2
.0.0.5 Stoiberer Richard
Aichhorn Jakob
Schweiger Thomas
Wieser Diogo
6:4 6:0
.0.0.6 Gottein Gregor
Elsenwenger Manuel
Rettenbacher Markus
Pomwenger Manuel
6:1 7:5
.0.0.7 Stoiberer Richard
Aichhorn Jakob
Gottein Gregor
Elsenwenger Manuel
6:1 6:2
.1.0.10 Stoiberer Richard Geib Daniel 0:0
.1.0.11 Navarro Dario Krenek Emil 6:3 6:0
.1.0.12 Plaz Florian Wieser Diogo 6:4 6:2
.1.0.13 Wieser Lucas Ressel Christoph 6:0 6:1
.1.0.14 Glasl Valentin Desch Valentino 6:4 7:5
.1.0.15 Schernthaner Moritz Schweiger Thomas 6:0 6:0
.1.0.16 Stadler Daniel Binder Tom Alexander 6:1 6:1
.1.0.17 Elsenwenger Manuel Fasching Christian 6:0 6:1
.1.0.18 Schmidt Gabriel Schweiger Thomas 6:1 6:1
.1.0.19 Glasl Valentin Weißer Adrian 6:3 7:6
.1.0.20 Elsenwenger Manuel Aichhorn Jakob 6:1 6:2
.1.0.21 Wieser Lucas Geib Daniel 6:2 6:1
.1.0.22 Gottein Gregor Stadler Daniel 6:2 6:0
.1.0.23 Krenek Marc Zulic Samir 6:2 4:2
.1.0.24 Stoiberer Richard Plaz Florian 6:0 6:0
.1.0.25 Navarro Dario Aichhorn Jakob 6:0 6:2
.1.0.26 Gottein Gregor Geib Daniel 6:3 6:2
.1.0.27 Schmidt Gabriel Glasl Valentin 6:0 6:1
.1.0.28 Stoiberer Richard Zulic Samir 6:2 6:1
.1.0.29 Geib Daniel Aichhorn Jakob 6:1 6:1
.1.0.30 Schmidt Gabriel Stoiberer Richard 6:4 6:1
.1.0.31 Schmidt Gabriel Aichhorn Jakob 6:3 7:5
.2.0.6 Greilinger Denise Szabo Marta Carmela 0:0
.2.0.7 Schulte Emilia Sigl Anna 0:0
.2.0.8 Szabo Marta Carmela Seyfried Ann-Sophie 1:6
.2.0.9 Gruber Sandra Stummer Betina 0:0
.2.0.10 Szabo Marta Carmela Geib Christina 6:0 6:4
.2.0.11 Kurz Viktoria Greilinger Denise 6:1 6:2
.2.0.12 Koller Arabella Schulte Emilia 6:0 6:0
.2.0.13 Koller Arabella Greilinger Denise 6:1 6:2
.2.0.14 Szabo Marta Carmela Gruber Sandra 6:2 6:0
.2.0.15 Koller Arabella Gruber Sandra 6:3 6:2