Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5493

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,200 Bagnis, Facundo (ARG) 527149 1990 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,250 Seppi, Andreas (ITA) 527224 1984 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,250 Giannessi, Alessandro (ITA) 303672 1990 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,250 Jarry, Nicolas (CHI) 527154 1995 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,300 Vanni, Luca (ITA) 501622 1985 TC St. Johann STV
1,300 Rosol, Lukas (CZE) 93118 1985 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,300 Shevchenko, Alexander (RUS) 187011 2000 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,350 Menendez Maceiras, Adrian (ESP) 527165 1985 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Bachinger, Matthias (GER) 426904 1987 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Marcora, Roberto (ITA) 527226 1989 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Heller, Peter (GER) 175206 1992 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Vanneste, Jeroen (BEL) 488541 1994 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Gimeno Valero, Carlos (ESP) 527288 2001 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,400 Härteis, Johannes (GER) 304708 1996 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,400 Lavagno, Edoardo (ITA) 490183 1998 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,400 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,450 Pospisil, Jaroslav (CZE) 115175 1981 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,450 Prechtel, Sebastian (GER) 308779 1996 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,500 Dafcik, Thomas (GER) 237125 1994 UTC Bergheim STV
1,500 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,500 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,515 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,568 Jedlicka, Lukas (CZE) 383109 1987 Union TCS Bergheim STV
1,600 Trusendi, Walter (ITA) 501644 1985 TC St. Johann STV
1,611 Nystroem, Patrick (GER) 353299 1995 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,627 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,652 Endler, Mark Owen (GER) 305060 2002 TC St. Johann STV
1,700 Cermak, Frantisek (CZE) 34339 1976 TC St. Johann STV
1,701 Ashe Ray, Richard (USA) 512391 2001 TC St. Johann STV
1,712 Mercuri, Fabio (ITA) 427804 1994 UTC Bergheim STV
1,725 Faria, Francisco (POR) 512392 1998 TC St. Johann STV
1,734 Kamitz, Gerald 33845 1987 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,735 Zitko, Radim (CZE) 121357 1978 TC St. Johann STV
1,744 Illmer, Christoph 33373 1981 TC St. Johann STV
1,784 Ambarzumjan, Edison (GER) 385980 1996 UTC Bergheim STV
1,822 Telawetz, Patrick 33281 1986 UTC Leogang STV
1,836 Zick, Charly Peter (GER) 404896 1996 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,844 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,846 Kas, Christopher (GER) 3652 1980 TC St. Johann STV
1,859 Haider, Dominik (GER) 137146 1992 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,871 Hernych, Jan (CZE) 178964 1979 TC St. Johann STV
1,875 Kesthely, Soma (NOR) 92969 1984 Union TCS Bergheim STV
1,907 Muschiol, Nils (GER) 359529 1984 UTC Eugendorf STV
1,940 Mozgovoy, Alexander (RUS*) 284301 1995 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,975 Khomentovskiy, Matvey (RUS) 339435 1994 Union TCS Bergheim STV
2,018 Cerny, Michael 109460 1994 TC Zell am See STV
2,173 Eble, Luka Shane (GER) 485743 1999 1. Salzburger TC STV
2,192 Kollmann, Sebastian 33748 1990 Union TCS Bergheim STV
2,235 Vojtischek, Denny (GER) 360096 1990 1. Salzburger TC STV

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 2294

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,976 Scheiber, Sebastian 141924 1956 UTC Leogang STV
8,976 Gassner, Daniel 489873 1985 UTC Bruck STV
8,976 Feneberg, Tobias 394840 2009 TC Neumarkt STV
8,977 Salcher, Annemarie 31726 1953 UTC Eugendorf STV
8,977 Jonsson, Ulrike 497887 1975 TC Oberndorf STV
8,977 Preuss, Tobias 340638 2003 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
8,977 Schosser, Sebastian 367624 2005 ESV Uttendorf STV
8,978 Riedlsperger, Josef 75601 1954 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
8,981 Klabacher, Koloman 446158 1975 UTC Bad Vigaun STV
8,981 Wallner, Reinhard 380628 1994 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
8,984 Hardt, Hendrik (GER) 188468 1949 SC Mittersill STV
8,984 Kendlbacher, Raffael 504264 1994 SSK Werfen STV
8,984 Bell, Nina 248470 2003 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
8,988 Kirchner, Marco 484676 1984 USK Hollersbach STV
8,988 Sebernegg, Günther 444362 1992 UTC Piesendorf STV
8,991 Walzinger, Christoph 426382 1988 TC Bürmoos STV
8,991 Höllbacher, Moritz 537649 1994 TC Adnet STV
8,993 Steinbichler, Monika (GER) 77442 1962 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
8,995 Rothart, Peter 428036 1949 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
8,995 Wallner, Sandra 495913 1983 UTC St. Veit STV
8,995 Giegerl, Tina 371540 1991 Rifer Tennisclub STV
8,996 Derold, Stefan 383961 1980 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
8,997 Schernthaner, Ernst 511521 1953 UTC Rauris STV
8,997 Vlaj, Michael 258718 1972 UTC Oberalm STV
8,998 Gappmayr, Kathrin 403624 1981 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
8,999 Felber, Karin 511941 1985 TC Werfenweng STV
9,000 Mayer, Jakob 511522 1943 UTC Rauris STV
9,000 Pirker, Anton 33268 1950 UTC Rauris STV
9,000 Fuchs, Stefan 540133 1965 UTC Oberalm STV
9,000 Brandner, Roland 513329 1969 TC Mitterberghütten STV
9,000 Schwaiger, Peter 511525 1969 UTC Rauris STV
9,000 Suchold, Mathias 535249 1971 UTC Koppl STV
9,000 Huber, Manfred 298148 1972 UTC Koppl STV
9,000 Trautmann, Markus 511511 1973 UTC Koppl STV
9,000 Bruncic, Hannes 545050 1973 UTC Mattsee STV
9,000 Scheiber, Peter 540132 1975 UTC Oberalm STV
9,000 Kemetinger, Christoph 543696 1975 TC Lamprechtshausen STV
9,000 Karrer, Michael 512824 1976 TC Salzburg-Süd STV
9,000 Rettenbacher, Alexander 543409 1979 SU Abtenau STV
9,000 Penetzdorfer, Peter 511512 1979 UTC Koppl STV
9,000 Lainer, Martin 485691 1979 TC Perwang STV STV
9,000 Galler, Christian 526765 1980 TC Kleinarl STV
9,000 Riess, Rupert 511524 1980 UTC Rauris STV
9,000 Bruvier, Eric 536930 1981 ESV Uttendorf STV
9,000 Fuchs, Andreas 526892 1981 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
9,000 Perschl, Patric 501823 1986 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
9,000 Schnitzhofer, Daniela 382571 1986 UTC Eben STV
9,000 Rettenwender, Sandra 32711 1987 USC Flachau STV
9,000 Tschernutter, Jürgen 527208 1990 SV Verbund Hydro Power Kaprun STV
9,000 Schober, Jakob 489441 1994 WSV St. Martin STV