Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 299

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
7 1 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,300 895 3 200 30 1128
10 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,350 435 7 175 13 630
14 3 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 406 43 449
21 4 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,823 6 245 44 295
31 5 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,500 10 8 172 190
39 6 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,191 109 36 145
64 7 Stoiberer, Richard 236927 2002 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 2,300 59 13 72
75 8 Dürlinger, Felix 208859 2004 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,778 37 22 59
84 9 Plaz, Florian 408610 2003 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 4,036 48 5 53
101 10 Glasl, Valentin 281464 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,624 27 19 46
105 11 Platzer, Julian 307711 2006 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 2,313 0 32 13 45
115 12 Gottein, Gregor 296913 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,582 20 20 40
124 13 Zulic, Samir 376865 2005 TC Salzburg-Süd STV 3,003 29 7 36
150 14 Kendlbacher, Daniel 33745 1989 UTC Eben STV 3,319 26 26
164 15 Navarro, Dario 283119 2006 Union TCS Bergheim STV 2,146 0 19 5 24
212 16 Fasching, Christian 283215 2005 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 3,993 17 2 19
212 16 Wieser, Diogo 316161 2006 UTC Goldegg STV 3,891 10 9 19
242 18 Kratsch, Nico 462490 2010 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 6,470 17 17
262 19 Pichler, Martin 367740 1974 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 7,167 16 16
288 20 Flotzinger, Lukas 450022 2007 Obertrumer Tennisclub STV 6,345 15 15
288 20 Lassacher, Manuel 315909 2006 Union TCS Bergheim STV 2,464 0 12 3 15
288 20 Schweiger, Thomas 213019 2003 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV 2,942 10 5 15
312 23 Cengu, Lorel 485907 1986 TC St. Gilgen STV 7,184 14 14
312 23 Weißer, Adrian (GER*) 204319 2003 Union TCS Bergheim STV 3,135 14 14
352 25 Elsenwenger, Manuel 75702 1992 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,597 5 8 13
352 25 Hagn, Johann 445802 1974 UTC Bad Vigaun STV 8,233 13 13
352 25 Stadler, Daniel 340802 2007 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 5,196 12 1 13
415 28 Hofer, Julian 378761 2006 1. Salzburger TC STV 4,180 12 12
415 28 Wieser, Lucas 316362 2008 UTC Goldegg STV 4,593 10 2 12
474 30 Klausner, Lukas 496667 1999 SV Schwarzach STV 8,542 11 11
474 30 Schöggl, Lukas 77444 1988 UTC Oberalm STV 4,311 11 11
556 32 Buchegger, Daniel 404645 2009 SU Abtenau STV 6,703 10 10
556 32 Feneberg, Tobias 394840 2009 TC Neumarkt STV 7,904 10 10
556 32 Huber, Paul 118916 1994 Union Woerle Henndorf STV 4,046 10 10
556 32 Krippl, Laurenz 467522 2008 UTC Oberalm STV 7,818 10 10
556 32 Lueger, Karl 500322 1976 UTC Oberalm STV 5,987 10 10
556 32 Pomwenger, Manuel 137082 1994 Union Woerle Henndorf STV 3,458 5 5 10
556 32 Serra, Luca 468182 2008 TC St. Johann STV 7,577 10 10
663 39 Hausmaninger, Lukas 367589 2009 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV 6,028 9 9
663 39 Klappacher, Gerald 32801 1974 TC Anif-Grödig STV 6,287 9 9
663 39 Kreidl, Wolfgang 33842 1975 UTC Oberalm STV 4,210 9 9
663 39 Krenek, Marc 238288 2004 UTC Seekirchen STV 4,380 7 2 9
663 39 Lainer, Josef 384998 1974 TC Golling STV 8,547 9 9
663 39 Rettenbacher, Markus 141780 1979 USV Plainfeld STV 3,556 4 5 9
663 39 Schnöll, Lukas 497402 1988 ASV Salzburg STV 5,833 9 9
787 46 Frauenlob, Alexander 283199 2001 TC Anif-Grödig STV 8,460 8 8
787 46 Höllbacher, Mario 397420 1978 TC Adnet STV 8,454 8 8
787 46 Krenek, Emil 288739 2007 UTC Seekirchen STV 4,070 6 2 8
787 46 Ragogna, Robert 83464 1974 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 5,223 8 8
787 46 Wimmer, Christoph 292243 2006 TC Zell am See STV 4,303 8 8

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 299

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
7 1 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,300 895 3 200 30 1128
10 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,350 435 7 175 13 630
14 3 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 406 43 449
21 4 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,823 6 245 44 295
31 5 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,500 10 8 172 190
39 6 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,191 109 36 145
64 7 Stoiberer, Richard 236927 2002 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 2,300 59 13 72
75 8 Dürlinger, Felix 208859 2004 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,778 37 22 59
84 9 Plaz, Florian 408610 2003 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 4,036 48 5 53
101 10 Glasl, Valentin 281464 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,624 27 19 46
105 11 Platzer, Julian 307711 2006 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 2,313 0 32 13 45
115 12 Gottein, Gregor 296913 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,582 20 20 40
124 13 Zulic, Samir 376865 2005 TC Salzburg-Süd STV 3,003 29 7 36
150 14 Kendlbacher, Daniel 33745 1989 UTC Eben STV 3,319 26 26
164 15 Navarro, Dario 283119 2006 Union TCS Bergheim STV 2,146 0 19 5 24
212 16 Fasching, Christian 283215 2005 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 3,993 17 2 19
212 16 Wieser, Diogo 316161 2006 UTC Goldegg STV 3,891 10 9 19
242 18 Kratsch, Nico 462490 2010 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 6,470 17 17
262 19 Pichler, Martin 367740 1974 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 7,167 16 16
288 20 Flotzinger, Lukas 450022 2007 Obertrumer Tennisclub STV 6,345 15 15
288 20 Lassacher, Manuel 315909 2006 Union TCS Bergheim STV 2,464 0 12 3 15
288 20 Schweiger, Thomas 213019 2003 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV 2,942 10 5 15
312 23 Cengu, Lorel 485907 1986 TC St. Gilgen STV 7,184 14 14
312 23 Weißer, Adrian (GER*) 204319 2003 Union TCS Bergheim STV 3,135 14 14
352 25 Elsenwenger, Manuel 75702 1992 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,597 5 8 13
352 25 Hagn, Johann 445802 1974 UTC Bad Vigaun STV 8,233 13 13
352 25 Stadler, Daniel 340802 2007 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 5,196 12 1 13
415 28 Hofer, Julian 378761 2006 1. Salzburger TC STV 4,180 12 12
415 28 Wieser, Lucas 316362 2008 UTC Goldegg STV 4,593 10 2 12
474 30 Klausner, Lukas 496667 1999 SV Schwarzach STV 8,542 11 11
474 30 Schöggl, Lukas 77444 1988 UTC Oberalm STV 4,311 11 11
556 32 Buchegger, Daniel 404645 2009 SU Abtenau STV 6,703 10 10
556 32 Feneberg, Tobias 394840 2009 TC Neumarkt STV 7,904 10 10
556 32 Huber, Paul 118916 1994 Union Woerle Henndorf STV 4,046 10 10
556 32 Krippl, Laurenz 467522 2008 UTC Oberalm STV 7,818 10 10
556 32 Lueger, Karl 500322 1976 UTC Oberalm STV 5,987 10 10
556 32 Pomwenger, Manuel 137082 1994 Union Woerle Henndorf STV 3,458 5 5 10
556 32 Serra, Luca 468182 2008 TC St. Johann STV 7,577 10 10
663 39 Hausmaninger, Lukas 367589 2009 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV 6,028 9 9
663 39 Klappacher, Gerald 32801 1974 TC Anif-Grödig STV 6,287 9 9
663 39 Kreidl, Wolfgang 33842 1975 UTC Oberalm STV 4,210 9 9
663 39 Krenek, Marc 238288 2004 UTC Seekirchen STV 4,380 7 2 9
663 39 Lainer, Josef 384998 1974 TC Golling STV 8,547 9 9
663 39 Rettenbacher, Markus 141780 1979 USV Plainfeld STV 3,556 4 5 9
663 39 Schnöll, Lukas 497402 1988 ASV Salzburg STV 5,833 9 9
787 46 Frauenlob, Alexander 283199 2001 TC Anif-Grödig STV 8,460 8 8
787 46 Höllbacher, Mario 397420 1978 TC Adnet STV 8,454 8 8
787 46 Krenek, Emil 288739 2007 UTC Seekirchen STV 4,070 6 2 8
787 46 Ragogna, Robert 83464 1974 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 5,223 8 8
787 46 Wimmer, Christoph 292243 2006 TC Zell am See STV 4,303 8 8

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich