Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50077
UTC Seekirchen Salzburg

Spielerliste

Hobby Cup 2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Steinhofer, Michael (1988) 182285
2 6,6 Thier, Christian (1970) 165130
3 6,7 Müllner, Michael (1971) 165236 50698
4 6,9 Oberhauser, Andreas (1961) 125938
5 6,9 Tiefenbacher, Martin (1961) 33315
6 6,9 Holzer, Bernhard (1967) 111671 50054
7 7,0 Aufschnaiter, Stefan (1979) 204375
8 7,0 Rudig, Ernst (1981) 397762
9 7,4 Thalhammer, Christian (1972) 165131
10 7,7 Blaschke, Eduard (1962) 165110
11 7,9 Nußbaumer, Harald (1971) 341711
12 8,5 OConnor, Patrick (1987) 310577
13 9,2 Gruber, Andreas (1963) 342292

Sommer 2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,6 Huthöfer, Markus (1993) 121572
2 4,4 Rothner, Christian (1981) 61274
3 4,5 Strasser, Maxi (2000) 156144
4 4,5 Krenek, Marc (2004) 238288
5 5,0 Tiefenbacher, Martin (1995) 126016
6 5,5 Steinhofer, Michael (1988) 182285
7 5,8 Krenek, Emil (2007) 288739
8 6,0 Laimböck, Thomas (1965) 33307
9 6,3 Weber, Erwin (1971) 33310
10 6,9 Oberhauser, Andreas (1961) 125938
11 6,9 Tiefenbacher, Martin (1961) 33315
12 7,0 Rudig, Ernst (1981) 397762
13 7,3 Wirthenstätter, Stefan (1976) 33313
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Ivankovic, Valentina (1999) 136258
2 5,2 Schindler, Ina (1998) 188601 GER
3 5,3 Heigermoser, Rebekka (1997) 189073 GER
4 5,4 Kirchtag, Karolin (2000) 157225
5 5,9 Schwabe, Sarah (2004) 259279 GER *
6 6,1 Leitner, Emma (2006) 292265
7 6,3 Jankovic, Sara (2000) 167443
8 6,3 Angerer, Alexandra (1995) 133836 GER
9 6,4 Geib, Christina (2002) 184065
10 6,4 Eichler, Sophie-Annabell (1997) 142123 GER
11 7,3 Angerer, Sabrina (1997) 142161 GER
12 7,3 Radojkovic, Milena (2005) 378663 SRB *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 Schernthaner, Johanna (2010) 399061
2 Wuppinger, Fabian (2010) 454962
3 Sponer, Moritz (2010) 408765 52197
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Obermair, Maxi (2011) 408767
2 Schernthaner, Maximilian (2012) 416244
3 Brunninger, Maximilian (2011) 454964
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Krenek, Emil (2007) 288739
2 8,9 Schernthaner, Moritz (2007) 399060
3 9,1 Miljkovic, Elena (2008) 385722 52197
4 10,0 Schernthaner, Johanna (2010) 399061
5 10,0 Wuppinger, Fabian (2010) 454962
6 10,1 Schmidhuber, Alexander (2009) 454963
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,5 Krenek, Marc (2004) 238288
2 5,8 Krenek, Emil (2007) 288739
3 6,1 Leitner, Emma (2006) 292265
4 7,3 Radojkovic, Milena (2005) 378663 SRB *
5 8,9 Schernthaner, Moritz (2007) 399060
6 9,1 Miljkovic, Elena (2008) 385722 52197
7 9,7 Miljkovic, Teodora (2006) 408762

Winter 2019/2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Rothner, Christian (1981) 61274
2 4,5 Strasser, Maxi (2000) 156144
3 4,5 Krenek, Marc (2004) 238288
4 5,0 Tiefenbacher, Martin (1995) 126016
5 5,5 Steinhofer, Michael (1988) 182285
6 5,8 Krenek, Emil (2007) 288739
7 6,0 Laimböck, Thomas (1965) 33307
8 6,3 Weber, Erwin (1971) 33310
9 6,9 Oberhauser, Andreas (1961) 125938
10 6,9 Tiefenbacher, Martin (1961) 33315
11 7,0 Rudig, Ernst (1981) 397762
12 7,3 Wirthenstätter, Stefan (1976) 33313
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Steinhofer, Michael (1988) 182285
2 6,6 Thier, Christian (1970) 165130
3 6,7 Müllner, Michael (1971) 165236 50698
4 6,9 Oberhauser, Andreas (1961) 125938
5 6,9 Tiefenbacher, Martin (1961) 33315
6 7,0 Aufschnaiter, Stefan (1979) 204375
7 7,0 Rudig, Ernst (1981) 397762
8 7,4 Thalhammer, Christian (1972) 165131
9 7,6 Neureiter, Johann (1971) 165129
10 7,6 Grömer, Josef (1963) 165095 50023
11 7,7 Blaschke, Eduard (1962) 165110
12 7,9 Nußbaumer, Harald (1971) 341711
13 8,5 OConnor, Patrick (1987) 310577
14 9,2 Gruber, Andreas (1963) 342292