Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50074
1. Salzburger TC Salzburg

Spielerliste

Herbst 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Köth, Johannes (1979) 3618
2 3,1 Snobe, Valentin (1984) 41463
3 3,5 Mosso, Matias (1979) 158938 CHI *
4 4,2 Winkler, Alexander (1976) 239139
5 4,6 Emesz, Martin (1970) 32014
6 4,8 Hueber, Thomas (1984) 62186
7 4,9 Jandrijevic, Daniel (1982) 360643 SLO
8 5,0 Ganahl, Bernhard (1965) 414582
9 5,2 Putz, Wolfgang (1972) 511286
10 5,2 Wernik, Thomas (1987) 165221
11 5,5 Weber, Marcus (1970) 298402
12 6,0 Scheuerle, Ulrich (1973) 69986 GER
13 6,0 Wiesner, Andreas (1987) 109615
14 6,2 Fagitsch, Mario (1973) 111052 60042
15 6,4 Burkert, Martin (1957) 32029
16 7,8 Puhr, Wolfgang (1967) 33889 52154

Sommer 2022 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Grabherr, Fritz (1951) 50070 30017
2 5,6 Kreuzhuber, Klaus (1944) 56437
3 6,3 Berger, Franz (1951) 30862 60048
4 6,3 Pawlowski, Randolf (1946) 33648
5 6,5 Tramberger, Hermann (1948) 367281
6 6,9 Clary, Felix (1948) 32023
7 6,9 Weiglhofer, Hubert (1952) 32031
8 7,0 Petter, Herbert (1941) 58207
9 7,5 Zschock, Wolfgang (1947) 144666
10 7,9 Ganzberger, Anton (1943) 157423
11 8,0 Grabler, Hermann (1946) 33357
12 8,0 Denk, Alfred (1942) 32034
13 8,2 Wiesner, Horst (1950) 118944
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Kreuzhuber, Klaus (1944) 56437
2 6,3 Pawlowski, Randolf (1946) 33648
3 6,8 Mayerhofer, Helmut (1945) 32024 60026
4 7,0 Petter, Herbert (1941) 58207
5 7,5 Zschock, Wolfgang (1947) 144666
6 7,9 Ganzberger, Anton (1943) 157423
7 8,0 Denk, Alfred (1942) 32034
8 8,1 Turbinsky, Roland (1944) 144665 50054
9 8,7 Richter, Hans (1943) 58717

Sommer 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,4 Lavagno, Edoardo (1998) 490183 ITA
2 1,5 Reissig, Nicolas (1989) 31709
3 1,6 Nystroem, Patrick (1995) 353299 GER
4 1,9 Mozgovoy, Alexander (1995) 284301 RUS *
5 2,2 Vojtischek, Denny (1990) 360096 GER
6 2,2 Eble, Luka Shane (1999) 485743 GER
7 2,3 Ibrahim, Hasan (1995) 408356 GER
8 2,5 Nicolussi, Jacob (1994) 493507 ITA
9 2,5 Laub, Patrick (1994) 90671
10 2,5 Rabas, Daniel (1998) 516650 CZE
11 3,0 Köth, Johannes (1979) 3618
12 3,1 Snobe, Valentin (1984) 41463
13 3,4 Szele, Andras (1989) 347461
14 3,5 Mosso, Matias (1979) 158938 CHI *
15 3,5 Emesz, Paul (1997) 126140
16 4,8 Hueber, Thomas (1984) 62186
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,5 Rabas, Daniel (1998) 516650 CZE
2 3,0 Köth, Johannes (1979) 3618
3 3,1 Snobe, Valentin (1984) 41463
4 3,4 Szele, Andras (1989) 347461
5 3,5 Mosso, Matias (1979) 158938 CHI *
6 3,5 Emesz, Paul (1997) 126140
7 4,2 Böhm, Florian (1992) 71499
8 4,8 Hueber, Thomas (1984) 62186
9 4,9 Jandrijevic, Daniel (1982) 360643 SLO
10 5,0 Hofer, Julian (2006) 378761
11 5,2 Wernik, Thomas (1987) 165221
12 5,2 Horvat, Matyas (1996) 126136
13 5,6 Klein, Oscar (2005) 306287
14 6,0 Wiesner, Andreas (1987) 109615
15 6,5 Drexel, Lukas (1999) 397761
16 6,5 Kiss, Sebastian (1998) 142085
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Hueber, Thomas (1984) 62186
2 4,9 Jandrijevic, Daniel (1982) 360643 SLO
3 5,0 Hofer, Julian (2006) 378761
4 5,2 Wernik, Thomas (1987) 165221
5 5,2 Horvat, Matyas (1996) 126136
6 6,0 Wiesner, Andreas (1987) 109615
7 6,0 Scheuerle, Ulrich (1973) 69986 GER
8 6,5 Drexel, Lukas (1999) 397761
9 6,5 Kiss, Sebastian (1998) 142085
10 7,0 Mahneke, Niels (1998) 530549 GER
11 7,2 Mazard, Juan (1991) 490862 CHI *
12 7,3 Vaszi, Julian (1999) 238758
13 7,8 Rochol, Moritz (2006) 351400 GER
14 7,8 Meyer, Alexander (2002) 532389 GER
15 8,0 Bundt, Florian (2004) 238268
16 8,5 Puhr, Jonas (2004) 283114
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,9 Jandrijevic, Daniel (1982) 360643 SLO
2 5,0 Hofer, Julian (2006) 378761
3 5,6 Klein, Oscar (2005) 306287
4 6,2 Köth, Christoph (1973) 368019 50039
5 6,5 Holloway, Hayden (2002) 513750 USA
6 7,2 Mazard, Juan (1991) 490862 CHI *
7 7,3 Vaszi, Julian (1999) 238758
8 7,8 Rochol, Moritz (2006) 351400 GER
9 7,8 Köth, Benjamin (2006) 297520
10 8,0 Bundt, Florian (2004) 238268
11 8,5 Puhr, Jonas (2004) 283114
12 8,8 Köth, Lukas (2004) 238753
13 8,9 Schreder, Manuel (2005) 351399
14 9,0 Pupic, Marko (2005) 340698
15 9,3 Höckner, Lorenz (2009) 428462
16 9,4 Bond, Harrison (2009) 472879
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,2 Mazard, Juan (1991) 490862 CHI *
2 7,3 Vaszi, Julian (1999) 238758
3 7,8 Rochol, Moritz (2006) 351400 GER
4 7,8 Meyer, Alexander (2002) 532389 GER
5 7,8 Köth, Benjamin (2006) 297520
6 8,0 Bundt, Florian (2004) 238268
7 8,5 Puhr, Jonas (2004) 283114
8 8,8 Wolfer, Thomas (1993) 396161
9 8,8 Köth, Lukas (2004) 238753
10 8,9 Schreder, Manuel (2005) 351399
11 9,0 Pupic, Marko (2005) 340698
12 9,3 Höckner, Lorenz (2009) 428462
13 9,4 Bond, Harrison (2009) 472879
14 9,6 Penegger, Paul (2006) 408346
15 9,6 Ebner, Niklas (2010) 385744
16 10,0 Antosch, David (2006) 493382
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Winkler, Alexander (1976) 239139
2 4,4 Kober, Thomas (1974) 137741 50033
3 4,6 Emesz, Martin (1970) 32014
4 5,0 Ganahl, Bernhard (1965) 414582
5 5,2 Putz, Wolfgang (1972) 511286
6 5,5 Weber, Marcus (1970) 298402
7 6,0 Fenneberg, Hannes (1965) 32041
8 6,0 Scheuerle, Ulrich (1973) 69986 GER
9 6,4 Burkert, Martin (1957) 32029
10 6,6 Dalus, Manfred (1958) 353919
11 6,8 Edlmayr, Max (1960) 32043
12 7,0 Bratka, Christian (1968) 411986
13 7,1 Hundegger, Stefan (1967) 382275
14 7,7 Mair, Karl (1966) 109597 ITA
15 8,2 Kienberger, Gernot (1970) 350302
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,0 Fenneberg, Hannes (1965) 32041
2 6,0 Scheuerle, Ulrich (1973) 69986 GER
3 6,6 Dalus, Manfred (1958) 353919
4 6,6 Bruckner, Franz (1971) 21742
5 6,8 Edlmayr, Max (1960) 32043
6 7,0 Pawlowski, Tassilo (1957) 31643
7 7,0 Lanzerstorfer, Walter (1961) 255439
8 7,0 Bratka, Christian (1968) 411986
9 7,1 Hundegger, Stefan (1967) 382275
10 7,1 Pracher, Karl-Heinz (1955) 75609
11 7,4 Kuhn, Andreas (1973) 396188
12 7,4 Schwaiger, Simon (1955) 32051
13 7,7 Mair, Karl (1966) 109597 ITA
14 7,8 Riedl, Gerald (1975) 508254
15 7,9 Denkstein, Michael (1968) 395980
16 8,2 Kienberger, Gernot (1970) 350302
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Ganahl, Bernhard (1965) 414582
2 5,5 Wimmer, Ingo (1962) 32012
3 6,0 Fenneberg, Hannes (1965) 32041
4 6,4 Burkert, Martin (1957) 32029
5 6,6 Dalus, Manfred (1958) 353919
6 6,8 Edlmayr, Max (1960) 32043
7 7,0 Pawlowski, Tassilo (1957) 31643
8 7,0 Lanzerstorfer, Walter (1961) 255439
9 7,1 Hundegger, Stefan (1967) 382275
10 7,1 Acksteiner, Klaus (1962) 350719
11 7,4 Schwaiger, Simon (1955) 32051
12 7,7 Höfinger, Konrad (1949) 32058
13 7,7 Mair, Karl (1966) 109597 ITA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Burkert, Martin (1957) 32029
2 6,6 Dalus, Manfred (1958) 353919
3 6,8 Edlmayr, Max (1960) 32043
4 6,9 Clary, Felix (1948) 32023
5 6,9 Weiglhofer, Hubert (1952) 32031
6 7,0 Pawlowski, Tassilo (1957) 31643
7 7,0 Lanzerstorfer, Walter (1961) 255439
8 7,4 Gross, Johannes (1954) 454522
9 7,4 Schwaiger, Simon (1955) 32051
10 7,5 Zschock, Wolfgang (1947) 144666
11 7,5 Steiner, Raimund (1961) 126110
12 7,7 Höfinger, Konrad (1949) 32058
13 8,0 Weichselbaumer, Karl (1959) 126128
14 8,0 Denk, Alfred (1942) 32034
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Burkert, Martin (1957) 32029
2 6,9 Clary, Felix (1948) 32023
3 6,9 Weiglhofer, Hubert (1952) 32031
4 7,0 Pawlowski, Tassilo (1957) 31643
5 7,1 Pracher, Karl-Heinz (1955) 75609
6 7,4 Gross, Johannes (1954) 454522
7 7,4 Schwaiger, Simon (1955) 32051
8 7,5 Zschock, Wolfgang (1947) 144666
9 7,6 Feichtinger, Ludwig (1952) 31948
10 7,7 Höfinger, Konrad (1949) 32058
11 8,0 Grabler, Hermann (1946) 33357
12 8,0 Denk, Alfred (1942) 32034
13 8,2 Wiesner, Horst (1950) 118944
14 8,8 Maurer, Hartwig (1949) 350300
15 9,1 Trost, Artur (1948) 297500
16 9,2 Ruschitzka, Egbert (1944) 109513
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Clary, Felix (1948) 32023
2 6,9 Weiglhofer, Hubert (1952) 32031
3 7,5 Zschock, Wolfgang (1947) 144666
4 7,6 Feichtinger, Ludwig (1952) 31948
5 7,9 Ganzberger, Anton (1943) 157423
6 8,0 Grabler, Hermann (1946) 33357
7 8,0 Denk, Alfred (1942) 32034
8 8,2 Wiesner, Horst (1950) 118944
9 8,4 Stenzel, Gerhard (1944) 58756
10 8,5 Adlgasser, Günther (1944) 32819
11 8,7 Richter, Hans (1943) 58717
12 8,8 Maurer, Hartwig (1949) 350300
13 8,8 Musiol, Ernst-Ulrich (1949) 160861
14 9,1 Trost, Artur (1948) 297500
15 9,2 Ruschitzka, Egbert (1944) 109513
16 9,2 Vorauer, Wolfgang (1949) 350301
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Gruber, Florian (2012) 459722
2 Schabus, Nathan Darius (2012) 425985
3 Höckner, Charlotte (2012) 428330
4 Mitteregger, Nora (2013) 459724
5 Pirker, Xaver (2013) 474302
6 Paar, Leona Alexandra (2013) 485923
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Schabus, Nathan Darius (2012) 425985
2 Lichtenberg, Florian (2012) 536564
3 Mitteregger, Nora (2013) 459724
4 Pirker, Xaver (2013) 474302
5 Paar, Leona Alexandra (2013) 485923
6 Denes, Marcell (2014) 530552
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Höckner, Lorenz (2009) 428462
2 9,6 Ebner, Niklas (2010) 385744
3 9,7 Hohensinn, Xaver (2010) 474650
4 9,7 Bleckmann, Patrick (2010) 381736
5 9,7 Andraschko-Sorgo, Xaver (2010) 493709
6 Gruber, Florian (2012) 459722
7 Schabus, Nathan Darius (2012) 425985
8 Höckner, Charlotte (2012) 428330
9 10,0 Mitteregger, Lisa (2011) 428328
10 10,1 Schneider, Luca Paolo (2011) 509228
11 10,2 Köth, Felicitas (2009) 363702
12 10,2 Huber, Tom (2009) 485692
13 Mitteregger, Nora (2013) 459724
14 Pirker, Xaver (2013) 474302
15 Paar, Leona Alexandra (2013) 485923
16 10,3 Köth, Tobias (2011) 405002
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Höckner, Lorenz (2009) 428462
2 9,6 Ebner, Niklas (2010) 385744
3 9,7 Hohensinn, Xaver (2010) 474650
4 9,7 Bleckmann, Patrick (2010) 381736
5 9,7 Andraschko-Sorgo, Xaver (2010) 493709
6 Gruber, Florian (2012) 459722
7 Schabus, Nathan Darius (2012) 425985
8 Höckner, Charlotte (2012) 428330
9 10,0 Mitteregger, Lisa (2011) 428328
10 10,1 Schneider, Luca Paolo (2011) 509228
11 10,2 Köth, Felicitas (2009) 363702
12 10,2 Huber, Tom (2009) 485692
13 Mitteregger, Nora (2013) 459724
14 Pirker, Xaver (2013) 474302
15 Paar, Leona Alexandra (2013) 485923
16 10,3 Köth, Tobias (2011) 405002
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Bleckmann, Patrick (2010) 381736
2 9,7 Andraschko-Sorgo, Xaver (2010) 493709
3 Gruber, Florian (2012) 459722
4 Schabus, Nathan Darius (2012) 425985
5 Höckner, Charlotte (2012) 428330
6 10,0 Mitteregger, Lisa (2011) 428328
7 10,1 Schneider, Luca Paolo (2011) 509228
8 10,2 Köth, Felicitas (2009) 363702
9 Mitteregger, Nora (2013) 459724
10 Pirker, Xaver (2013) 474302
11 Paar, Leona Alexandra (2013) 485923
12 10,3 Köth, Tobias (2011) 405002
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Hofer, Julian (2006) 378761
2 7,8 Rochol, Moritz (2006) 351400 GER
3 7,8 Köth, Benjamin (2006) 297520
4 8,1 Kober, Kimi (2011) 423783
5 9,3 Höckner, Lorenz (2009) 428462
6 9,4 Bond, Harrison (2009) 472879
7 9,6 Penegger, Paul (2006) 408346
8 9,6 Ebner, Niklas (2010) 385744
9 9,7 Zalto, Paula (2007) 460765
10 10,0 Antosch, David (2006) 493382
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,8 Rochol, Moritz (2006) 351400 GER
2 7,8 Köth, Benjamin (2006) 297520
3 9,3 Höckner, Lorenz (2009) 428462
4 9,4 Bond, Harrison (2009) 472879
5 9,6 Penegger, Paul (2006) 408346
6 9,6 Ebner, Niklas (2010) 385744
7 9,7 Hohensinn, Xaver (2010) 474650
8 9,7 Andraschko-Sorgo, Xaver (2010) 493709
9 10,0 Antosch, David (2006) 493382
10 10,0 Mitteregger, Lisa (2011) 428328
11 10,1 Schneider, Luca Paolo (2011) 509228
12 10,2 Köth, Felicitas (2009) 363702
13 10,2 Huber, Tom (2009) 485692
14 10,3 Köth, Tobias (2011) 405002
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,4 Bond, Harrison (2009) 472879
2 9,6 Penegger, Paul (2006) 408346
3 9,6 Ebner, Niklas (2010) 385744
4 9,7 Hohensinn, Xaver (2010) 474650
5 9,7 Andraschko-Sorgo, Xaver (2010) 493709
6 10,0 Antosch, David (2006) 493382
7 10,0 Mitteregger, Lisa (2011) 428328
8 10,1 Schneider, Luca Paolo (2011) 509228
9 10,2 Köth, Felicitas (2009) 363702
10 10,2 Huber, Tom (2009) 485692
11 10,3 Köth, Tobias (2011) 405002