Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 21

AK.R. ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region AK ITN ITF TE E D P
9 55 2 Schwaiger, Hannah 367677 2009 TC St. Johann STV 14 6,504 1013 143 1156
12 63 3 Steinlechner, Carolina 367678 2009 TC St. Johann STV 14 6,771 836 133 969
19 79 4 Demmelbauer, Anna Lena (GER*) 412926 2010 TC St. Johann STV 14 7,124 658 140 798
23 95 7 Schernthaner, Johanna 399061 2010 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 14 7,604 450 145 595
32 121 10 Schalwich, Magdalena 367642 2009 UTC Oberalm STV 14 8,284 328 37 365
38 143 11 Kovacevic, Anastasija 360802 2009 TC Golling STV 14 8,410 191 37 228
50 178 15 Sykorova, Marie (CZE*) 359521 2010 UTC Niedernsill STV 14 8,952 92 30 122
67 240 18 Putz, Theresa 428096 2010 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 14 9,670 28 4 32
76 262 19 Mathoi, Saphira 381966 2009 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 14 8,016 21 21
82 274 21 Jenner, Lisa 428113 2010 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV 14 8,900 17 1 18
86 283 22 Köth, Leni 363059 2010 UTC Eugendorf STV 14 9,792 12 12
86 283 22 Kovacevic, Teodora 407615 2010 TC Golling STV 14 9,469 12 12
95 300 24 Derdak, Fanny 468826 2010 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 14 9,187 8 8
118 345 26 Leitner, Ofelia 388148 2010 STV | Salzburger Tennisverband STV 14 9,154 4 4
118 345 26 Marschnigg, Laurene 381264 2010 UTC Niedernsill STV 14 9,534 4 4
135 392 30 Baumgartner, Lena 407769 2010 ESV Uttendorf STV 14 9,909 2 2
135 392 30 Kerbler, Sophie 382149 2009 TC Neumarkt STV 14 9,593 2 2
175 464 33 Briewasser, Lena 469186 2010 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein STV 14 9,892 1 1
175 464 33 Horn, Anna 417187 2010 TC Anif-Grödig STV 14 9,694 1 1
175 464 33 Kofler, Noemi 557314 2010 European Tennis Base STV 14 8,582 1 1
175 464 33 Pelitz, Emma 428112 2010 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV 14 9,538 1 1

Rangliste Jugend, Weiblich

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 21

AK.R. ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region AK ITN ITF TE E D P
9 55 2 Schwaiger, Hannah 367677 2009 TC St. Johann STV 14 6,504 1013 143 1156
12 63 3 Steinlechner, Carolina 367678 2009 TC St. Johann STV 14 6,771 836 133 969
19 79 4 Demmelbauer, Anna Lena (GER*) 412926 2010 TC St. Johann STV 14 7,124 658 140 798
23 95 7 Schernthaner, Johanna 399061 2010 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 14 7,604 450 145 595
32 121 10 Schalwich, Magdalena 367642 2009 UTC Oberalm STV 14 8,284 328 37 365
38 143 11 Kovacevic, Anastasija 360802 2009 TC Golling STV 14 8,410 191 37 228
50 178 15 Sykorova, Marie (CZE*) 359521 2010 UTC Niedernsill STV 14 8,952 92 30 122
67 240 18 Putz, Theresa 428096 2010 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 14 9,670 28 4 32
76 262 19 Mathoi, Saphira 381966 2009 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 14 8,016 21 21
82 274 21 Jenner, Lisa 428113 2010 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV 14 8,900 17 1 18
86 283 22 Köth, Leni 363059 2010 UTC Eugendorf STV 14 9,792 12 12
86 283 22 Kovacevic, Teodora 407615 2010 TC Golling STV 14 9,469 12 12
95 300 24 Derdak, Fanny 468826 2010 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 14 9,187 8 8
118 345 26 Leitner, Ofelia 388148 2010 STV | Salzburger Tennisverband STV 14 9,154 4 4
118 345 26 Marschnigg, Laurene 381264 2010 UTC Niedernsill STV 14 9,534 4 4
135 392 30 Baumgartner, Lena 407769 2010 ESV Uttendorf STV 14 9,909 2 2
135 392 30 Kerbler, Sophie 382149 2009 TC Neumarkt STV 14 9,593 2 2
175 464 33 Briewasser, Lena 469186 2010 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein STV 14 9,892 1 1
175 464 33 Horn, Anna 417187 2010 TC Anif-Grödig STV 14 9,694 1 1
175 464 33 Kofler, Noemi 557314 2010 European Tennis Base STV 14 8,582 1 1
175 464 33 Pelitz, Emma 428112 2010 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV 14 9,538 1 1

Rangliste Jugend, Weiblich