Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Hallein 5
So, 10.3.2019, 5400 Hallein

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Krammer, Luca Rot 399040
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,200
Krammer, Olivia Rot 399041
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,200
Peterleitner, Paul Rot 400160
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Grininger, Max Rot 420244
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,200
Peterleitner, Moritz Orange 400161
STV Rifer Tennisclub 9,950
Hinterlechner, Ina Orange 399363
STV Rifer Tennisclub 9,950
Mild, Katharina Orange 421683
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,000
Oberndorfer, Raphael Orange 423342
STV Rifer Tennisclub 9,995
Grießner, Lorenz Orange 423722
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Kofler, Julian Orange 399500
STV Union TCS Bergheim 10,000
Aylenova, Nilyayda Orange 383122
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 10,090
Klinger, Lukas Orange 367645
STV UTC Oberalm 141 9,827
Reitinger, Annika Grün 399361
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,081
Reitinger, Raphael Grün 399360
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,291
Mild, Martin Grün 367594
STV Rifer Tennisclub 9,778
Ronacher, Leonie Grün 399701
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,015
Seidl, Klara Grün 292128
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,150
Aschauer, Marlies Grün 399702
STV USV Scheffau 10,115
Karl, Martin Grün 399362
STV Rifer Tennisclub 9,774
Graggaber, Elena Grün 367639
STV UTC Oberalm 9,486
Graggaber, Lara Grün 367640
STV UTC Oberalm 9,622
Pausch, Alja Grün 379780
STV TC Neumarkt 325 78 10,166
Thomas, Tamara Grün 315924
STV UTC Oberalm 9,952
Stangl, David Grün 399706
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 10,099
Maurer, Jessica Grün 381971
STV TC Golling 9,769
Russegger, Lukas Grün 360799
STV TC Golling 9,706
Brutsch, Valentino Grün 304924
STV TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 9,062
Buchegger, Daniel Grün 404645
STV SU Abtenau 9,485
Göttlicher, Tobias Gelb 399705
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 8,918
Pilz, Patrick Gelb 292087
STV UTC Oberalm 8,944
Preuss, Tobias Gelb 340638
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 9,279
Seiwald, Nikolas Gelb 381975
STV TC Golling 475 148 9,734
Tokic, Matteo Gelb 408636
STTV SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen 9,560