Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50083
TC St. Johann Salzburg

Spielerliste

Herbst 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,8 Wieser, Daniel (1982) 32256
2 3,1 Lucha, Sven (1979) 141974 GER
3 3,3 Minichberger, Michael (1983) 33380
4 3,5 Mayer, Gabriel (1978) 142028 GER
5 3,7 Silichner, Manuel (1979) 125966 GER
6 4,1 Gappmaier, Wolfgang (1982) 31467
7 4,3 Puchner, Joachim (1987) 33411
8 4,4 Illmer, Arne (1982) 33379
9 4,9 Schwarz, Roland (1976) 201969
10 4,9 Pliml, Hans Jörg (1976) 399426 GER
11 5,0 Gappmaier, Christian (1981) 32384
12 5,5 Minichberger, Robert (1960) 33382
13 6,8 Panholzer, Philip (1981) 456983
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Etzer, Rudolf (1973) 93140 50079
2 4,1 Gappmaier, Wolfgang (1982) 31467
3 4,2 Berger, Franz (1972) 31780
4 4,4 Kappacher, Peter (1973) 33384
5 4,5 Haidl, Rainer (1971) 38999
6 4,5 Brandstätter, Walter (1979) 330861
7 4,9 Schwarz, Roland (1976) 201969
8 5,0 Gappmaier, Christian (1981) 32384
9 5,0 Nagl, Josef (1978) 201939
10 5,0 Brandstätter, Harald (1982) 142107
11 5,0 Schwaiger, Matthias (1978) 33383
12 5,2 Thurner, Josef (1985) 93152
13 6,8 Steinlechner, Chris (1975) 461880
14 6,8 Panholzer, Philip (1981) 456983
15 6,8 Rettenwender, Robert (1987) 316142
16 8,3 Wimmer, Alex (1976) 487042

Sommer 2022 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,3 Vanni, Luca (1985) 501622 ITA
2 1,5 Pospisil, Jaroslav (1981) 115175 50062 CZE
3 1,5 Cermak, Frantisek (1976) 34339 CZE
4 1,6 Oswald, Philipp (1986) 50401 30013
5 1,6 Trusendi, Walter (1985) 501644 ITA
6 1,7 Zitko, Radim (1978) 121357 CZE
7 1,8 Kas, Christopher (1980) 3652 GER
8 1,8 Kamitz, Gerald (1987) 33845 50062
9 1,9 Wimmer, Maximilian (1986) 142352 60087 GER
10 2,1 Illmer, Christoph (1981) 33373
11 2,2 Peya, Alexander (1980) 41537 10026
12 2,3 Nicka, Christian (1984) 33665 50055
13 2,4 Scharler, Peter (1981) 157004
14 2,7 Wölfler, Patrick (1985) 33381
15 2,7 Mortsch, Christian (1981) 32477
16 2,8 Wieser, Daniel (1982) 32256
17 3,0 Zisser, Uwe (1968) 74605
18 3,3 Minichberger, Michael (1983) 33380

Sommer 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,7 Faria, Francisco (1998) 512392 POR
2 1,7 Endler, Mark Owen (2002) 305060 GER
3 1,7 Illmer, Christoph (1981) 33373
4 1,7 Ashe Ray, Richard (2001) 512391 USA
5 2,7 Barros, Manuel (1982) 465362 POR
6 2,7 Mortsch, Christian (1981) 32477
7 3,0 Wieser, Daniel (1982) 32256
8 3,0 Söllner, Manuel (1990) 32172
9 3,2 Minichberger, Michael (1983) 33380
10 3,3 Pichler, Paul (2006) 289539
11 3,6 Mayer, Gabriel (1978) 142028 GER
12 3,6 Hofer, Matthias (1988) 142108
13 3,7 Silichner, Manuel (1979) 125966 GER
14 3,9 Wieser, Diogo (2006) 316161
15 4,9 Dressler, Christopher (2002) 212939
16 4,9 Wieser, Lucas (2008) 316362
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,3 Minichberger, Michael (1983) 33380
2 3,5 Mayer, Gabriel (1978) 142028 GER
3 3,6 Hofer, Matthias (1988) 142108
4 3,8 Wieser, Diogo (2006) 316161
5 4,1 Gappmaier, Wolfgang (1982) 31467
6 4,3 Puchner, Joachim (1987) 33411
7 4,6 Wieser, Lucas (2008) 316362
8 4,9 Lallitsch, Max (2002) 168010
9 4,9 Nussbaumer, Marcus (1991) 93150
10 4,9 Schwarz, Roland (1976) 201969
11 5,0 Gappmaier, Christian (1981) 32384
12 5,0 Nagl, Josef (1978) 201939
13 5,0 Brandstätter, Harald (1982) 142107
14 5,2 Dressler, Christopher (2002) 212939
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Brandstätter, Harald (1982) 142107
2 5,9 Lischent, Alexander (1994) 525786
3 6,5 Bommer, Christian (1976) 165056
4 6,5 Ebert, Zoltan (1969) 309588 HUN
5 6,8 Steinlechner, Chris (1975) 461880
6 6,8 Panholzer, Philip (1981) 456983
7 6,8 Rettenwender, Robert (1987) 316142
8 6,8 Erlmoser, Andreas (1988) 485924
9 7,5 Höller, Bernhard (1971) 486042
10 7,6 Kreuzberger, Robert (1975) 486044
11 7,8 Mayr, Toni (1977) 486043
12 8,1 Höller, Florian (1980) 525787
13 8,3 Wimmer, Alex (1976) 487042
14 8,6 Deisl, Markus (2005) 348324
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,5 Ebert, Zoltan (1969) 309588 HUN
2 7,5 Höller, Bernhard (1971) 486042
3 7,6 Kreuzberger, Robert (1975) 486044
4 7,8 Mayr, Toni (1977) 486043
5 8,1 Höller, Florian (1980) 525787
6 8,3 Wimmer, Alex (1976) 487042
7 8,4 Rieder, Thomas (1997) 525744
8 8,5 Rettenwender, Christoph (1990) 525783
9 8,6 Deisl, Markus (2005) 348324
10 8,6 Serra, Luca (2008) 468182
11 8,7 Moser, Rene (1988) 81788
12 8,9 Ebert, Balazs (1996) 525784
13 8,9 Langegger, David (1992) 526371
14 9,0 Ellmer, Fabian (2002) 331585
15 9,4 Kreuzberger, Chris (2009) 390926
16 9,4 Serra, Walter (1977) 525785
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,2 Berger, Franz (1972) 31780
2 4,4 Kappacher, Peter (1973) 33384
3 4,5 Haidl, Rainer (1971) 38999
4 4,9 Schwarz, Roland (1976) 201969
5 5,1 Schmidt, Markus (1976) 33387
6 5,4 Hettegger, Josef (1960) 32115
7 5,5 Minichberger, Robert (1960) 33382
8 5,6 Schwaiger, Hannes (1975) 33385
9 5,7 Pfeiffer, Heinz (1968) 92982
10 6,4 Gruber, Manfred (1962) 32113
11 6,5 Lirk, Thomas (1969) 133680
12 6,6 Steinert, Josef (1952) 33394
13 6,8 Steinlechner, Chris (1975) 461880
14 7,0 Kaswurm, Gerhard (1961) 32117
15 7,3 Reschreiter, Reinhold (1957) 133632
16 7,3 Wielandner, Franz (1954) 32112
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Hettegger, Josef (1960) 32115
2 5,6 Schwaiger, Hannes (1975) 33385
3 5,7 Pfeiffer, Heinz (1968) 92982
4 6,0 Thurner, Andreas (1967) 238791
5 6,3 Berger, Siegfried (1966) 164956
6 6,5 Bommer, Christian (1976) 165056
7 6,5 Lirk, Thomas (1969) 133680
8 6,5 Ebert, Zoltan (1969) 309588 HUN
9 6,6 Gruber, Gernot (1967) 32158
10 6,6 Steinert, Josef (1952) 33394
11 6,8 Steinlechner, Chris (1975) 461880
12 7,0 Kaswurm, Gerhard (1961) 32117
13 7,3 Guggenberger, Johann (1955) 81836
14 7,5 Obinger, Michael (1962) 164959
15 7,9 Pilotto, Anton (1963) 165151
16 7,9 Krabb, Klaus (1967) 288199
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Hettegger, Josef (1960) 32115
2 5,5 Minichberger, Robert (1960) 33382
3 5,9 Bruckner, Walter (1959) 33395
4 6,0 Thurner, Andreas (1967) 238791
5 6,0 Loth, Andreas (1955) 404588 GER
6 6,2 Wiedemaier, Max (1957) 33407
7 6,3 Berger, Siegfried (1966) 164956
8 6,4 Gruber, Manfred (1962) 32113
9 6,6 Steinert, Josef (1952) 33394
10 7,0 Kaswurm, Gerhard (1961) 32117
11 7,3 Guggenberger, Johann (1955) 81836
12 7,3 Reschreiter, Reinhold (1957) 133632
13 7,3 Wielandner, Franz (1954) 32112
14 7,5 Obinger, Michael (1962) 164959
15 7,6 Liebenberger, Josef (1962) 33405
16 7,9 Krabb, Klaus (1967) 288199
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,0 Loth, Andreas (1955) 404588 GER
2 6,2 Wiedemaier, Max (1957) 33407
3 6,6 Steinert, Josef (1952) 33394
4 7,3 Guggenberger, Johann (1955) 81836
5 7,3 Reschreiter, Reinhold (1957) 133632
6 7,3 Wielandner, Franz (1954) 32112
7 8,2 Langegger, Johann (1952) 31608
8 8,8 Höller, Josef (1952) 32119
9 9,0 Muthwill, Wilhelm (1957) 164962
10 9,5 Raffalt, Gerald (1956) 33406
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,5 Balancho, Barbara (2002) 532029 POR
2 6,8 Schwaiger, Hannah (2009) 367677
3 6,8 Demmelbauer, Katharina (1981) 142179 GER
4 7,0 Steinlechner, Carolina (2009) 367678
5 7,6 Demmelbauer, Anna Lena (2010) 412926 GER *
6 7,9 Kreuzberger, Daniela (1974) 30029
7 8,0 Schernthaner, Johanna (2010) 399061 50031
8 8,6 Wurzer, Laura (2003) 367681
9 8,7 Moser, Jessica (1995) 93303
10 9,4 Serra, Laura (2006) 418192
11 9,7 Etzer, Fabienne (2004) 248513
12 10,1 Etzer, Amelie (2008) 358551
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Kreuzberger, Daniela (1974) 30029
2 8,6 Wurzer, Laura (2003) 367681
3 8,7 Etzer, Emma (1976) 165028
4 8,7 Moser, Jessica (1995) 93303
5 9,4 Serra, Laura (2006) 418192
6 9,7 Etzer, Fabienne (2004) 248513
7 10,1 Etzer, Amelie (2008) 358551
8 10,2 Wimmer, Verena (2002) 440402
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Prommegger, Lukas (2014) 497505
2 Unterkofler, Josef (2014) 497503
3 Bretterebner, David (2015) 484803
4 Berner, Jakob (2015) 497502
5 Höller, Luca (2014) 537249
6 Mrak, Otto (2014) 497507
7 Gappmaier, Laura (2014) 505064
8 Caliskanoglu, Lale (2014) 529050
9 Friedberger, Sofie (2015) 497509
10 Flach, Emma (2014) 528809
11 Sahin, Kayra (2014) 549072
12 Weidinger, Luis (2014) 549071
13 Zierler, Lukas (2015) 541811
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Prommegger, Lukas (2014) 497505
2 Unterkofler, Josef (2014) 497503
3 Bretterebner, David (2015) 484803
4 Berner, Jakob (2015) 497502
5 Höller, Luca (2014) 504983
6 Mrak, Otto (2014) 497507
7 Gappmaier, Laura (2014) 505064
8 Caliskanoglu, Lale (2014) 529050
9 Friedberger, Sofie (2015) 497509
10 Flach, Emma (2014) 528809
11 Sahin, Kayra (2014) 549072
12 Weidinger, Luis (2014) 549071
13 Zierler, Lukas (2015) 541811
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Prommegger, Lukas (2014) 497505
2 Unterkofler, Josef (2014) 497503
3 Bretterebner, David (2015) 484803
4 Berner, Jakob (2015) 497502
5 Höller, Luca (2014) 504983
6 Mrak, Otto (2014) 497507
7 Gappmaier, Laura (2014) 505064
8 Caliskanoglu, Lale (2014) 529050
9 Friedberger, Sofie (2015) 497509
10 Flach, Emma (2014) 528809
11 Sahin, Kayra (2014) 549072
12 Weidinger, Luis (2014) 549071
13 Zierler, Lukas (2015) 541811
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Prommegger, Lukas (2014) 497505
2 Unterkofler, Josef (2014) 497503
3 Bretterebner, David (2015) 484803
4 Berner, Jakob (2015) 497502
5 Höller, Luca (2014) 504983
6 Mrak, Otto (2014) 497507
7 Gappmaier, Laura (2014) 505064
8 Caliskanoglu, Lale (2014) 529050
9 Friedberger, Sofie (2015) 497509
10 Flach, Emma (2014) 528809
11 Sahin, Kayra (2014) 549072
12 Weidinger, Luis (2014) 549071
13 Zierler, Lukas (2015) 541811
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Fuchs, Luis (2012) 415663
2 Tauber, Emilia (2012) 415670
3 Mayr, Laurenz (2012) 480402
4 Moser, Christoph (2012) 474651
5 Prokesch, Thomas (2012) 452902
6 Bretterebner, Felix (2013) 415665
7 Gufler, Lennart (2013) 422683
8 Sydorenko, Daniil (2013) 481902
9 Buchacher, Nico (2014) 436343
10 Schwarz, Severin (2015) 497508
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Fuchs, Luis (2012) 415663
2 Tauber, Emilia (2012) 415670
3 Mayr, Laurenz (2012) 480402
4 Moser, Christoph (2012) 474651
5 Prokesch, Thomas (2012) 452902
6 Bretterebner, Felix (2013) 415665
7 Gufler, Lennart (2013) 422683
8 Sydorenko, Daniil (2013) 481902
9 Buchacher, Nico (2014) 436343
10 Schwarz, Severin (2015) 497508
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Fuchs, Luis (2012) 415663
2 Tauber, Emilia (2012) 415670
3 Mayr, Laurenz (2012) 480402
4 Moser, Christoph (2012) 474651
5 Prokesch, Thomas (2012) 452902
6 Bretterebner, Felix (2013) 415665
7 Gufler, Lennart (2013) 422683
8 Sydorenko, Daniil (2013) 481902
9 Buchacher, Nico (2014) 436343
10 Schwarz, Severin (2015) 497508
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,8 Schwaiger, Hannah (2009) 367677
2 7,0 Steinlechner, Carolina (2009) 367678
3 7,6 Demmelbauer, Anna Lena (2010) 412926 GER *
4 8,0 Schernthaner, Johanna (2010) 399061 50031
5 8,9 Schwaiger, Paulina (2011) 400884
6 9,3 Pichler, Moritz (2011) 390760
7 9,3 Springer, Moritz (2009) 390920
8 9,4 Kreuzberger, Chris (2009) 390926
9 9,8 Aichhorn, Christoph (2009) 468188
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Megyeri, Balazs (2010) 422685
2 9,7 Schwarz, Simon (2011) 425484
3 9,8 Prommegger, Laura (2011) 436344
4 9,8 Martell, Julius (2010) 414863
5 9,9 Buchacher, Lara Sophie (2011) 408903
6 9,9 Pöllitzer, Simon (2011) 497623
7 10,0 Traxler, Moritz (2011) 415671
8 Fuchs, Luis (2012) 415663
9 10,0 Schwarz, Georg (2010) 501562
10 Bretterebner, Felix (2013) 415665