Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5304

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,542 Winkler, Heinz 186938 1970 UTC St. Veit STV
5,546 Popetschnig, Thomas 31372 1972 UTC Bergheim STV
5,547 Weber, Marcus 298402 1970 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,549 Holleis, Thomas 33028 1971 TC Mühlbach am Hochkönig STV
5,553 Nagy, István (HUN) 426791 1979 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
5,558 Quehenberger, Bernd 32321 1978 UTC Altenmarkt STV
5,560 Gleissner, Boris (GER) 340731 1962 UTC Bergheim STV
5,560 Altenberger, Bernhard 191359 1989 ESV Uttendorf STV
5,560 Kohl, Daniel 33197 1990 TC Oberndorf STV
5,565 Lukacevic, Ivan 527153 1992 TC Golling STV
5,568 Jonsson, Marcus (SWE*) 61206 1976 TC Oberndorf STV
5,569 Scheibl, Dominik 283005 2002 UTC Bergheim STV
5,570 Viktorin, Pavel (CZE) 133349 1959 TC Neumarkt STV
5,571 Floredo, Bernhard 33025 1966 TC Mühlbach am Hochkönig STV
5,571 Wildmann, Roland 109549 1982 TC Mitterberghütten STV
5,576 Steiger, Gerold 32385 1972 UTC Altenmarkt STV
5,579 Miljkovic, Elena 385722 2008 UTC Seekirchen STV
5,580 Rottenspacher, Hannes 31420 1981 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
5,583 Gesselbauer, August 32353 1959 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
5,584 Fuchs, Kurt 32877 1967 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
5,587 Steger, Martin 238247 1964 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
5,588 Mayr, Andreas 32757 1978 TC Raiffeisen Kuchl STV
5,588 Hutter, Christiane 75583 1985 TC Zell am See STV
5,596 Weißbacher, Mario 361725 1979 UTC Nußdorf STV
5,596 Rest, Thomas 337996 1983 UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg STV
5,596 Viehhauser, Felix 292479 2006 UTC Altenmarkt STV
5,598 Lixl, Michael 32901 1975 TC Kleinarl STV
5,598 Pinteritsch, Thomas 376742 1992 SSK Werfen STV
5,600 Sigl, Anna 32087 1983 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,600 Webersdorfer, Franz 118757 1992 UTC Eugendorf STV
5,601 Brunninger, Markus 33139 1974 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
5,602 Seiwald, Josef 34230 1968 UTC Oberalm STV
5,602 Kupfner, Gerhard 172117 1979 UTC Eugendorf STV
5,602 Huber, Sara 81884 1989 Union Woerle Henndorf STV
5,605 Wimmer, Andreas 34185 1969 UTC Niedernsill STV
5,607 Edlmair, Gerald 75373 1968 UTC Eugendorf STV
5,613 Orlians, Louis (BEL) 545950 1994 TC Bramberg STV
5,614 Nobis, Bernhard 81755 1977 UTC Michaelbeuern STV
5,617 Schreder, Florian 75394 1980 Rifer Tennisclub STV
5,619 Schwaiger, Hannes 33385 1975 TC St. Johann STV
5,623 Wöhrer, Bernhard 118753 1974 TC Neukirchen STV
5,624 Bergschober, Johann 33683 1964 TC Annaberg-Lungötz STV
5,625 Schliefsteiner, Gregor 39682 1984 USK Hof STV
5,625 Kleinsasser, Pirmin 81825 1990 Union Woerle Henndorf STV
5,626 Spannberger, Franz jun. 33998 1981 SU Abtenau STV
5,631 Kreuzhuber, Klaus 56437 1944 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,633 Cerny, Clemens 33643 1962 SK Maishofen STV
5,634 Oberreiter, Michael 165233 1985 TC Adnet STV
5,640 Seidl, Markus 81702 1974 TC Golling STV
5,646 Schmid, Roland 33527 1971 TC Thumersbach 90 STV

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 4534

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,914 Clary, Felix 32023 1948 1. Salzburger TC STV
6,914 Döttl, Othmar 165159 1971 TC Adnet STV
6,916 Blüthl, Helmut 34157 1982 UTC Mattsee STV
6,916 Eigenstuhler, Eva-Maria 32865 1983 SU Abtenau STV
6,917 Doppler, Hannes 81850 1988 USK St. Michael STV
6,918 Reisinger, Roman 32913 1957 UTC Koppl STV
6,918 Gruber, Bernhard 237862 1982 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
6,920 Hellweger, Nicolas 283205 2004 TC Adnet STV
6,921 Seiwald, Stephan 32747 1975 USV Scheffau STV
6,921 Wuchty, Daniel 478223 1992 Union TCS Bergheim STV
6,924 Bergschober, Martin 201912 1991 UTC Altenmarkt STV
6,925 Bauböck, Michael 158191 1998 TC Perwang STV STV
6,928 Schnaitl, Thomas 249040 1980 TC Maria Alm STV
6,929 Neumayer, Hans 238790 2001 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
6,930 Schnaitl-Stöckl, Petra 33084 1985 SK Maishofen STV
6,931 Wallner, Marco 286089 1984 USK Hollersbach STV
6,932 Martin, Lukas 163048 1986 USV Scheffau STV
6,932 Brugger, Matthias 248558 2004 UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg STV
6,933 Mayer, Josef 325602 1965 TC Neumarkt STV
6,934 Kendlbacher, Matthias 33443 1961 WSV St. Martin STV
6,934 Hofer, Andreas 32222 1983 TC Mayrwies STV
6,936 Schwab, Florian 109709 1993 TC Zell am See STV
6,936 Salzmann, Bernhard 403830 1995 TC Maria Alm STV
6,939 Kammerer, Klaus 75529 1972 TC Mühlbach am Hochkönig STV
6,939 Küstner, Stefan 93101 1987 Obertrumer Tennisclub STV
6,941 Adelmann, Andrea 31822 1980 SSK Werfen STV
6,941 Stüger, Robert 511285 1985 ESV Bischofshofen STV
6,942 Klettner, Klaus 34065 1960 ESV Bischofshofen STV
6,943 Weiglhofer, Hubert 32031 1952 1. Salzburger TC STV
6,943 Harlander, Günther 109685 1968 SV Schwarzach STV
6,944 Lochner, Walter 163450 1957 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
6,945 Lindenthaler, Peter 81570 1961 SU Abtenau STV
6,947 Seidl, Christian 32756 1972 TC Raiffeisen Kuchl STV
6,947 Rettenbacher, Rupert 34003 1975 TC Anif-Grödig STV
6,950 Feitzinger, Roland 133553 1966 TC St. Gilgen STV
6,951 Perz, Günter 75408 1967 Rifer Tennisclub STV
6,951 Kasalova, Klara (CZE) 526700 2001 UTC Eugendorf STV
6,953 Armellini, Katharina 118994 1994 ESV Bischofshofen STV
6,956 Illmer, Philipp 212858 2002 TC Werfenweng STV
6,957 Wurhofer, Manfred 81785 1965 Obertrumer Tennisclub STV
6,957 Hackenbuchner, Klaus 126072 1967 UTC Nußdorf STV
6,959 Groiß, Edeltraud 75658 1964 SV Schwarzach STV
6,960 Gussnig, Hanna 133735 1981 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
6,963 Prax, Walter 125935 1961 UTC Mattsee STV
6,963 Wagner, Mario 384980 1976 USV Plainfeld STV
6,964 Vasic, Mladen 433063 1987 UTC Thalgau STV
6,965 Spitzer, Michael 182753 1967 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
6,967 Brandtner, Herbert 32605 1970 UTC Eben STV
6,967 Thier, Christian 165130 1970 UTC Seekirchen STV
6,969 Kaswurm, Gerhard 32117 1961 TC St. Johann STV