Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 259

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
7 1 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,350 700 3 200 30 933
13 2 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 372 98 470
14 3 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,400 255 7 175 13 450
18 4 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,844 2 293 91 386
23 5 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,500 10 9 236 255
33 6 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,265 155 24 179
76 7 Stoiberer, Richard 236927 2002 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 2,486 46 13 59
78 8 Dürlinger, Felix 208859 2004 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,854 35 22 57
81 9 Plaz, Florian 408610 2003 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 3,924 48 5 53
100 10 Glasl, Valentin 281464 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,611 25 17 42
105 11 Gottein, Gregor 296913 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,632 0 20 20 40
117 12 Platzer, Julian 307711 2006 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 2,527 0 27 9 36
122 13 Zulic, Samir 376865 2005 TC Salzburg-Süd STV 3,258 27 7 34
168 14 Kendlbacher, Daniel 33745 1989 UTC Eben STV 3,219 23 23
203 15 Wieser, Diogo 316161 2006 TC St. Johann STV 3,730 13 5 18
244 16 Navarro, Dario 283119 2006 Union TCS Bergheim STV 2,766 0 14 1 15
244 16 Schweiger, Thomas 213019 2003 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV 3,136 10 5 15
267 18 Fasching, Christian 283215 2005 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 5,117 12 2 14
267 18 Weißer, Adrian (GER*) 204319 2003 Union TCS Bergheim STV 3,132 14 14
289 20 Elsenwenger, Manuel 75702 1992 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,631 5 8 13
332 21 Buchegger, Daniel 404645 2009 SU Abtenau STV 7,545 12 12
332 21 Cengu, Lorel 485907 1986 TC St. Gilgen STV 6,786 12 12
332 21 Pichler, Martin 367740 1974 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 7,275 12 12
332 21 Wieser, Lucas 316362 2008 TC St. Johann STV 4,632 10 2 12
369 25 Kreidl, Wolfgang 33842 1975 UTC Oberalm STV 4,333 11 11
369 25 Ragogna, Robert 83464 1974 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 5,393 11 11
369 25 Rettenbacher, Markus 141780 1979 USV Plainfeld STV 3,664 6 5 11
414 28 Klausner, Lukas 496667 1999 SV Schwarzach STV 8,733 10 10
414 28 Stadler, Daniel 340802 2007 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 5,536 10 10
480 30 Krenek, Marc 238288 2004 UTC Seekirchen STV 4,307 7 2 9
480 30 Strimmer, Wolfgang 379214 1982 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV 7,414 9 9
587 32 Binder, Tom Alexander 409092 1992 TC Anif-Grödig STV 8,488 8 8
587 32 Krenek, Emil 288739 2007 UTC Seekirchen STV 4,254 6 2 8
587 32 Lassacher, Manuel 315909 2006 Union TCS Bergheim STV 3,054 7 1 8
587 32 Schnöll, Lukas 497402 1988 ASV Salzburg STV 5,929 8 8
587 32 Wimmer, Christoph 292243 2006 TC Zell am See STV 4,222 8 8
688 37 Bogensperger, Michael 375619 1984 SV Schwarzach STV 5,552 7 7
688 37 Desch, Valentino 340788 2007 Union TCS Bergheim STV 3,450 4 3 7
688 37 Flotzinger, Lukas 450022 2007 Obertrumer Tennisclub STV 7,826 7 7
688 37 Frauenlob, Alexander 283199 2001 TC Anif-Grödig STV 8,550 7 7
688 37 Haslgruber, David 133440 1997 UTC Niedernsill STV 2,516 7 7
688 37 Hofer, Julian 378761 2006 1. Salzburger TC STV 5,042 7 7
688 37 Klappacher, Gerald 32801 1974 TC Anif-Grödig STV 6,286 7 7
688 37 Schernthaner, Moritz 399060 2007 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 4,721 7 7
828 45 Briewasser, Michael 97039 1981 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein STV 8,339 6 6
828 45 Krippl, Laurenz 467522 2008 UTC Oberalm STV 8,310 6 6
828 45 Peterleitner, Hansjörg 205339 1980 Rifer Tennisclub STV 4,980 6 6
828 45 Pomwenger, Manuel 137082 1994 Union Woerle Henndorf STV 3,462 1 5 6
1023 49 Arzböck, Peter 31501 1988 ESV Bischofshofen STV 3,289 5 5
1023 49 Hausmaninger, Lukas 367589 2009 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV 7,276 5 5

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 259

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
7 1 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,350 700 3 200 30 933
13 2 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 372 98 470
14 3 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,400 255 7 175 13 450
18 4 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,844 2 293 91 386
23 5 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,500 10 9 236 255
33 6 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,265 155 24 179
76 7 Stoiberer, Richard 236927 2002 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 2,486 46 13 59
78 8 Dürlinger, Felix 208859 2004 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,854 35 22 57
81 9 Plaz, Florian 408610 2003 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 3,924 48 5 53
100 10 Glasl, Valentin 281464 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,611 25 17 42
105 11 Gottein, Gregor 296913 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,632 0 20 20 40
117 12 Platzer, Julian 307711 2006 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 2,527 0 27 9 36
122 13 Zulic, Samir 376865 2005 TC Salzburg-Süd STV 3,258 27 7 34
168 14 Kendlbacher, Daniel 33745 1989 UTC Eben STV 3,219 23 23
203 15 Wieser, Diogo 316161 2006 TC St. Johann STV 3,730 13 5 18
244 16 Navarro, Dario 283119 2006 Union TCS Bergheim STV 2,766 0 14 1 15
244 16 Schweiger, Thomas 213019 2003 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV 3,136 10 5 15
267 18 Fasching, Christian 283215 2005 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 5,117 12 2 14
267 18 Weißer, Adrian (GER*) 204319 2003 Union TCS Bergheim STV 3,132 14 14
289 20 Elsenwenger, Manuel 75702 1992 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,631 5 8 13
332 21 Buchegger, Daniel 404645 2009 SU Abtenau STV 7,545 12 12
332 21 Cengu, Lorel 485907 1986 TC St. Gilgen STV 6,786 12 12
332 21 Pichler, Martin 367740 1974 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 7,275 12 12
332 21 Wieser, Lucas 316362 2008 TC St. Johann STV 4,632 10 2 12
369 25 Kreidl, Wolfgang 33842 1975 UTC Oberalm STV 4,333 11 11
369 25 Ragogna, Robert 83464 1974 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 5,393 11 11
369 25 Rettenbacher, Markus 141780 1979 USV Plainfeld STV 3,664 6 5 11
414 28 Klausner, Lukas 496667 1999 SV Schwarzach STV 8,733 10 10
414 28 Stadler, Daniel 340802 2007 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 5,536 10 10
480 30 Krenek, Marc 238288 2004 UTC Seekirchen STV 4,307 7 2 9
480 30 Strimmer, Wolfgang 379214 1982 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV 7,414 9 9
587 32 Binder, Tom Alexander 409092 1992 TC Anif-Grödig STV 8,488 8 8
587 32 Krenek, Emil 288739 2007 UTC Seekirchen STV 4,254 6 2 8
587 32 Lassacher, Manuel 315909 2006 Union TCS Bergheim STV 3,054 7 1 8
587 32 Schnöll, Lukas 497402 1988 ASV Salzburg STV 5,929 8 8
587 32 Wimmer, Christoph 292243 2006 TC Zell am See STV 4,222 8 8
688 37 Bogensperger, Michael 375619 1984 SV Schwarzach STV 5,552 7 7
688 37 Desch, Valentino 340788 2007 Union TCS Bergheim STV 3,450 4 3 7
688 37 Flotzinger, Lukas 450022 2007 Obertrumer Tennisclub STV 7,826 7 7
688 37 Frauenlob, Alexander 283199 2001 TC Anif-Grödig STV 8,550 7 7
688 37 Haslgruber, David 133440 1997 UTC Niedernsill STV 2,516 7 7
688 37 Hofer, Julian 378761 2006 1. Salzburger TC STV 5,042 7 7
688 37 Klappacher, Gerald 32801 1974 TC Anif-Grödig STV 6,286 7 7
688 37 Schernthaner, Moritz 399060 2007 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 4,721 7 7
828 45 Briewasser, Michael 97039 1981 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein STV 8,339 6 6
828 45 Krippl, Laurenz 467522 2008 UTC Oberalm STV 8,310 6 6
828 45 Peterleitner, Hansjörg 205339 1980 Rifer Tennisclub STV 4,980 6 6
828 45 Pomwenger, Manuel 137082 1994 Union Woerle Henndorf STV 3,462 1 5 6
1023 49 Arzböck, Peter 31501 1988 ESV Bischofshofen STV 3,289 5 5
1023 49 Hausmaninger, Lukas 367589 2009 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV 7,276 5 5

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich