Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5304

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,542 Winkler, Heinz 186938 1970 UTC St. Veit STV
5,546 Popetschnig, Thomas 31372 1972 UTC Bergheim STV
5,547 Weber, Marcus 298402 1970 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,549 Holleis, Thomas 33028 1971 TC Mühlbach am Hochkönig STV
5,553 Nagy, István (HUN) 426791 1979 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
5,558 Quehenberger, Bernd 32321 1978 UTC Altenmarkt STV
5,560 Gleissner, Boris (GER) 340731 1962 UTC Bergheim STV
5,560 Altenberger, Bernhard 191359 1989 ESV Uttendorf STV
5,560 Kohl, Daniel 33197 1990 TC Oberndorf STV
5,565 Lukacevic, Ivan 527153 1992 TC Golling STV
5,568 Jonsson, Marcus (SWE*) 61206 1976 TC Oberndorf STV
5,569 Scheibl, Dominik 283005 2002 UTC Bergheim STV
5,570 Viktorin, Pavel (CZE) 133349 1959 TC Neumarkt STV
5,571 Floredo, Bernhard 33025 1966 TC Mühlbach am Hochkönig STV
5,571 Wildmann, Roland 109549 1982 TC Mitterberghütten STV
5,576 Steiger, Gerold 32385 1972 UTC Altenmarkt STV
5,579 Miljkovic, Elena 385722 2008 UTC Seekirchen STV
5,580 Rottenspacher, Hannes 31420 1981 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
5,583 Gesselbauer, August 32353 1959 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
5,584 Fuchs, Kurt 32877 1967 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
5,587 Steger, Martin 238247 1964 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
5,588 Mayr, Andreas 32757 1978 TC Raiffeisen Kuchl STV
5,588 Hutter, Christiane 75583 1985 TC Zell am See STV
5,596 Weißbacher, Mario 361725 1979 UTC Nußdorf STV
5,596 Rest, Thomas 337996 1983 UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg STV
5,596 Viehhauser, Felix 292479 2006 UTC Altenmarkt STV
5,598 Lixl, Michael 32901 1975 TC Kleinarl STV
5,598 Pinteritsch, Thomas 376742 1992 SSK Werfen STV
5,600 Sigl, Anna 32087 1983 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,600 Webersdorfer, Franz 118757 1992 UTC Eugendorf STV
5,601 Brunninger, Markus 33139 1974 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
5,602 Seiwald, Josef 34230 1968 UTC Oberalm STV
5,602 Kupfner, Gerhard 172117 1979 UTC Eugendorf STV
5,602 Huber, Sara 81884 1989 Union Woerle Henndorf STV
5,605 Wimmer, Andreas 34185 1969 UTC Niedernsill STV
5,607 Edlmair, Gerald 75373 1968 UTC Eugendorf STV
5,613 Orlians, Louis (BEL) 545950 1994 TC Bramberg STV
5,614 Nobis, Bernhard 81755 1977 UTC Michaelbeuern STV
5,617 Schreder, Florian 75394 1980 Rifer Tennisclub STV
5,619 Schwaiger, Hannes 33385 1975 TC St. Johann STV
5,623 Wöhrer, Bernhard 118753 1974 TC Neukirchen STV
5,624 Bergschober, Johann 33683 1964 TC Annaberg-Lungötz STV
5,625 Schliefsteiner, Gregor 39682 1984 USK Hof STV
5,625 Kleinsasser, Pirmin 81825 1990 Union Woerle Henndorf STV
5,626 Spannberger, Franz jun. 33998 1981 SU Abtenau STV
5,631 Kreuzhuber, Klaus 56437 1944 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,633 Cerny, Clemens 33643 1962 SK Maishofen STV
5,634 Oberreiter, Michael 165233 1985 TC Adnet STV
5,640 Seidl, Markus 81702 1974 TC Golling STV
5,646 Schmid, Roland 33527 1971 TC Thumersbach 90 STV

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 1602

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,650 Schmidl, Johann 496705 1972 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
9,652 Wilfling, Anna-Lena 168104 1998 UTC Altenmarkt STV
9,652 Martell, Julius 414863 2010 TC St. Johann STV
9,653 Donhauser, Leni 378258 2010 UTC Oberalm STV
9,654 Fischbacher, Jakob 382628 2010 TC Zell am See STV
9,655 Zopf, Celina 168338 2000 TC Strobl STV
9,655 Wagner, Jonas 390159 2009 UTC Bergheim STV
9,655 Fleiss, Stefan 468647 2010 UTC Goldegg STV
9,657 Krempler, Roland 534889 1974 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
9,658 Steiner, Irmi 239199 1960 ESV Uttendorf STV
9,658 Leitner, Valentin 359630 2006 UTC Koppl STV
9,658 Fingerlos, Jonathan 468130 2011 USK St. Michael STV
9,658 Sieberer, Valentina 417683 2011 TC Maria Alm STV
9,659 Lindebner, Anna 489180 2006 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein STV
9,660 Pirnus, Sigrid 213220 1955 UTC Eugendorf STV
9,660 Alia, Naseh (SYR) 496922 1980 USV Elixhausen STV
9,660 Neudegger, Marie 360726 2008 USV Großarl STV
9,660 Grünwald, Maximilian 527087 2010 UTC Eben STV
9,661 Jeitschko, Judith 352569 1964 TC Piding STV
9,661 Krainer, Wolfgang 476482 1974 USK St. Michael STV
9,662 Stolz, Emilia 537193 2011 UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg STV
9,664 Hinterhöller, Timo 417650 2011 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
9,665 Herzog, Daniel 438801 2007 TC Maria Alm STV
9,667 Meikl, Michael 513029 2007 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein STV
9,667 Fuhrmeister, Jonah 472009 2008 UTC Oberalm STV
9,667 Raudaschl, Raffael 484405 2009 TC Anif-Grödig STV
9,668 Grünwald, Laurenz 431088 2008 SU Abtenau STV
9,669 Viehauser, Karin 433042 1971 TC Zell am See STV
9,669 Brosche, Andrea (GER) 422162 1973 KIT Berchtesgadener Land STV
9,669 Eckinger, Valentin 304940 2006 UTC Goldegg STV
9,670 Althuber, David 512876 1984 UTC Wagrain STV
9,670 Lechner, Nicolas 407425 2008 TC Neumarkt STV
9,670 Putz, Theresa 428096 2010 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
9,671 Schinagl, Christian 535832 1973 Union TCS Bergheim STV
9,671 Weissenbacher, Maximilian 367644 2009 UTC Oberalm STV
9,671 Knopp, Xaver 431480 2009 USV Elixhausen STV
9,672 Schach, Janina (GER) 417699 2011 SV Marzoll STV STV
9,672 Schattenfroh, Annika (GER) 417185 2011 SV Marzoll STV STV
9,673 Bayr, Michael 485919 1990 UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg STV
9,673 Hainzer, Felix 420104 2008 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
9,673 Lang, Vincent 543070 2008 WTC Großgmain STV
9,673 Hallinger, Hanna 417694 2009 TC Werfenweng STV
9,673 Tegischer, Marie 367617 2009 UTC Niedernsill STV
9,675 Herzmaier, Alexander 415831 2009 UTC Wagrain STV
9,676 Esterl, Gerhard 504963 1972 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
9,676 Hirnsperger, Lara 433125 2002 USV Ebenau STV
9,676 Canins, Sarah 359131 2007 UTC Goldegg STV
9,677 Ganitzer, Anna 497648 2011 USV Großarl STV
9,678 Lainer, Nelli 485527 1953 UTC Goldegg STV
9,679 Waldhart, Mathias 489229 2009 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV