ROG CUP Hallein 3
So, 21.1.2018, 5400 Hallein

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Krammer, Luca Rot 399040
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Krammer, Olivia Rot 399041
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Schwaiger, Chiara Rot 367591
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,200
Eckhardt, Matteo Rot 399640
STV TC Golling 10,200
Ortmaier, Fabian Rot 367638
STV UTC Oberalm 10,200
Peterleitner, Moritz Rot 400161
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,000
Peterleitner, Paul Rot 400160
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Hinterlechner, Ina Rot 399363
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,000
Kovacevic, Anastasija Orange 360802
STV TC Golling 10,000
Karl, Martin Orange 399362
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,090
Reitinger, Annika Orange 399361
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,134
Reitinger, Raphael Orange 399360
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Eckhardt, Aurelia Orange 360801
STV TC Golling 9,911
Böhm, Maria Orange 360803
STV TC Golling 10,000
Loidl, Nikolaus Orange 360798
STV TC Golling 9,895
Mathoi, Saphira Orange 381966
STV TC Golling 10,000
Seiwald, Benjamin Orange 381965
STV TC Golling 10,000
Russegger, Lukas Orange 360799
STV TC Golling 10,000
Graggaber, Lara Orange 367640
STV UTC Oberalm 9,896
Zöldi, Philip Orange 392299
STV TC Elsbethen 9,986
Klinger, Lukas Orange 367645
STV UTC Oberalm 10,000
Schwaiger, Laura Grün 367592
STV Rifer Tennisclub 9,751
Mathoi, Christopher Grün 374602
STV TC Golling 519 153 7,150
Seiwald, Nikolas Grün 381975
STV TC Golling 9,785
Graggaber, Elena Grün 367639
STV UTC Oberalm 10,067
Grabner, Lena Grün 315921
STV Rifer Tennisclub 9,951
Seiwald, Moritz Grün 292126
STV USV Scheffau 10,150
Seidl, Klara Grün 292128
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,150
Aschauer, Marlies Grün 399702
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,085
Ronacher, Leonie Grün 399701
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,143
Jonak, Johanna Grün 399364
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,150
Aigner, Elias Grün 400220
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,150
Göttlicher, Tobias Gelb 399705
STV Rifer Tennisclub 9,566
Böhm, Simon Gelb 381976
STV TC Golling 9,949
Schaffer, Andreas Gelb 399980
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 10,300
Preuss, Tobias Gelb 340638
STV UTC Oberalm 9,553
Baumgartner, Lukas Gelb 292080
STV TC Allerberger Siezenheim 519 185 7,272