Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Abtenau 1
Sa, 13.11.2021, 5441 Abtenau

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Feneberg Tobias Sunkler Maya Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.1 Feneberg Tobias Russegger Anna Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.2 Feneberg Tobias Schnell Mia-Sophie Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.3 Feneberg Tobias Höll Leonie Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.4 Feneberg Tobias Spannberger Mona Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.5 Feneberg Tobias Leopolder Felix Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.6 Leopolder Felix Höll Leonie Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.7 Höll Leonie Sunkler Maya Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.8 Höll Leonie Russegger Anna Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Höll Leonie Schnell Mia-Sophie Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.10 Spannberger Mona Höll Leonie Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.11 Leopolder Felix Spannberger Mona Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Leopolder Felix Russegger Anna Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.13 Leopolder Felix Schnell Mia-Sophie Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.14 Russegger Anna Sunkler Maya Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.15 Schnell Mia-Sophie Russegger Anna Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.16 Schnell Mia-Sophie Sunkler Maya Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.17 Spannberger Mona Schnell Mia-Sophie Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.18 Leopolder Felix Sunkler Maya Sa, 20.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.19 Spannberger Mona Russegger Anna Sa, 20.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.20 Spannberger Mona Sunkler Maya Sa, 20.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.0 Mahlknecht David Brejcha Jakob Sa, 13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.1 Spannberger Jonas Brejcha Jakob Sa, 13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.2 Langegger Alexander Brejcha Jakob Sa, 13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.3 Rettenbacher Jonas Böhm Jana Sa, 13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.4 Böhm Jana Spannberger Lisa Sa, 13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.5 Böhm Jana Rücklinger Paul Sa, 13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.6 Langegger Alexander Mahlknecht David Sa, 13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.7 Langegger Alexander Spannberger Jonas Sa, 13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.8 Spannberger Jonas Mahlknecht David Sa, 13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.9 Rettenbacher Jonas Spannberger Lisa Sa, 13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.10 Rettenbacher Jonas Rücklinger Paul Sa, 13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.11 Rücklinger Paul Spannberger Lisa Sa, 13.11.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.12 Dopud Petar Spannberger Daniel Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.13 Dopud Petar Thurner-Nagl Lena Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.14 Winter Schwab Valentin Dopud Petar Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.15 Rohrmoser Philipp Sunkler Ella Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.16 Rohrmoser Philipp Schweighofer Emma Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.17 Rohrmoser Philipp Rücklinger Leo Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.18 Rücklinger Leo Sunkler Ella Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.19 Rücklinger Leo Schweighofer Emma Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.20 Schweighofer Emma Sunkler Ella Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.21 Thurner-Nagl Lena Spannberger Daniel Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.22 Winter Schwab Valentin Spannberger Daniel Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.23 Winter Schwab Valentin Thurner-Nagl Lena Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 Uhr
.3.0.0 Jochinger Rudolf Böhm Elias Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.1 Böhm Elias Reschreiter Emma Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.2 Seidl Niklas Böhm Elias Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.3 Weiss Melanie Böhm Elias Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.4 Loidl Emilia Böhm Elias Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.5 Stehli Philipp Böhm Elias Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.6 Jochinger Rudolf Reschreiter Emma Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.7 Jochinger Rudolf Seidl Niklas Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.8 Jochinger Rudolf Weiss Melanie Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.9 Jochinger Rudolf Loidl Emilia Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.10 Jochinger Rudolf Stehli Philipp Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.11 Stehli Philipp Loidl Emilia Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.12 Loidl Emilia Reschreiter Emma Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.13 Loidl Emilia Seidl Niklas Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.14 Loidl Emilia Weiss Melanie Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.15 Seidl Niklas Reschreiter Emma Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.16 Weiss Melanie Reschreiter Emma Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.17 Stehli Philipp Reschreiter Emma Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.18 Weiss Melanie Seidl Niklas Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.19 Stehli Philipp Seidl Niklas Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.20 Stehli Philipp Weiss Melanie Sa, 13.11.2021 13:00 Uhr