Zum Inhalt springen

Damen Generationen Doppel 2021
Sa, 2.10.2021, 5411 Oberalm

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Generationendoppel 2021 2
Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.3 Angerer Andrea
Angerer Sabrina
Scholze Isabella
Scholze Susanne
6:4 4:6 10:6
.0.0.4 Angerer Andrea
Angerer Sabrina
Mikenda Marion
Mikenda Annika
7:5 7:6
.0.0.5 Angerer Andrea
Angerer Sabrina
Schulte Emilia
Schulte Ulrike
6:3 6:4
.0.0.6 Haigermoser Maria
Pehab Angelika
Scholze Isabella
Scholze Susanne
6:2 6:4
.0.0.7 Lindenthaler Birgitt
Schefbänker Jenny
Hilzensauer Gerlinde
Brandstetter Lisa
7:5 6:4
.0.0.8 Kandler Gabriele
Kandler Christina
Michelic Kerstin
Lutje Berlinde
3:6 6:4 13:11
.0.0.9 Köth Janine
Köth Leni
Steinbichler Monika
Steinbichler Anna
7:5 6:2
.0.0.10 Langegger Daniela
Langegger Melanie
Michelic Kerstin
Lutje Berlinde
6:2 6:4
.0.0.11 Langegger Daniela
Langegger Melanie
Schulte Emilia
Schulte Ulrike
6:7 6:4 10:8
.0.0.12 Mikenda Marion
Mikenda Annika
Langegger Daniela
Langegger Melanie
0:0
.0.0.13 Langegger Daniela
Langegger Melanie
Thomas Sonja
Thomas Tamara
6:3 6:4
.0.0.14 Lindenthaler Birgitt
Schefbänker Jenny
Schulte Emilia
Schulte Ulrike
4:6 6:3 10:6
.0.0.15 Steinbichler Monika
Steinbichler Anna
Mikenda Marion
Mikenda Annika
6:2 6:2
.0.0.16 Köth Janine
Köth Leni
Eibl Leonie
Eibl Erika
6:4 4:6 12:10
.0.0.17 Maier Silvia
Maier Romy Carla
Haigermoser Maria
Pehab Angelika
6:2 7:5
.0.0.18 Hofer Andrea
Hofer Rebecca
Obermoser Karin
Obermoser Barbara
6:2 7:5
.0.0.19 Probst Claudia
Buttinger Eva
Schernthaner Johanna
Schernthaner Christiana
6:4 4:6 10:3
.0.0.20 Scholze Isabella
Scholze Susanne
Trojer Eva
Viehhauser Michaela
6:3 6:3
.0.0.21 Langegger Daniela
Langegger Melanie
Emesz Constanze
Emesz Magdalena
6:2 6:2
.0.0.22 Habersatter Emmi
Steiger Brigitte
Thomas Sonja
Thomas Tamara
7:5 6:3
.0.0.23 Kandler Gabriele
Kandler Christina
Knollseisen Roswitha
Pfister Alexandra
4:6 7:5 10:2
.0.0.24 Steinbichler Monika
Steinbichler Anna
Pilz Lena
Pilz Heike
7:5 3:6 10:7
.0.0.25 Stöckl Katrin
Groiß Edeltraud
Thrainer Lisa
Thrainer Andrea
6:4 6:4
.0.0.26 Angerer Andrea
Angerer Sabrina
Obermoser Karin
Obermoser Barbara
6:2 6:3
.0.0.27 Eisl Elisabeth
Eisl Uschi
Michelic Kerstin
Lutje Berlinde
7:5 6:2
.0.0.28 Hilzensauer Gerlinde
Brandstetter Lisa
Springer Verena
Luisa Springer
6:2 6:3
.0.0.29 Kogler Klara
Kogler-Kohlbrat Anja
Lindenthaler Birgitt
Schefbänker Jenny
6:2 6:3
.0.0.30 Schernthaner Johanna
Schernthaner Christiana
Mikenda Marion
Mikenda Annika
5:7 6:4 10:7
.0.0.31 Stöckl Katrin
Groiß Edeltraud
Schulte Emilia
Schulte Ulrike
6:4