Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5636

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,200 Bagnis, Facundo (ARG) 527149 1990 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,250 Seppi, Andreas (ITA) 527224 1984 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,250 Giannessi, Alessandro (ITA) 303672 1990 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,250 Jarry, Nicolas (CHI) 527154 1995 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,300 Vanni, Luca (ITA) 501622 1985 TC St. Johann STV
1,300 Rosol, Lukas (CZE) 93118 1985 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,300 Shevchenko, Alexander (RUS) 187011 2000 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,350 Menendez Maceiras, Adrian (ESP) 527165 1985 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Bachinger, Matthias (GER) 426904 1987 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Marcora, Roberto (ITA) 527226 1989 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Heller, Peter (GER) 175206 1992 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Vanneste, Jeroen (BEL) 488541 1994 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Gimeno Valero, Carlos (ESP) 527288 2001 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,400 Härteis, Johannes (GER) 304708 1996 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,400 Lavagno, Edoardo (ITA) 490183 1998 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,400 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,450 Pospisil, Jaroslav (CZE) 115175 1981 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,450 Prechtel, Sebastian (GER) 308779 1996 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,500 Cermak, Frantisek (CZE) 34339 1976 TC St. Johann STV
1,500 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,500 Dafcik, Thomas (GER) 237125 1994 UTC Bergheim STV
1,500 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,500 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,508 Nystroem, Patrick (GER) 353299 1995 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,558 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,568 Jedlicka, Lukas (CZE) 383109 1987 Union TCS Bergheim STV
1,600 Trusendi, Walter (ITA) 501644 1985 TC St. Johann STV
1,652 Endler, Mark Owen (GER) 305060 2002 TC St. Johann STV
1,661 Zitko, Radim (CZE) 121357 1978 TC St. Johann STV
1,701 Ashe Ray, Richard (USA) 512391 2001 TC St. Johann STV
1,712 Mercuri, Fabio (ITA) 427804 1994 UTC Bergheim STV
1,725 Faria, Francisco (POR) 512392 1998 TC St. Johann STV
1,766 Hernych, Jan (CZE) 178964 1979 TC St. Johann STV
1,784 Ambarzumjan, Edison (GER) 385980 1996 UTC Bergheim STV
1,792 Kesthely, Soma (NOR) 92969 1984 Union TCS Bergheim STV
1,836 Kamitz, Gerald 33845 1987 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,836 Zick, Charly Peter (GER) 404896 1996 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,846 Kas, Christopher (GER) 3652 1980 TC St. Johann STV
1,855 Mozgovoy, Alexander (RUS*) 284301 1995 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,859 Haider, Dominik (GER) 137146 1992 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,906 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,907 Muschiol, Nils (GER) 359529 1984 UTC Eugendorf STV
1,944 Telawetz, Patrick 33281 1986 UTC Leogang STV
1,975 Khomentovskiy, Matvey (RUS) 339435 1994 Union TCS Bergheim STV
2,014 Cerny, Michael 109460 1994 TC Zell am See STV
2,072 Illmer, Christoph 33373 1981 TC St. Johann STV
2,169 Ibrahim, Hasan (GER) 408356 1995 1. Salzburger TC STV
2,172 Eble, Luka Shane (GER) 485743 1999 1. Salzburger TC STV
2,192 Kollmann, Sebastian 33748 1990 Union TCS Bergheim STV

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 2105

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,219 Lotz, Karl (GER) 400560 1966 Salzburger Rollstuhltennisverein STV
9,219 Sitte, Michael 315934 2008 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
9,220 Eberl, Florian 548110 1984 ESV Uttendorf STV
9,222 Schwebig, Ute 361779 1973 UTC Bruck STV
9,223 Pamminger, Nina 464706 1985 UTC Nußdorf STV
9,224 Doppelreiter, Tobias 167946 2001 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
9,224 Hörbinger, Selina 292145 2006 UTC Eben STV
9,226 Hartl, Michaela (GER) 352574 1975 TC Oberndorf STV
9,228 Vorauer, Wolfgang 350301 1949 1. Salzburger TC STV
9,230 Purker, Agnes 182731 1970 UTC Altenmarkt STV
9,231 Böhm, Gabriele 409058 1969 TC Golling STV
9,231 Fuchshofer, Cornelia 309783 1984 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
9,232 Erlandsson, Kim 496103 1988 TC Kleinarl STV
9,235 Hartlieb, Manuela 489693 1974 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein STV
9,236 Stöckl, Bernadette 511568 1983 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
9,236 Fischbacher, Christina 484991 1994 UTC Wagrain STV
9,237 Illwitzer, Julia 93097 1993 TC Oberndorf STV
9,238 Ruschitzka, Egbert 109513 1944 1. Salzburger TC STV
9,238 Kurz, Manuela (GER) 504965 1965 TC Berchtesgaden STV
9,239 Höller, Rene 513573 1989 SC Mittersill STV
9,240 Wintersteller, Theodor 368404 2002 USV Plainfeld STV
9,243 Dürnberger, Alexandra 489691 1977 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein STV
9,243 Musija, Armin 388163 1979 TC Salzburg-Süd STV
9,243 Mayerhofer, Georg 511252 1988 ESV Uttendorf STV
9,244 Liska, Roland 109640 1976 TC Salzburg-Süd STV
9,247 Grden, Gerhard 429821 1963 Obertrumer Tennisclub STV
9,249 Meissnitzer, Lukas 485515 1999 SU Abtenau STV
9,250 Oberauer, Simone 240340 1988 WSV St. Martin STV
9,255 Herzog, Rudi 433722 1957 UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg STV
9,255 Sandtner, Peter 427146 1986 SU Abtenau STV
9,255 Pichler, Moritz 390760 2011 TC St. Johann STV
9,257 Unger, Lea 412445 2010 ESV Bischofshofen STV
9,259 Gfrerer, Elena 248421 2001 USV Großarl STV
9,260 Lang, Gabi 142220 1961 TC Oberndorf STV
9,261 Jovic, Ilija 489941 1986 TC Mayrwies STV
9,261 Fagerer, Christoph 510730 1987 USK Hof STV
9,262 Steingruber, Christin (GER) 165083 1948 Union TCS Bergheim STV
9,262 Moser, Anita 262139 1977 UTC Goldegg STV
9,262 Ebner, Ferdinand 316031 2009 TC Zell am See STV
9,263 Lehninger, Kristin 511276 1992 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
9,265 Wörndl, Stefanie 395161 1987 TC Neumarkt STV
9,265 Harucksteiner, Georg 407891 2005 UTC Eugendorf STV
9,266 Glück, Albert 125989 1955 TC Adnet STV
9,268 Noisternigg, Werner 446582 1972 UTC Koppl STV
9,269 Freischlager, Herbert 34114 1948 UTC Koppl STV
9,269 Bielak, Bronislav 458947 1956 UTC St. Veit STV
9,269 Wirnsperger, Margot 409081 1980 USV Ebenau STV
9,269 Derdak, Constantin 462485 2009 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
9,270 Strasser, Christian 496288 1982 TC Perwang STV STV
9,270 Lienbacher, Thomas 511687 1998 UTC Bad Vigaun STV