ROG CUP Hallein 3
So, 21.1.2018, 5400 Hallein

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Krammer, Luca Rot 399040
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,251
Krammer, Olivia Rot 399041
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Schwaiger, Chiara Rot 367591
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,218
Eckhardt, Matteo Rot 399640
STV TC Golling 10,284
Ortmaier, Fabian Rot 367638
STV UTC Oberalm 9,986
Peterleitner, Moritz Rot 400161
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,243
Peterleitner, Paul Rot 400160
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Hinterlechner, Ina Rot 399363
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,179
Kovacevic, Anastasija Orange 360802
STV TC Golling 10,199
Karl, Martin Orange 399362
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,298
Reitinger, Annika Orange 399361
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Reitinger, Raphael Orange 399360
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,156
Eckhardt, Aurelia Orange 360801
STV TC Golling 9,938
Böhm, Maria Orange 360803
STV TC Golling 10,239
Loidl, Nikolaus Orange 360798
STV TC Golling 10,026
Mathoi, Saphira Orange 381966
STV TC Golling 9,945
Seiwald, Benjamin Orange 381965
STV TC Golling 9,846
Russegger, Lukas Orange 360799
STV TC Golling 10,286
Graggaber, Lara Orange 367640
STV UTC Oberalm 10,025
Zöldi, Philip Orange 392299
STV TC Elsbethen 9,997
Klinger, Lukas Orange 367645
STV UTC Oberalm 9,941
Schwaiger, Laura Grün 367592
STV Rifer Tennisclub 9,929
Mathoi, Christopher Grün 374602
STV TC Golling 456 132 9,133
Seiwald, Nikolas Grün 381975
STV TC Golling 9,791
Graggaber, Elena Grün 367639
STV UTC Oberalm 10,044
Grabner, Lena Grün 315921
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,071
Seiwald, Moritz Grün 292126
STV USV Scheffau 10,180
Seidl, Klara Grün 292128
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,289
Aschauer, Marlies Grün 399702
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Ronacher, Leonie Grün 399701
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,246
Jonak, Johanna Grün 399364
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Aigner, Elias Grün 400220
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Göttlicher, Tobias Gelb 399705
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,014
Böhm, Simon Gelb 381976
STV TC Golling 9,849
Schaffer, Andreas Gelb 399980
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 10,212
Preuss, Tobias Gelb 340638
STV UTC Oberalm 9,715
Baumgartner, Lukas Gelb 292080
STV TC Allerberger Siezenheim 527 192 8,029