Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 472

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,200 Lackner, Cornelia 451744 1982 UTC Piesendorf STV
10,200 Hörfarter, Johannes 407645 2009 SC Mittersill STV
10,200 Prock, Jakob 466707 2009 TC Elsbethen STV
10,200 Herbst, Michael 431355 2009 TC Elsbethen STV
10,200 Posch, Sebastian 431240 2009 TC Elsbethen STV
10,200 Kirchner, Joseph 463464 2009 UTC Eben STV
10,200 Plörer, Jana 471743 2009 TC Bürmoos STV
10,200 Schnaitl, Nina 417631 2011 SK Maishofen STV
10,200 Schattenfroh, Annika (GER) 417185 2011 SV Marzoll STV
10,200 Schach, Janina (GER) 417699 2011 SV Marzoll STV
10,200 Trenda, Mateo 469215 2011 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein STV
10,200 Trigler, Tristan 469412 2011 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
10,200 Jenner, Isabella 417656 2011 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
10,200 Kurz, Oliver 407613 2011 TC Golling STV
10,200 Löb, Felix 462336 2011 TC Neumarkt STV
10,200 Moser, Matthias 408560 2011 UTC Goldegg STV
10,200 Voithofer, Lena 463531 2011 TC Zell am See STV
10,200 Rangetiner, Julius 439364 2011 SC Mittersill STV
10,200 Ficht, Emily 469171 2011 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein STV
10,200 Leopolder, Felix 383221 2011 SU Abtenau STV
10,200 Krabath, Hannah 468131 2011 USK St. Michael STV
10,200 Thaler, Sophie 367650 2011 UTC Oberalm STV
10,200 Hallinger, Laura 469134 2011 TC Mühlbach am Hochkönig STV
10,200 Tarmann, Leonie 472387 2011 TC Hallwang STV
10,200 Hild, Raphael 435662 2011 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
10,200 Ausserbichler, Thomas 448122 2011 SC Mittersill STV
10,200 Steiner, Luisa 468642 2011 UTC Goldegg STV
10,200 Loidl, Anna 399721 2011 TC Golling STV
10,200 Hartl, Moritz 407767 2011 ESV Uttendorf STV
10,200 Pischon, Lena 447244 2011 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
10,200 Weissenbacher, Paula 407614 2011 TC Golling STV
10,200 Hillerzeder, Rainer 438756 2011 Antheringer TC STV
10,200 Mangelberger, Fabian 469305 2011 TC Bürmoos STV
10,200 Lüftenegger, Mia 468004 2011 USK St. Michael STV
10,200 Gappmaier, Mia 444503 2011 UTC Niedernsill STV
10,200 Pehlivanovic, Filip 427747 2011 TC Zell am See STV
10,200 Auer, Thomas 472011 2011 UTC Oberalm STV
10,200 Toffolon, Nevio 408334 2011 USV St. Georgen STV
10,200 Michelic, Sarah 367641 2011 UTC Oberalm STV
10,200 Kofler, Lukas 438777 2011 UTC Oberalm STV
10,200 Wurzer, Sarah 417639 2011 TC Zell am See STV
10,200 Reiter, Moritz 415782 2011 ESV Bischofshofen STV
10,200 Gerstlohner, Matteo 438781 2011 Antheringer TC STV
10,200 Petrovic, Arsenije (SRB) 448093 2011 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
10,200 Auer, Luca 451243 2011 Rifer Tennisclub STV
10,200 Bauer, Leo (GER) 363761 2011 SV Marzoll STV
10,200 Winkler, Mario Volkan 449725 2011 SU Abtenau STV
10,200 Mitteregger, Lisa 428328 2011 1. Salzburger TC STV
10,200 Deutner, Valentina 438202 2011 1. Salzburger TC STV
10,200 Ceschin, Felix 390960 2011 ESV Bischofshofen STV

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 472

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,200 Lackner, Cornelia 451744 1982 UTC Piesendorf STV
10,200 Hörfarter, Johannes 407645 2009 SC Mittersill STV
10,200 Prock, Jakob 466707 2009 TC Elsbethen STV
10,200 Herbst, Michael 431355 2009 TC Elsbethen STV
10,200 Posch, Sebastian 431240 2009 TC Elsbethen STV
10,200 Kirchner, Joseph 463464 2009 UTC Eben STV
10,200 Plörer, Jana 471743 2009 TC Bürmoos STV
10,200 Schnaitl, Nina 417631 2011 SK Maishofen STV
10,200 Schattenfroh, Annika (GER) 417185 2011 SV Marzoll STV
10,200 Schach, Janina (GER) 417699 2011 SV Marzoll STV
10,200 Trenda, Mateo 469215 2011 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein STV
10,200 Trigler, Tristan 469412 2011 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
10,200 Jenner, Isabella 417656 2011 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
10,200 Kurz, Oliver 407613 2011 TC Golling STV
10,200 Löb, Felix 462336 2011 TC Neumarkt STV
10,200 Moser, Matthias 408560 2011 UTC Goldegg STV
10,200 Voithofer, Lena 463531 2011 TC Zell am See STV
10,200 Rangetiner, Julius 439364 2011 SC Mittersill STV
10,200 Ficht, Emily 469171 2011 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein STV
10,200 Leopolder, Felix 383221 2011 SU Abtenau STV
10,200 Krabath, Hannah 468131 2011 USK St. Michael STV
10,200 Thaler, Sophie 367650 2011 UTC Oberalm STV
10,200 Hallinger, Laura 469134 2011 TC Mühlbach am Hochkönig STV
10,200 Tarmann, Leonie 472387 2011 TC Hallwang STV
10,200 Hild, Raphael 435662 2011 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
10,200 Ausserbichler, Thomas 448122 2011 SC Mittersill STV
10,200 Steiner, Luisa 468642 2011 UTC Goldegg STV
10,200 Loidl, Anna 399721 2011 TC Golling STV
10,200 Hartl, Moritz 407767 2011 ESV Uttendorf STV
10,200 Pischon, Lena 447244 2011 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
10,200 Weissenbacher, Paula 407614 2011 TC Golling STV
10,200 Hillerzeder, Rainer 438756 2011 Antheringer TC STV
10,200 Mangelberger, Fabian 469305 2011 TC Bürmoos STV
10,200 Lüftenegger, Mia 468004 2011 USK St. Michael STV
10,200 Gappmaier, Mia 444503 2011 UTC Niedernsill STV
10,200 Pehlivanovic, Filip 427747 2011 TC Zell am See STV
10,200 Auer, Thomas 472011 2011 UTC Oberalm STV
10,200 Toffolon, Nevio 408334 2011 USV St. Georgen STV
10,200 Michelic, Sarah 367641 2011 UTC Oberalm STV
10,200 Kofler, Lukas 438777 2011 UTC Oberalm STV
10,200 Wurzer, Sarah 417639 2011 TC Zell am See STV
10,200 Reiter, Moritz 415782 2011 ESV Bischofshofen STV
10,200 Gerstlohner, Matteo 438781 2011 Antheringer TC STV
10,200 Petrovic, Arsenije (SRB) 448093 2011 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
10,200 Auer, Luca 451243 2011 Rifer Tennisclub STV
10,200 Bauer, Leo (GER) 363761 2011 SV Marzoll STV
10,200 Winkler, Mario Volkan 449725 2011 SU Abtenau STV
10,200 Mitteregger, Lisa 428328 2011 1. Salzburger TC STV
10,200 Deutner, Valentina 438202 2011 1. Salzburger TC STV
10,200 Ceschin, Felix 390960 2011 ESV Bischofshofen STV