Zum Inhalt springen

Rene Leder STV

Lizenznummer 387660
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 38 Jahre (1984)
Verein TC Mayrwies (50046)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 8,609

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
22:24 16:23 38:47

Winter 2021/2022, TC Mayrwies (50046)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
3:3 4:2 7:5

Einzel Winter 2021/2022

Unisex ITN21 N12

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 27.03.2022 11:00 Rene Leder (6) ITN 8,4
TC Mayrwies 1
Bernhard Lerchner (5) ITN 7,8
TC Neumarkt 1 (U54)
1:6, 5:7 anzeigen
So, 13.03.2022 13:00 Rene Leder (6) ITN 8,4
TC Mayrwies 1
Gerhard Grömer (4) ITN 7,5
UTC Eugendorf 3
3:6, 5:7 anzeigen
Sa, 26.02.2022 16:00 Reinhard Portenkirchner (13) ITN 8,5
TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg 3
Rene Leder (6) ITN 8,4
TC Mayrwies 1
3:6, 6:4, 6:10 anzeigen
Sa, 29.01.2022 09:00 Rene Leder (6) ITN 8,4
TC Mayrwies 1
Walter Geier (7) ITN 8,5
Antheringer TC 2
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen

Unisex ITN54 N01

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 05.02.2022 16:00 Alexander Langwieder (3) ITN 9,6
USV Elixhausen 1
Rene Leder (1) ITN 8,4
TC Mayrwies 1
5:7, 3:6 anzeigen
Sa, 06.11.2021 17:30 Biljana Bubonja (2) ITN 8,5
KIT Berchtesgadener Land 1
Rene Leder (1) ITN 8,4
TC Mayrwies 1
7:5, 6:7, 10:8 anzeigen

Doppel Winter 2021/2022

Unisex ITN21 N12

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 27.03.2022 11:00 Herwig Zott (5) ITN 8,2
Rene Leder (6) ITN 8,4
TC Mayrwies 1
Mario Tarkashvand (4) ITN 7,3
Tobias Regelsberger (8) ITN 8,2
TC Neumarkt 1 (U54)
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 13.03.2022 13:00 Tatiana Leder (3) ITN 7,7
Rene Leder (6) ITN 8,4
TC Mayrwies 1
Markus Wolf (3) ITN 7,4
Gerhard Grömer (4) ITN 7,5
UTC Eugendorf 3
2:6, 6:7 anzeigen
Sa, 26.02.2022 16:00 Florian Oberhummer (9) ITN 8,4
Anna Steinbichler (10) ITN 8,3
TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg 3
Rene Leder (6) ITN 8,4
Andreas Hofer (2) ITN 6,9
TC Mayrwies 1
3:6, 5:7 anzeigen
Sa, 29.01.2022 09:00 Rene Leder (6) ITN 8,4
Hermann Schnöll (14) ITN 9,6
TC Mayrwies 1
Tobias Kühleitner (4) ITN 7,3
Andreas Windberger (11) ITN 9,1
Antheringer TC 2
1:6, 3:6 anzeigen

Unisex ITN54 N01

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 05.02.2022 16:00 Andreas Moser (6) ITN 10,2
Florian Thrainer (8) ITN 10,3
USV Elixhausen 1
Rene Leder (1) ITN 8,4
Hermann Schnöll (9) ITN 9,6
TC Mayrwies 1
6:7, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 06.11.2021 17:30 Thomas Zeindl (3) ITN 8,8
Silvia Koch (4) ITN 9,3
KIT Berchtesgadener Land 1
Rene Leder (1) ITN 8,4
Sladjan Maletic (5) ITN 9,0
TC Mayrwies 1
6:4, 4:6, 6:10 anzeigen