Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5304

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,542 Winkler, Heinz 186938 1970 UTC St. Veit STV
5,546 Popetschnig, Thomas 31372 1972 UTC Bergheim STV
5,547 Weber, Marcus 298402 1970 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,549 Holleis, Thomas 33028 1971 TC Mühlbach am Hochkönig STV
5,553 Nagy, István (HUN) 426791 1979 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
5,558 Quehenberger, Bernd 32321 1978 UTC Altenmarkt STV
5,560 Gleissner, Boris (GER) 340731 1962 UTC Bergheim STV
5,560 Altenberger, Bernhard 191359 1989 ESV Uttendorf STV
5,560 Kohl, Daniel 33197 1990 TC Oberndorf STV
5,565 Lukacevic, Ivan 527153 1992 TC Golling STV
5,568 Jonsson, Marcus (SWE*) 61206 1976 TC Oberndorf STV
5,569 Scheibl, Dominik 283005 2002 UTC Bergheim STV
5,570 Viktorin, Pavel (CZE) 133349 1959 TC Neumarkt STV
5,571 Floredo, Bernhard 33025 1966 TC Mühlbach am Hochkönig STV
5,571 Wildmann, Roland 109549 1982 TC Mitterberghütten STV
5,576 Steiger, Gerold 32385 1972 UTC Altenmarkt STV
5,579 Miljkovic, Elena 385722 2008 UTC Seekirchen STV
5,580 Rottenspacher, Hannes 31420 1981 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
5,583 Gesselbauer, August 32353 1959 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
5,584 Fuchs, Kurt 32877 1967 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
5,587 Steger, Martin 238247 1964 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
5,588 Mayr, Andreas 32757 1978 TC Raiffeisen Kuchl STV
5,588 Hutter, Christiane 75583 1985 TC Zell am See STV
5,596 Weißbacher, Mario 361725 1979 UTC Nußdorf STV
5,596 Rest, Thomas 337996 1983 UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg STV
5,596 Viehhauser, Felix 292479 2006 UTC Altenmarkt STV
5,598 Lixl, Michael 32901 1975 TC Kleinarl STV
5,598 Pinteritsch, Thomas 376742 1992 SSK Werfen STV
5,600 Sigl, Anna 32087 1983 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,600 Webersdorfer, Franz 118757 1992 UTC Eugendorf STV
5,601 Brunninger, Markus 33139 1974 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
5,602 Seiwald, Josef 34230 1968 UTC Oberalm STV
5,602 Kupfner, Gerhard 172117 1979 UTC Eugendorf STV
5,602 Huber, Sara 81884 1989 Union Woerle Henndorf STV
5,605 Wimmer, Andreas 34185 1969 UTC Niedernsill STV
5,607 Edlmair, Gerald 75373 1968 UTC Eugendorf STV
5,613 Orlians, Louis (BEL) 545950 1994 TC Bramberg STV
5,614 Nobis, Bernhard 81755 1977 UTC Michaelbeuern STV
5,617 Schreder, Florian 75394 1980 Rifer Tennisclub STV
5,619 Schwaiger, Hannes 33385 1975 TC St. Johann STV
5,623 Wöhrer, Bernhard 118753 1974 TC Neukirchen STV
5,624 Bergschober, Johann 33683 1964 TC Annaberg-Lungötz STV
5,625 Schliefsteiner, Gregor 39682 1984 USK Hof STV
5,625 Kleinsasser, Pirmin 81825 1990 Union Woerle Henndorf STV
5,626 Spannberger, Franz jun. 33998 1981 SU Abtenau STV
5,631 Kreuzhuber, Klaus 56437 1944 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,633 Cerny, Clemens 33643 1962 SK Maishofen STV
5,634 Oberreiter, Michael 165233 1985 TC Adnet STV
5,640 Seidl, Markus 81702 1974 TC Golling STV
5,646 Schmid, Roland 33527 1971 TC Thumersbach 90 STV

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3269

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,302 Wuppinger, Norbert 34028 1951 UTC Eugendorf STV
8,302 Tanzberger, Christian 258720 1970 UTC Oberalm STV
8,302 Nagelmüller, Dietmar (GER) 553919 1971 TC Surheim STV
8,303 Seiwald, Rosemarie 81687 1969 USC Flachau STV
8,303 Spitzbart, Florian 384981 1978 UTC Mattsee STV
8,304 Wallner, Silke 417186 1990 TC Adnet STV
8,308 Wiesbacher, Lukas 126017 1995 UTC Wagrain STV
8,309 Dschulnigg, Helmut 32209 1962 USV Plainfeld STV
8,309 Panagl, Maximilian 347762 1999 TC Hallwang STV
8,310 Haslauer, Johann 75364 1957 TC Elsbethen STV
8,311 Windhofer, Andreas 392322 2008 TC Mühlbach am Hochkönig STV
8,312 Buchner, Matthias 512224 1989 UTC Piesendorf STV
8,313 Schmöller, Manfred 31364 1957 SV Marzoll STV STV
8,314 Baumgartner, Renate 503563 1975 ESV Uttendorf STV
8,315 Schmitzberger, Johann Jun. 466225 1988 UTC Koppl STV
8,317 Lapuch, Christian 503406 1974 UTC Eugendorf STV
8,317 Wörndl, Sebastian 118856 1990 TC Neumarkt STV
8,318 Karrer, Josef 75533 1956 TC Neumarkt STV
8,318 Neuschmied, Daniel 201959 1992 UTC Goldegg STV
8,319 Reiter, Theresa 310588 1991 Rifer Tennisclub STV
8,319 Ortner, Johannes 451310 1991 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
8,320 Gruber, Christian 230062 1968 SK Maishofen STV
8,321 Steinbeck, Thomas 361721 1981 UTC Oberalm STV
8,321 Berger, Michaela 165247 1984 UTC Altenmarkt STV
8,322 Schwaiger, Michael 285139 1970 UTC Mattsee STV
8,323 Ziesel, Karin 97245 1955 TC Zell am See STV
8,325 Kocher, Karl 157213 1948 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
8,325 Webinger, Christian 473392 1998 SU Abtenau STV
8,327 Pittertschatscher, Günther 486162 1970 Union TCS Bergheim STV
8,330 Pichler, Ralf 466645 1972 USV Großarl STV
8,330 Krallinger, Marion 164910 1974 WSV St. Martin STV
8,333 Kienberger, Gernot 350302 1970 1. Salzburger TC STV
8,334 Stefl, Laurenz 515792 1999 TC Raiffeisen Kuchl STV
8,334 Beierschoder, Fabian (GER) 292143 2006 UTC Altenmarkt STV
8,335 Thorwartl, Franz 293219 1973 UTC Thalgau STV
8,336 Lainer, Andreas 485912 1981 TC Golling STV
8,338 Macheiner, Roland 229762 1964 USK St. Michael STV
8,339 Chis, Gabriel 552402 1977 Antheringer TC STV
8,339 Wiesbacher, Maximilian 283100 2003 UTC Wagrain STV
8,342 Haas-Vogel, Christian 484784 1976 TC Thumersbach 90 STV
8,346 Deisl, Manfred 165191 1968 UTC Koppl STV
8,346 Wintersteller, Harald 473382 1978 SU Abtenau STV
8,347 Emesz, Constanze 32099 1971 1. Salzburger TC STV
8,348 Alzner, Barbara 277861 1972 USV Elixhausen STV
8,348 Hendricks, Carl (RSA) 511509 1975 UTC Koppl STV
8,349 Picker, Olivier 450463 1971 USV Elixhausen STV
8,349 Auer, Erich 453023 1985 TC Mitterberghütten STV
8,349 Gschwandtner, Selina 248484 2003 TC Werfenweng STV
8,350 Hansche, Sarah 94096 1994 TC Strobl STV
8,351 Grünwald, Thomas 273179 1998 SK Maishofen STV