Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50104
TC Zell am See Salzburg

Spielerliste

Herbst 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,3 Haid, Rene (1973) 41450
2 3,9 Strigl, Dieter (1983) 141843 50025
3 5,0 Mekic, Risto (1961) 33646
4 5,1 Müllauer, Otmar (1969) 33633
5 5,6 Onz, Manfred (1967) 33636
6 6,0 Hausegger, Markus (1982) 422344
7 6,3 Guggenberger, Thomas (1981) 389922
8 7,1 Bacher, Christoph (1982) 186987
9 7,2 Wurzer, Philip (1982) 183146
10 7,2 Kaindl, Florian (1985) 186315
11 7,7 Krätschmer, Dietmar (1982) 183133
12 7,9 Sommerer, Gerhard (1967) 299661
13 7,9 Eiwan, Thomas (1982) 261599
14 8,0 Leimgruber, Michael (1985) 369120
15 8,2 Hausegger, Christoph (1987) 488750 50017
16 8,4 Wurzer, Patrick (1978) 183129
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Bacher, Christoph (1982) 186987
2 7,2 Kaindl, Florian (1985) 186315
3 7,5 Valsamis, Alexandros (1977) 531389
4 7,9 Sommerer, Gerhard (1967) 299661
5 7,9 Eiwan, Thomas (1982) 261599
6 8,0 Leimgruber, Michael (1985) 369120
7 8,2 Hausegger, Christoph (1987) 488750 50017
8 8,2 Günther, Florian (1984) 503478
9 8,3 Fischnaller, Mario (1982) 499162
10 9,0 Eigner, Raffaele (1981) 517009
11 9,0 Tatschl, Hans (1964) 448653
12 9,1 Wörgötter, Michael (1977) 503562
13 9,5 Gregor, Tibor (1984) 533171
14 9,8 Hansen, Lukas (1987) 494123

ROG-Liga 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Schnepf, Samuel (2015)
2 Radlegger, Christoph (2014) 508049
3 Bacher, Oscar (2016) 508069
4 Fellving, Finn (2013) 417635
5 Pinter, Sophie (2012)
6 Hörbiger, Annalena (2013)
7 Schläffer, Lisa (2013)
8 Hansen, Noemi (2013) 542810
9 Tichy, Marlene (2013)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Schnepf, Samuel (2015)
2 Radlegger, Christoph (2014) 508049
3 Bacher, Oscar (2016) 508069
4 Pinter, Sophie (2012)
5 Hörbiger, Annalena (2013)
6 Fellving, Finn (2013) 417635
7 Schläffer, Lisa (2013)
8 Hansen, Noemi (2013) 542810
9 Tichy, Marlene (2013)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Fellving, Finn (2013) 417635
2 Echefu, Samuel (2013) 499884
3 Hochwimmer, Philipp (2013) 500164
4 Hamoser, Philipp (2012) 511423
5 Höll, Jonathan (2012) 505028
6 Batinic, Lara (2012) 508050
7 Batinic, Leonard (2012) 508051
8 Kerbl, Julius (2012) 511421
9 Segl, Katharina (2012) 417634
10 Kerbl, Valentina (2013) 511422
11 Mikes, Emma (2012) 508168
12 Segl, Sophie (2011) 417633
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Fellving, Finn (2013) 417635
2 Echefu, Samuel (2013) 499884
3 Hochwimmer, Philipp (2013) 500164
4 Hamoser, Philipp (2012) 511423
5 Höll, Jonathan (2012) 505028
6 Batinic, Lara (2012) 508050
7 Batinic, Leonard (2012) 508051
8 Kerbl, Julius (2012) 511421
9 Segl, Katharina (2012) 417634
10 Kerbl, Valentina (2013) 511422
11 Mikes, Emma (2012) 508168
12 Segl, Sophie (2011) 417633
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Segl, Sophie (2011) 417633
2 9,9 Tichy, Sarah (2011) 417638
3 9,9 Haffner, Karl Ferdinand (2011) 474422
4 9,9 Schläffer, Sebastian (2011) 417642
5 Hörl, Felix (2012) 417662
6 Batinic, Lara (2012) 508050
7 Fuchs, Samuel (2012) 438774
8 Trixl, Elias (2013) 439363
9 Hausegger, Fabian (2013) 427749
10 10,2 Voglreiter, Elias (2009) 499593
11 Niederacher, Simon (2014) 448082
12 10,3 Dürlinger, Michael (2011) 512811
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Haffner, Karl Ferdinand (2011) 474422
2 9,9 Schläffer, Sebastian (2011) 417642
3 9,9 Segl, Sophie (2011) 417633
4 9,9 Tichy, Sarah (2011) 417638
5 Fuchs, Samuel (2012) 438774
6 Batinic, Lara (2012) 508050
7 Hörl, Felix (2012) 417662
8 Trixl, Elias (2013) 439363
9 Hausegger, Fabian (2013) 427749
10 10,2 Voglreiter, Elias (2009) 499593
11 Niederacher, Simon (2014) 448082
12 10,3 Dürlinger, Michael (2011) 512811

Hobby Cup 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,2 Günther, Florian (1984) 503478
2 8,3 Bauermeister, Marco (1989) 448648 GER
3 8,5 Stolzlechner, Philipp (1990) 494142
4 9,0 Eigner, Raffaele (1981) 517009
5 9,0 Tatschl, Hans (1964) 448653
6 9,1 Trauner, Moritz (2005) 314741
7 9,1 Wörgötter, Michael (1977) 503562
8 9,1 Thurner, Carlise (1983) 494125
9 9,7 Linden, Thomas (1956) 186317
10 9,8 Hansen, Lukas (1987) 494123
11 9,9 Fischer, Jenny (1998) 213099
12 9,9 Fischbacher, Leopold (2003) 358429
13 10,0 Lottermoser, Andreas (1978) 494124
14 10,1 Moser, Martin (1978) 475082
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Hausegger, Eva (1983) 423827
2 9,7 Rathgöb, Eva (1973) 447425
3 9,7 Viehauser, Karin (1971) 433042
4 10,0 Sattlegger, Sarah (1998) 201362
5 10,1 Huber, Sylvia (1970) 310574
6 10,1 Sarina-Erhart, Eveline (1987) 481003
7 10,1 Leonhartsberger, Jennifer (1996) 481002
8 10,2 Mitterwurzer, Barbara (1958) 427756
9 10,3 Silvestri, Christina (1973) 433027
10 10,3 Obermüller, Anke (1973) 433043

Sommer 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,0 Cerny, Michael (1994) 109460
2 3,3 Onz, Andreas (1997) 109708
3 4,3 Wimmer, Christoph (2006) 292243
4 4,3 Paulik, Zachary (2003) 466343
5 4,5 Kofler, Daniel (1998) 133463
6 4,6 Mayer, Dominik (1989) 204639
7 4,6 Cerny, Christoph (1986) 163054
8 4,7 Kleber, Maxi (2003) 185588
9 4,8 Onz, Lukas (1993) 97106
10 4,9 Pitter, Andreas (1993) 97107
11 4,9 Eder, Marco (1991) 75783
12 5,0 Kleber, Christoph (1991) 32573
13 5,3 Rainer, Sebastian (2001) 283031
14 5,3 Fischer, Dominik (2000) 212893
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,3 Haid, Rene (1973) 41450
2 4,3 Wimmer, Christoph (2006) 292243
3 4,5 Kofler, Daniel (1998) 133463
4 4,7 Kleber, Maxi (2003) 185588
5 5,0 Kleber, Christoph (1991) 32573
6 5,1 Müllauer, Otmar (1969) 33633
7 5,3 Rainer, Sebastian (2001) 283031
8 5,3 Fischer, Dominik (2000) 212893
9 5,6 Onz, Manfred (1967) 33636
10 5,8 Franzen, Christian (1991) 507508
11 6,2 Dzono, Vedran (1987) 530349
12 7,5 Steininger, Cedric (2003) 201932
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Pitter, Andreas (1993) 97107
2 4,9 Eder, Marco (1991) 75783
3 5,3 Rainer, Sebastian (2001) 283031
4 5,3 Fischer, Dominik (2000) 212893
5 5,8 Franzen, Christian (1991) 507508
6 6,0 Hausegger, Markus (1982) 422344
7 6,1 Pitter, Stefan (1991) 97103
8 6,3 Guggenberger, Thomas (1981) 389922
9 6,3 Cerny, Alexander (1990) 186986
10 6,9 Schwab, Florian (1993) 109709
11 7,2 Wurzer, Philip (1982) 183146
12 7,5 Steininger, Cedric (2003) 201932
13 7,7 Krätschmer, Dietmar (1982) 183133
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Franzen, Christian (1991) 507508
2 6,3 Guggenberger, Thomas (1981) 389922
3 6,9 Schwab, Florian (1993) 109709
4 7,1 Bacher, Christoph (1982) 186987
5 7,5 Valsamis, Alexandros (1977) 531389
6 7,9 Eiwan, Thomas (1982) 261599
7 8,0 Erhart, Anton (1989) 165096
8 8,0 Leimgruber, Michael (1985) 369120
9 8,2 Günther, Florian (1984) 503478
10 8,3 Bauermeister, Marco (1989) 448648 GER
11 8,4 Kozak, Rudolf (1989) 133505
12 8,5 Stolzlechner, Philipp (1990) 494142
13 9,0 Eigner, Raffaele (1981) 517009
14 9,0 Tatschl, Hans (1964) 448653
15 9,2 Rathgöb, Dominik (2005) 348355
16 9,9 Fischbacher, Leopold (2003) 358429
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Mekic, Risto (1961) 33646
2 5,6 Onz, Manfred (1967) 33636
3 5,6 Langegger, Michael (1963) 33644
4 6,1 Haas, Josef (1959) 32441
5 6,4 Kleber, Herbert (1958) 33645
6 6,5 Ziesel, Norbert (1953) 33635
7 6,5 Kofler, Herbert (1958) 33525 50695
8 6,8 Hollaus, Josef (1957) 32438
9 6,9 Hartl, Roland (1961) 126049
10 7,1 Mayer, Albin (1962) 183135 50061
11 7,2 Buchner, Erich (1959) 133646 50061
12 7,8 Birnbacher, Friedrich (1957) 31740
13 7,8 Gassner, Andreas (1953) 32439
14 7,9 Sommerer, Gerhard (1967) 299661
15 7,9 Walch, Peter (1956) 97242
16 8,1 Wenger, Christian (1959) 485820
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Kleber, Herbert (1958) 33645
2 6,5 Ziesel, Norbert (1953) 33635
3 6,5 Kofler, Herbert (1958) 33525 50695
4 6,8 Hollaus, Josef (1957) 32438
5 6,9 Hartl, Roland (1961) 126049
6 7,1 Mayer, Albin (1962) 183135 50061
7 7,2 Buchner, Erich (1959) 133646 50061
8 7,6 Voglreiter, Herbert (1957) 238796
9 7,8 Birnbacher, Friedrich (1957) 31740
10 7,8 Gassner, Andreas (1953) 32439
11 7,9 Sommerer, Gerhard (1967) 299661
12 7,9 Walch, Peter (1956) 97242
13 8,1 Wenger, Christian (1959) 485820
14 9,7 Blassnigg, Gerhard (1950) 369259
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Mekic, Risto (1961) 33646
2 6,1 Haas, Josef (1959) 32441
3 6,4 Kleber, Herbert (1958) 33645
4 6,5 Ziesel, Norbert (1953) 33635
5 6,5 Kofler, Herbert (1958) 33525 50695
6 6,8 Hollaus, Josef (1957) 32438
7 6,9 Hartl, Roland (1961) 126049
8 7,1 Mayer, Albin (1962) 183135 50061
9 7,2 Buchner, Erich (1959) 133646 50061
10 7,6 Voglreiter, Herbert (1957) 238796
11 7,8 Birnbacher, Friedrich (1957) 31740
12 7,8 Gassner, Andreas (1953) 32439
13 7,9 Walch, Peter (1956) 97242
14 8,1 Wenger, Christian (1959) 485820
15 8,4 Heimberger, Karl (1956) 125972 50045
16 9,7 Blassnigg, Gerhard (1950) 369259
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Kofler, Herbert (1958) 33525 50695
2 6,8 Hollaus, Josef (1957) 32438
3 6,9 Hartl, Roland (1961) 126049
4 7,1 Mayer, Albin (1962) 183135 50061
5 7,2 Buchner, Erich (1959) 133646 50061
6 7,6 Voglreiter, Herbert (1957) 238796
7 7,8 Birnbacher, Friedrich (1957) 31740
8 7,8 Gassner, Andreas (1953) 32439
9 7,9 Walch, Peter (1956) 97242
10 8,1 Wenger, Christian (1959) 485820
11 8,4 Heimberger, Karl (1956) 125972 50045
12 9,7 Blassnigg, Gerhard (1950) 369259
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Horvat, Ivana (1994) 97115
2 5,6 Hutter, Christiane (1985) 75583
3 6,1 Kosmata, Anna (1994) 93160
4 6,3 Gaßner, Theresa (2000) 144887
5 6,7 Neumayer, Nina (2001) 206639
6 6,9 Gussnig, Hanna (1981) 133735 50066
7 7,0 Hörl, Kirsten (1971) 211859
8 7,5 Trauner, Laura (1995) 142127
9 7,7 Paulik, Ashleigh (2007) 466344
10 7,7 Filipska, Monika (1995) 533352
11 7,8 Golger, Vanessa (2006) 292118
12 9,2 Arnsteiner, Nina (2005) 248504
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Kleber, Eva (1963) 32580 50017
2 7,5 Trauner, Laura (1995) 142127
3 7,7 Paulik, Ashleigh (2007) 466344
4 7,8 Golger, Vanessa (2006) 292118
5 7,9 Cerny, Heidi (1959) 75796
6 8,0 Höller, Katharina (1979) 32086
7 8,1 Fischbacher, Christine (1976) 391160
8 8,3 Ziesel, Karin (1955) 97245
9 8,5 Emesz, Constanze (1971) 32099
10 8,5 Thaller, Vanessa (1999) 167800
11 9,2 Arnsteiner, Nina (2005) 248504
12 9,7 Hausegger, Eva (1983) 423827
13 9,7 Trixl, Michaela (1987) 529030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Höller, Katharina (1979) 32086
2 8,3 Ziesel, Karin (1955) 97245
3 8,5 Emesz, Constanze (1971) 32099
4 8,5 Thaller, Vanessa (1999) 167800
5 8,9 Radacher, Nadine (1979) 285102
6 9,1 Thurner, Carlise (1983) 494125
7 9,7 Hausegger, Eva (1983) 423827
8 9,7 Trixl, Michaela (1987) 529030
9 9,7 Rathgöb, Eva (1973) 447425
10 9,9 Fischer, Jenny (1998) 213099
11 10,0 Sattlegger, Sarah (1998) 201362
12 10,1 Sarina-Erhart, Eveline (1987) 481003
13 10,1 Leonhartsberger, Jennifer (1996) 481002
14 10,2 Wurzer, Caro (1984) 423828
15 10,3 Guggenberger, Helene (1982) 395903
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Hörl, Kirsten (1971) 211859
2 7,7 Langegger, Manuela (1964) 75798
3 7,9 Rehm, Martina (1972) 33125
4 7,9 Cerny, Heidi (1959) 75796
5 8,0 Pucher, Linda (1964) 32574
6 8,3 Ziesel, Karin (1955) 97245
7 8,7 Moore, Elisabeth (1970) 311201
8 8,7 Buzanich, Laura (1959) 109532
9 9,0 Mühlangerer, Veronika (1952) 31772
10 9,2 Wagenhofer, Giselheid (1949) 93197
11 9,2 Winter, Erika (1955) 118970
12 9,7 Binderitsch, Beate (1959) 118991
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,7 Wimmer, Marcel (2009) 358426
2 9,3 Ebner, Ferdinand (2009) 316031
3 9,4 Trixl, Rafael (2011) 439362
4 9,4 Klausner, Tobias (2009) 405140
5 9,4 Gimpl, Matteo (2011) 493666
6 9,5 Scherer, Jamie (2010) 448603
7 9,5 Haas, Niklas (2009) 500285
8 Niederacher, Fabian (2012) 417645
9 Guggenberger, Paul (2012) 412589
10 10,1 Simic, Stefan (2010) 427750
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Ebner, Ferdinand (2009) 316031
2 9,3 Hörl, Maxi (2009) 358428
3 9,4 Klausner, Tobias (2009) 405140
4 9,5 Haas, Niklas (2009) 500285
5 9,6 Segel, Andreas (2009) 358425
6 10,1 Simic, Stefan (2010) 427750
7 10,2 Lumpi, Maxi (2009) 380773
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Haas, Niklas (2009) 500285
2 9,6 Segel, Andreas (2009) 358425
3 9,8 Aigner, Sophia (2010) 427753
4 9,8 Hirschbichler, Leon (2010) 427752
5 9,9 Pehlivanovic, Filip (2011) 427747
6 9,9 Reis, Jack Noah (2011) 433203
7 9,9 Voithofer, Lena (2011) 463531
8 10,0 Kobas, Lena (2009) 500162
9 10,0 Öztürk, Cenk (2011) 427748
10 Kajic, Robi (2012) 405136
11 10,1 Simic, Stefan (2010) 427750
12 10,1 Karadza, Alexander (2009) 427755
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,4 Gimpl, Matteo (2011) 493666
2 10,0 Hausegger, Lucas (2010) 423922
3 10,0 Zehentner, Philipp (2010) 508268
4 Fuchs, Samuel (2012) 438774
5 10,0 Schläffer, Sebastian (2011) 417642
6 10,2 Haffner, Karl Ferdinand (2011) 474422
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Paulik, Ashleigh (2007) 466344
2 7,8 Golger, Vanessa (2006) 292118
3 8,6 Guggenberger, Felix (2010) 399542
4 8,7 Wimmer, Marcel (2009) 358426
5 9,1 Ebner, Ulrich (2007) 316027
6 9,1 Hafner, Thomas-Lars (2007) 316026
7 9,3 Ebner, Ferdinand (2009) 316031
8 9,3 Hörl, Maxi (2009) 358428
9 9,4 Trixl, Rafael (2011) 439362
10 9,4 Klausner, Tobias (2009) 405140
11 9,6 Segel, Andreas (2009) 358425
12 Niederacher, Fabian (2012) 417645
13 10,1 Simic, Stefan (2010) 427750
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,4 Gimpl, Matteo (2011) 493666
2 9,5 Scherer, Jamie (2010) 448603
3 9,5 Haas, Niklas (2009) 500285
4 9,7 Berger, Michael (2006) 292112
5 9,7 Hufnagl, Emil (2009) 348351
6 9,7 Kasapoglu, Damian (2010) 435502
7 9,8 Schernthaner, Laurens (2009) 348356
8 9,8 Fischbacher, Jakob (2010) 382628
9 9,8 Schützinger, Rafael (2010) 380834
10 10,0 Hausegger, Lucas (2010) 423922
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,4 Gadenstätter, Laura (2007) 390607
2 9,6 Pfeffer, Sandra (2007) 292119
3 9,7 Berger, Michael (2006) 292112
4 9,9 Schösser, Sophie (2006) 348307
5 10,3 Viehhauser, Mona (2007) 512806
6 10,3 Wagschal, Annchristin (2007) 533830