Zum Inhalt springen

STV-INDOOR Landesmeisterschaften Damen/Herren 2022
Fr, 18.2. Mo, 21.2.2022, 5081 Anif

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Fasching, Christian Herren Einzel 283215
STV TC GM-Sports Anif 285 5,707
Schweiger, Thomas Herren Einzel 213019
STV TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 218 3,133
Wieser, Diogo Herren Einzel 316161
STV TC St. Johann 451 3,823
Plaz, Florian Herren Einzel 408610
STV TC GM-Sports Anif 89 3,988
Aichhorn, Jakob Herren Einzel 125978
STV TC GM-Sports Anif 13 1,500
Ressel, Christoph Herren Einzel 483882
STV Postsportverein Salzburg 6,391
Stoiberer, Richard Herren Einzel 236927
STV TC GM-Sports Anif 75 2,486
Schmidt, Gabriel Herren Einzel 33196
OÖTV Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 17 1,586
Krenek, Marc Herren Einzel 238288
STV UTC Seekirchen 391 4,307
Glasl, Valentin Herren Einzel 281464
STV UTC Eugendorf 169 2,675
Wieser, Lucas Herren Einzel 316362
STV TC St. Johann 517 5,134
Stadler, Daniel Herren Einzel 340802
STV TC GM-Sports Anif 755 5,435
Schernthaner, Moritz Herren Einzel 399060
STV UTC Seekirchen 517 4,536
Binder, Tom Alexander Herren Einzel 409092
STV TC Anif-Grödig 451 8,652
Geib, Daniel Herren Einzel 33733
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 78 1,674
Zulic, Samir Herren Einzel 376865
STV TC Salzburg-Süd 206 3,693
Navarro, Dario Herren Einzel 283119
STV Union TCS Bergheim 152 2,508
Krenek, Emil Herren Einzel 288739
STV UTC Seekirchen 451 4,295
Desch, Valentino Herren Einzel 340788
STV Union TCS Bergheim 517 3,319
Gottein, Gregor Herren Einzel 296913
STV UTC Eugendorf 102 2,620
Elsenwenger, Manuel Herren Einzel 75702
STV UTC Eugendorf 256 2,631
Weißer, Adrian Herren Einzel 204319
STV Union TCS Bergheim 114 3,132
Sigl, Anna Damen Einzel 32087
STV 1. Salzburger TC 5,600
Koller, Arabella Damen Einzel 137270
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 12 3,500
Seyfried, Ann-Sophie Damen Einzel 109510
STV UTC Oberalm 4,554
Kurz, Viktoria Damen Einzel 315704
STV European Tennis Base 36 5,634
Stummer, Betina Damen Einzel 33750
OÖTV LINZ AG Team Oberösterreich 47 3,263
Szabo, Marta Carmela Damen Einzel 142109
STV ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden 118 4,720
Geib, Christina Damen Einzel 184065
STV UTC Seekirchen 75 6,390
Gruber, Sandra Damen Einzel 65693
STV Union Woerle Henndorf 87 4,120
Schulte, Emilia Damen Einzel 369760
STV Rifer Tennisclub 154 5,459
Greilinger, Denise Damen Einzel 32079
STV Union Woerle Henndorf 118 4,109
Gottein, Gregor
Elsenwenger, Manuel
Herren Doppel 296913
75702
STV
STV
UTC Eugendorf
UTC Eugendorf
102
256
2,620
2,631
Krenek, Marc
Krenek, Emil
Herren Doppel 238288
288739
STV
STV
UTC Seekirchen
UTC Seekirchen
391
451
4,307
4,295
Zulic, Samir
Fasching, Christian
Herren Doppel 376865
283215
STV
STV
TC Salzburg-Süd
TC GM-Sports Anif
206
285
3,693
5,707
Schweiger, Thomas
Wieser, Diogo
Herren Doppel 213019
316161
STV
STV
TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein
TC St. Johann
218
451
3,133
3,823
Stoiberer, Richard
Aichhorn, Jakob
Herren Doppel 236927
125978
STV
STV
TC GM-Sports Anif
TC GM-Sports Anif
75
13
2,486
1,500
Desch, Valentino
Wieser, Lucas
Herren Doppel 340788
316362
STV
STV
Union TCS Bergheim
TC St. Johann
517
517
3,319
5,134
Rettenbacher, Markus
Pomwenger, Manuel
Herren Doppel 141780
137082
STV
STV
TC Faistenau
Union Woerle Henndorf
310
310
3,710
3,413
Wackernell, Christian
Laube, Michael
Herren Doppel 32916
54553
STV
STV
TC Neumarkt
UTC Mattsee
1267
1713
4,988
6,183