Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 43

AK.R. ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region AK ITN ITF TE E D P
34 122 10 Wieser, Lucas 316362 2008 TC St. Johann STV 14 5,139 463 180 643
40 133 12 Boschele, Luca 367717 2009 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV 14 6,542 471 108 579
46 162 16 Lassacher, Tobias 315912 2008 Union TCS Bergheim STV 14 5,378 303 126 429
49 174 17 Schnell, Kevin 348268 2008 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 14 6,375 262 134 396
60 215 22 Pehab, Julian 383220 2009 SU Abtenau STV 14 7,383 206 67 273
61 223 24 Michelic, Dominik 355601 2009 UTC Oberalm STV 14 7,166 189 72 261
63 228 25 Erlinger, Andreas 360059 2009 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 14 7,180 192 54 246
78 266 27 Buchegger, Daniel 404645 2009 SU Abtenau STV 14 7,673 124 52 176
95 304 30 Mayrhofer, Johannes 415829 2008 UTC Wagrain STV 14 7,845 84 37 121
104 346 34 Erlinger, Sebastian 360058 2009 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 14 7,536 79 12 91
133 445 40 Stadler, Felix 355921 2008 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 14 7,866 19 28 47
146 465 41 Klinger, Lukas 367645 2009 UTC Oberalm STV 14 8,781 34 6 40
177 555 44 Steinbacher, Jakob 386441 2008 TC St. Gilgen STV 14 8,857 21 21
211 643 48 Milic, Milos 400010 2009 UTC Eugendorf STV 14 9,179 12 12
216 658 49 Bergmayr, Dominic 359665 2009 UTC Eugendorf STV 14 9,084 11 11
221 670 51 Ceschin, Alexander 390942 2009 ESV Bischofshofen STV 14 8,347 10 10
221 670 51 Knopp, Xaver 431480 2009 USV Elixhausen STV 14 9,816 10 10
227 689 53 Wimmer, Marcel 358426 2009 TC Zell am See STV 14 8,721 9 9
234 707 54 Maiburger, Philip 365679 2009 UTC Michaelbeuern STV 14 7,709 8 8
245 730 55 Dreghici, Patrick Emanuel 364060 2008 UTC Eugendorf STV 14 9,465 7 7
270 788 58 Höckner, Lorenz 428462 2009 1. Salzburger TC STV 14 9,286 5 5
270 788 58 Serra, Luca 468182 2008 TC St. Johann STV 14 8,951 5 5
286 824 62 Derdak, Constantin 462485 2009 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 14 9,515 4 4
286 824 62 Feneberg, Tobias 394840 2009 TC Neumarkt STV 14 8,976 4 4
318 907 66 Blaickner, Nico 392271 2009 ESV Uttendorf STV 14 9,118 3 3
318 907 66 Krippl, Laurenz 467522 2008 UTC Oberalm STV 14 8,183 3 3
318 907 66 Möschl, Marco 355570 2008 UTC Niedernsill STV 14 7,336 3 3
350 977 73 Angerer, Rafael 390943 2008 ESV Bischofshofen STV 14 9,457 2 2
350 977 73 Appl, Lukas 408329 2009 TC Oberndorf STV 14 9,506 2 2
350 977 73 Ebner, Ferdinand 316031 2009 TC Zell am See STV 14 9,262 2 2
350 977 73 Segel, Andreas 358425 2009 TC Zell am See STV 14 9,640 2 2
416 1144 87 Harrer, Maximilian 430040 2009 TC Neumarkt STV 14 9,822 1 1
416 1144 87 Knopp, Hugo 431479 2009 USV Elixhausen STV 14 9,649 1 1
416 1144 87 Kuntschner, Luca 340641 2008 SC Mittersill STV 14 9,903 1 1
416 1144 87 Lackner, Ben 484403 2009 TC Anif-Grödig STV 14 9,639 1 1
416 1144 87 Lechner, Nicolas 407425 2008 TC Neumarkt STV 14 9,820 1 1
416 1144 87 Rohrmoser, Matthias 469219 2009 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein STV 14 9,719 1 1
416 1144 87 Scheibner, Sebastian 502305 2009 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 14 9,477 1 1
416 1144 87 Schernthaner, Laurens 348356 2009 TC Zell am See STV 14 9,785 1 1
416 1144 87 Schläffer, Julius 380848 2008 SC Mittersill STV 14 9,507 1 1
416 1144 87 Seiwald, Benjamin 381965 2009 TC Golling STV 14 9,364 1 1
416 1144 87 Wenninger, Rafael 394720 2009 TC Neumarkt STV 14 9,741 1 1
416 1144 87 Winkler, Tobias 438770 2009 UTC Goldegg STV 14 9,684 1 1

Rangliste Jugend, Männlich

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 43

AK.R. ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region AK ITN ITF TE E D P
34 122 10 Wieser, Lucas 316362 2008 TC St. Johann STV 14 5,139 463 180 643
40 133 12 Boschele, Luca 367717 2009 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV 14 6,542 471 108 579
46 162 16 Lassacher, Tobias 315912 2008 Union TCS Bergheim STV 14 5,378 303 126 429
49 174 17 Schnell, Kevin 348268 2008 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 14 6,375 262 134 396
60 215 22 Pehab, Julian 383220 2009 SU Abtenau STV 14 7,383 206 67 273
61 223 24 Michelic, Dominik 355601 2009 UTC Oberalm STV 14 7,166 189 72 261
63 228 25 Erlinger, Andreas 360059 2009 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 14 7,180 192 54 246
78 266 27 Buchegger, Daniel 404645 2009 SU Abtenau STV 14 7,673 124 52 176
95 304 30 Mayrhofer, Johannes 415829 2008 UTC Wagrain STV 14 7,845 84 37 121
104 346 34 Erlinger, Sebastian 360058 2009 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 14 7,536 79 12 91
133 445 40 Stadler, Felix 355921 2008 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 14 7,866 19 28 47
146 465 41 Klinger, Lukas 367645 2009 UTC Oberalm STV 14 8,781 34 6 40
177 555 44 Steinbacher, Jakob 386441 2008 TC St. Gilgen STV 14 8,857 21 21
211 643 48 Milic, Milos 400010 2009 UTC Eugendorf STV 14 9,179 12 12
216 658 49 Bergmayr, Dominic 359665 2009 UTC Eugendorf STV 14 9,084 11 11
221 670 51 Ceschin, Alexander 390942 2009 ESV Bischofshofen STV 14 8,347 10 10
221 670 51 Knopp, Xaver 431480 2009 USV Elixhausen STV 14 9,816 10 10
227 689 53 Wimmer, Marcel 358426 2009 TC Zell am See STV 14 8,721 9 9
234 707 54 Maiburger, Philip 365679 2009 UTC Michaelbeuern STV 14 7,709 8 8
245 730 55 Dreghici, Patrick Emanuel 364060 2008 UTC Eugendorf STV 14 9,465 7 7
270 788 58 Höckner, Lorenz 428462 2009 1. Salzburger TC STV 14 9,286 5 5
270 788 58 Serra, Luca 468182 2008 TC St. Johann STV 14 8,951 5 5
286 824 62 Derdak, Constantin 462485 2009 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 14 9,515 4 4
286 824 62 Feneberg, Tobias 394840 2009 TC Neumarkt STV 14 8,976 4 4
318 907 66 Blaickner, Nico 392271 2009 ESV Uttendorf STV 14 9,118 3 3
318 907 66 Krippl, Laurenz 467522 2008 UTC Oberalm STV 14 8,183 3 3
318 907 66 Möschl, Marco 355570 2008 UTC Niedernsill STV 14 7,336 3 3
350 977 73 Angerer, Rafael 390943 2008 ESV Bischofshofen STV 14 9,457 2 2
350 977 73 Appl, Lukas 408329 2009 TC Oberndorf STV 14 9,506 2 2
350 977 73 Ebner, Ferdinand 316031 2009 TC Zell am See STV 14 9,262 2 2
350 977 73 Segel, Andreas 358425 2009 TC Zell am See STV 14 9,640 2 2
416 1144 87 Harrer, Maximilian 430040 2009 TC Neumarkt STV 14 9,822 1 1
416 1144 87 Knopp, Hugo 431479 2009 USV Elixhausen STV 14 9,649 1 1
416 1144 87 Kuntschner, Luca 340641 2008 SC Mittersill STV 14 9,903 1 1
416 1144 87 Lackner, Ben 484403 2009 TC Anif-Grödig STV 14 9,639 1 1
416 1144 87 Lechner, Nicolas 407425 2008 TC Neumarkt STV 14 9,820 1 1
416 1144 87 Rohrmoser, Matthias 469219 2009 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein STV 14 9,719 1 1
416 1144 87 Scheibner, Sebastian 502305 2009 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 14 9,477 1 1
416 1144 87 Schernthaner, Laurens 348356 2009 TC Zell am See STV 14 9,785 1 1
416 1144 87 Schläffer, Julius 380848 2008 SC Mittersill STV 14 9,507 1 1
416 1144 87 Seiwald, Benjamin 381965 2009 TC Golling STV 14 9,364 1 1
416 1144 87 Wenninger, Rafael 394720 2009 TC Neumarkt STV 14 9,741 1 1
416 1144 87 Winkler, Tobias 438770 2009 UTC Goldegg STV 14 9,684 1 1

Rangliste Jugend, Männlich