Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50068
TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg Salzburg

Spielerliste

Herbst 2021 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Mitteregger, Thomas (1986) 31710
2 5,2 Zellner, Christof (1979) 75668
3 5,8 Martinek, Roland (1969) 93125
4 5,9 Steger, Martin (1964) 238247
5 6,0 Scherer, Philipp (1981) 142005
6 6,1 Müller, Andreas (1980) 33213
7 6,2 Buttinger, Thomas (1984) 61540
8 6,3 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
9 6,3 Strasser, Stefan (1977) 183406
10 6,5 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144
11 6,5 Resch, Curd (1976) 314981 50100
12 6,6 Schabus, Manuel (1977) 311740 50100
13 6,8 Resch, Bernd (1981) 438085
14 7,1 Posch, Robert (1962) 157194
15 7,2 Spitzer, Michael (1967) 182753 50073
16 7,7 Unterholzner, Donald (1982) 464708

Hobby Cup 2021 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,7 Resch, Bernd (1981) 438085
2 7,1 Posch, Robert (1962) 157194
3 7,4 Gruber, Christian (1954) 165019
4 7,8 Unterholzner, Donald (1982) 464708
5 7,9 Vilella Torres, Juan José (1988) 438002 ESP
6 8,1 Kerbl, Peter (1962) 125901
7 8,3 Kocher, Karl (1948) 157213
8 8,4 Herbst, Viktor (1952) 163105
9 8,4 Nottebohm, Hans-Jürgen (1951) 157146
10 8,4 Hechenberger, Matthias (1952) 75629
11 8,5 Oberhummer, Florian (1980) 496666
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,0 Höfinger, Monika (1954) 31388
2 8,2 Hechenberger, Erna (1956) 32866
3 8,3 Gruber, Sylvia (1963) 165013
4 8,8 Steinbichler, Anna (2000) 145634
5 9,2 Heinzelmann, Sigrun (1964) 382130 GER
6 9,3 Steinbichler, Monika (1962) 77442 GER
7 9,4 Reiner, Ursula (1960) 81618 50037
8 9,4 Schmöller, Birgid (1952) 31392
9 9,4 Scherer, Eva (1995) 174664
10 9,6 Czech, Veronika (1958) 165015
11 10,3 Niebauer, Dörte (1964) 258708 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,6 Schroffner, Helena (1968) 118962
2 8,9 Wohlkönig, Ingrid (1958) 168890
3 9,2 Vass, Gerti (1955) 93025
4 9,4 Posch, Helga (1962) 109632
5 9,6 Brixl, Elke (1956) 159461 50100
6 9,8 Nottebohm, Dorith (1951) 165079
7 9,9 Schuster, Christine (1956) 165017

Sommer 2021 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,6 Mitteregger, Thomas (1986) 31710
2 5,2 Zellner, Christof (1979) 75668
3 5,6 Hechenberger, Rene (1995) 167003
4 5,6 Katz, Thomas (1983) 410486 GER
5 5,7 Martinek, Roland (1969) 93125
6 5,9 Steger, Martin (1964) 238247
7 6,1 Scherer, Philipp (1981) 142005
8 6,1 Eder, Alexander (1995) 165683
9 6,2 Buttinger, Thomas (1984) 61540
10 6,3 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
11 6,3 Strasser, Stefan (1977) 183406
12 6,5 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144
13 6,6 Müller, Andreas (1980) 33213
14 6,7 Resch, Bernd (1981) 438085
15 6,8 Moltinger, Michael (1991) 126056
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,2 Buttinger, Thomas (1984) 61540
2 6,3 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
3 6,3 Strasser, Stefan (1977) 183406
4 6,5 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144
5 6,6 Müller, Andreas (1980) 33213
6 6,7 Resch, Bernd (1981) 438085
7 6,8 Moltinger, Michael (1991) 126056
8 7,1 Posch, Robert (1962) 157194
9 7,2 Kaltenhuber, Andreas (1977) 126052
10 7,7 Grasser, David (1978) 488323
11 7,8 Unterholzner, Donald (1982) 464708
12 9,1 Petrovic, Gavrilo (2008) 416543 SRB
13 9,3 Hausmaninger, Lukas (2009) 367589
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Ramic, Darko (1966) 258681 50064
2 5,0 Surtmann, Walter (1964) 81732 50064
3 5,9 Steger, Martin (1964) 238247
4 6,3 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
5 6,5 Schweiger, Gerhard (1956) 32645
6 6,9 Stieg, Klaus (1965) 75306 50698
7 7,1 Posch, Robert (1962) 157194
8 7,1 Prax, Walter (1961) 125935 50047
9 7,2 Schütter, Gerhard (1953) 31366
10 7,4 Gruber, Christian (1954) 165019
11 7,8 Kogler, Günther (1954) 31369
12 8,1 Kerbl, Peter (1962) 125901
13 8,4 Herbst, Viktor (1952) 163105
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Gocza, Tibor (1953) 65678
2 6,5 Schweiger, Gerhard (1956) 32645
3 7,0 Harl, Rudi (1952) 31564
4 7,2 Schütter, Gerhard (1953) 31366
5 7,4 Gruber, Christian (1954) 165019
6 7,8 Kogler, Günther (1954) 31369
7 8,1 Baumgartner, Gerhard (1948) 163211
8 8,3 Kocher, Karl (1948) 157213
9 8,4 Herbst, Viktor (1952) 163105
10 8,4 Nottebohm, Hans-Jürgen (1951) 157146
11 8,4 Hechenberger, Matthias (1952) 75629
12 8,6 Wieberger, Gerhard (1946) 118808
13 8,9 Kordasch, Johann Rudolf (1956) 407723
14 9,6 Herdina, Erwin (1949) 167070
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Heinrich, Alexandra (1977) 32679
2 6,6 Scherer, Sabine (1965) 109422
3 6,9 Unterrainer, Anita (1975) 165142
4 7,0 Breitfuß, Caroline (1991) 109633
5 7,1 Mikenda, Marion (1974) 74534
6 7,2 Rennicke, Gordana (1969) 142129 GER
7 7,3 Essl, Stefanie (1988) 93186
8 7,4 Thrainer, Lisa (1997) 277881
9 8,0 Höfinger, Monika (1954) 31388
10 8,3 Gruber, Sylvia (1963) 165013
11 8,6 Schroffner, Helena (1968) 118962
12 8,8 Steinbichler, Anna (2000) 145634
13 9,4 Posch, Helga (1962) 109632
14 9,4 Scherer, Eva (1995) 174664
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Scherer, Sabine (1965) 109422
2 6,9 Unterrainer, Anita (1975) 165142
3 7,1 Mikenda, Marion (1974) 74534
4 8,0 Höfinger, Monika (1954) 31388
5 8,2 Hechenberger, Erna (1956) 32866
6 8,3 Gruber, Sylvia (1963) 165013
7 8,6 Schroffner, Helena (1968) 118962
8 9,2 Heinzelmann, Sigrun (1964) 382130 GER
9 9,4 Posch, Helga (1962) 109632
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,4 Jenner, Alexander (2009) 346744
2 9,8 Tavae, Yana (2009) 417649
3 Hild, Raphael (2011) 435662
4 Hinterhöller, Timo (2011) 417650
5 Jenner, Isabella (2011) 417656
6 Kralovec, Ferdinand (2011) 469150
7 Petrovic, Arsenije (2011) 448093 SRB
8 10,0 Klein, Maia (2009) 331441
9 10,1 Kralovec, Nikolaus (2008) 469101
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,1 Petrovic, Gavrilo (2008) 416543 SRB
2 9,3 Hausmaninger, Lukas (2009) 367589
3 10,0 Klein, Maia (2009) 331441
4 10,1 Chlup, Maxim (2007) 430315
5 10,2 Wechselberger, Paul (2007) 438746

Winter 2020/2021 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,6 Mitteregger, Thomas (1986) 31710
2 5,2 Zellner, Christof (1979) 75668
3 5,6 Hechenberger, Rene (1995) 167003
4 5,6 Katz, Thomas (1983) 410486 GER
5 5,7 Martinek, Roland (1969) 93125
6 5,9 Steger, Martin (1964) 238247
7 6,1 Eder, Alexander (1995) 165683
8 6,2 Buttinger, Thomas (1984) 61540
9 6,3 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
10 6,4 Resch, Curd (1976) 314981 50100
11 6,5 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144
12 6,6 Müller, Andreas (1980) 33213
13 6,6 Schabus, Manuel (1977) 311740 50100
14 6,7 Resch, Bernd (1981) 438085
15 6,8 Moltinger, Michael (1991) 126056
16 7,1 Mikenda, Marion (1974) 74534
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Heinrich, Alexandra (1977) 32679
2 6,6 Scherer, Sabine (1965) 109422
3 6,6 Melem, Daniela (1993) 74903 40293
4 7,0 Breitfuß, Caroline (1991) 109633
5 7,1 Mikenda, Marion (1974) 74534
6 7,2 Rennicke, Gordana (1969) 142129 GER
7 7,3 Essl, Stefanie (1988) 93186
8 7,4 Thrainer, Lisa (1997) 277881
9 8,3 Gruber, Sylvia (1963) 165013
10 8,6 Schroffner, Helena (1968) 118962
11 8,8 Steinbichler, Anna (2000) 145634
12 9,4 Scherer, Eva (1995) 174664
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Mitteregger, Thomas (1986) 31710
2 5,2 Zellner, Christof (1979) 75668
3 5,6 Hechenberger, Rene (1995) 167003
4 5,9 Mikenda, Cornelia (1979) 57682 44028
5 5,9 Steger, Martin (1964) 238247
6 6,1 Scherer, Philipp (1981) 142005
7 6,1 Eder, Alexander (1995) 165683
8 6,2 Buttinger, Thomas (1984) 61540
9 6,3 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
10 6,3 Strasser, Stefan (1977) 183406
11 6,4 Heinrich, Alexandra (1977) 32679
12 6,5 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144
13 6,6 Melem, Daniela (1993) 74903 40293
14 7,0 Breitfuß, Caroline (1991) 109633
15 7,1 Mikenda, Marion (1974) 74534
16 8,6 Schroffner, Helena (1968) 118962
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Schweiger, Gerhard (1956) 32645
2 6,6 Müller, Andreas (1980) 33213
3 6,6 Scherer, Sabine (1965) 109422
4 6,7 Resch, Bernd (1981) 438085
5 6,8 Moltinger, Michael (1991) 126056
6 6,9 Unterrainer, Anita (1975) 165142
7 7,2 Kaltenhuber, Andreas (1977) 126052
8 7,4 Thrainer, Lisa (1997) 277881
9 7,4 Gruber, Christian (1954) 165019
10 8,0 Höfinger, Monika (1954) 31388
11 8,1 Kerbl, Peter (1962) 125901
12 8,2 Hechenberger, Erna (1956) 32866
13 8,3 Gruber, Sylvia (1963) 165013
14 8,3 Kocher, Karl (1948) 157213
15 8,6 Schroffner, Helena (1968) 118962
16 9,4 Scherer, Eva (1995) 174664
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Ramic, Darko (1966) 258681 50064
2 5,0 Surtmann, Walter (1964) 81732 50064
3 5,7 Martinek, Roland (1969) 93125
4 5,9 Steger, Martin (1964) 238247
5 6,3 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
6 6,4 Resch, Curd (1976) 314981 50100
7 6,5 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144
8 6,5 Schweiger, Gerhard (1956) 32645
9 7,1 Mikenda, Marion (1974) 74534
10 7,1 Posch, Robert (1962) 157194
11 7,6 Kanz, Martin (1971) 126058