Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 31

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
14 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 50 65 266 17 398
29 2 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 1. Salzburger TC STV 1,700 5 172 14 191
30 3 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,712 22 149 5 176
39 4 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,587 107 24 131
49 5 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,994 90 13 103
56 6 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,705 83 8 91
102 7 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,313 5 36 4 45
119 8 Stoiberer, Richard 236927 2002 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 2,843 35 2 37
149 9 Mozgovoy, Alexander (RUS*) 284301 1995 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,975 26 26
171 10 Lindenbauer, Alexander 144904 1996 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 3,075 18 18
185 11 Linnemann, Clemens (GER*) 180175 2001 TC Anif Süd STV 4,454 14 2 16
193 12 Hopfer, Johannes 233919 2001 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 6,808 14 14
201 13 Weißer, Adrian (GER*) 204319 2003 Union TCS Bergheim STV 3,718 11 2 13
217 14 Dürlinger, Felix 208859 2004 UTC Eugendorf STV 3,630 10 1 11
225 15 Mortsch, Christian 32477 1981 TC St. Johann STV 3,004 5 5 10
240 16 Haslgruber, David 133440 1997 UTC Niedernsill STV 2,625 9 9
240 16 Plaz, Florian 408610 2003 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 5,718 9 9
266 18 Maderner, Giuliano 251579 2001 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 4,099 7 7
266 18 Schmidt, Dean 33163 1978 TC Oberndorf STV 3,900 5 2 7
294 20 Glasl, Valentin 281464 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV 4,057 5 1 6
302 21 Emesz, Paul 126140 1997 1. Salzburger TC STV 3,664 5 5
302 21 Navarro, Dario 283119 2006 WTC Großgmain STV 4,581 5 5
302 21 Schabus, Manuel 311740 1977 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV 6,429 5 5
302 21 Schmidt, Valentin 93096 1995 TC Oberndorf STV 3,504 5 5
302 21 Schweiger, Thomas 213019 2003 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV 3,803 5 5
302 21 Wölfler, Patrick 33381 1985 TC St. Johann STV 2,467 5 5
302 21 Zanon, Wolfgang 221124 1970 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 6,164 5 5
302 21 Zulic, Samir 376865 2005 WTC Großgmain STV 5,493 5 5
412 29 Gottein, Gregor 296913 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV 3,051 2 1 3
419 30 Sauer, Rudi 31691 1981 TC Oberndorf STV 3,857 2 2
419 30 Weißer, Benedikt (GER*) 159440 2000 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV 3,916 2 2

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 31

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
14 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 50 65 266 17 398
29 2 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 1. Salzburger TC STV 1,700 5 172 14 191
30 3 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,712 22 149 5 176
39 4 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,587 107 24 131
49 5 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,994 90 13 103
56 6 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,705 83 8 91
102 7 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,313 5 36 4 45
119 8 Stoiberer, Richard 236927 2002 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 2,843 35 2 37
149 9 Mozgovoy, Alexander (RUS*) 284301 1995 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,975 26 26
171 10 Lindenbauer, Alexander 144904 1996 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 3,075 18 18
185 11 Linnemann, Clemens (GER*) 180175 2001 TC Anif Süd STV 4,454 14 2 16
193 12 Hopfer, Johannes 233919 2001 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 6,808 14 14
201 13 Weißer, Adrian (GER*) 204319 2003 Union TCS Bergheim STV 3,718 11 2 13
217 14 Dürlinger, Felix 208859 2004 UTC Eugendorf STV 3,630 10 1 11
225 15 Mortsch, Christian 32477 1981 TC St. Johann STV 3,004 5 5 10
240 16 Haslgruber, David 133440 1997 UTC Niedernsill STV 2,625 9 9
240 16 Plaz, Florian 408610 2003 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 5,718 9 9
266 18 Maderner, Giuliano 251579 2001 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 4,099 7 7
266 18 Schmidt, Dean 33163 1978 TC Oberndorf STV 3,900 5 2 7
294 20 Glasl, Valentin 281464 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV 4,057 5 1 6
302 21 Emesz, Paul 126140 1997 1. Salzburger TC STV 3,664 5 5
302 21 Navarro, Dario 283119 2006 WTC Großgmain STV 4,581 5 5
302 21 Schabus, Manuel 311740 1977 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV 6,429 5 5
302 21 Schmidt, Valentin 93096 1995 TC Oberndorf STV 3,504 5 5
302 21 Schweiger, Thomas 213019 2003 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV 3,803 5 5
302 21 Wölfler, Patrick 33381 1985 TC St. Johann STV 2,467 5 5
302 21 Zanon, Wolfgang 221124 1970 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 6,164 5 5
302 21 Zulic, Samir 376865 2005 WTC Großgmain STV 5,493 5 5
412 29 Gottein, Gregor 296913 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV 3,051 2 1 3
419 30 Sauer, Rudi 31691 1981 TC Oberndorf STV 3,857 2 2
419 30 Weißer, Benedikt (GER*) 159440 2000 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV 3,916 2 2

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich