Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50068
TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg Salzburg

Spielerliste

Winter 2022/2023 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,3 Seiderer, Maximilian (1997) 408768 GER
2 4,5 Mitteregger, Thomas (1986) 31710
3 5,5 Zellner, Christof (1979) 75668
4 5,8 Laner, Andreas (1988) 426532 50050
5 5,9 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
6 6,0 Hechenberger, Rene (1995) 167003
7 6,0 Grillhofer, Peter (1983) 513770
8 6,0 Eder, Alexander (1995) 165683
9 6,1 Martinek, Roland (1969) 93125
10 6,4 Resch, Bernd (1981) 438085
11 6,6 Buttinger, Thomas (1984) 61540
12 6,7 Moltinger, Michael (1991) 126056
13 7,1 Selner, Robert (1984) 463787 50700
14 7,1 Schmid, Daniel (1993) 126117 50050
15 7,4 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,8 Laner, Andreas (1988) 426532 50050
2 5,9 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
3 6,0 Grillhofer, Peter (1983) 513770
4 6,0 Hausmaninger, Lukas (2009) 367589
5 6,4 Resch, Bernd (1981) 438085
6 6,5 Schneider, Christian-Alexander (2008) 434642 GER
7 6,6 Ressel, Christoph (1992) 483882 52156
8 6,6 Buttinger, Thomas (1984) 61540
9 6,7 Moltinger, Michael (1991) 126056
10 7,0 Müller, Andreas (1980) 33213
11 7,2 Mauch, Franz (1984) 504942
12 7,3 Petrovic, Gavrilo (2008) 416543 SRB
13 7,4 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144
14 7,6 Unterholzner, Donald (1982) 464708
15 7,7 Wiesner, Christoph (1989) 498903
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,0 Rieder, Markus (1991) 548132 GER
2 6,5 Thrainer, Lisa (1997) 277881
3 6,7 Steinbichler, Anna (2000) 145634
4 7,1 Breitfuß, Caroline (1991) 109633
5 7,1 Postl, Philipp (1992) 118729
6 7,2 Mauch, Franz (1984) 504942
7 7,6 Lugmair, Maximilian (1994) 499427
8 7,7 Wiesner, Christoph (1989) 498903
9 8,1 Goller, Stefan (1982) 43613
10 8,5 Oberhummer, Florian (1980) 496666
11 8,6 Portenkirchner, Reinhard (1991) 499125
12 8,6 Seiler, Michael (1978) 525609
13 9,3 Nussdorfer, Marco (1983) 416103
14 9,6 Fleissner, Mario (1983) 82414
15 9,7 Kendler, Christopher (1993) 504943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Mauch, Franz (1984) 504942
2 7,6 Lugmair, Maximilian (1994) 499427
3 7,7 Wiesner, Christoph (1989) 498903
4 8,1 Goller, Stefan (1982) 43613
5 8,5 Mitter, Stefan (1980) 548133
6 8,5 Greisinger, Stefan (1989) 556630
7 8,6 Portenkirchner, Reinhard (1991) 499125
8 8,6 Seiler, Michael (1978) 525609
9 9,0 Derold, Stefan (1980) 383961
10 9,1 Wührer, Martin (1982) 498924
11 9,1 List, Hannah (1997) 199129
12 9,3 Nussdorfer, Marco (1983) 416103
13 9,3 Wenig, Bernhard (1994) 499003
14 9,4 Steinkellner, Dominik (1986) 532171
15 9,6 Fleissner, Mario (1983) 82414
16 9,7 Kendler, Christopher (1993) 504943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Huber, Sara (1989) 81884 50033
2 6,5 Heinrich, Alexandra (1977) 32679
3 6,5 Unterrainer, Anita (1975) 165142
4 6,5 Thrainer, Lisa (1997) 277881
5 6,6 Scherer, Sabine (1965) 109422
6 6,7 Rennicke, Gordana (1969) 142129 GER
7 6,7 Steinbichler, Anna (2000) 145634
8 7,1 Breitfuß, Caroline (1991) 109633
9 7,1 Kubin, Marion (1969) 142130
10 7,3 Mikenda, Marion (1974) 74534
11 7,3 Essl, Stefanie (1988) 93186
12 9,1 List, Hannah (1997) 199129
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,3 Seiderer, Maximilian (1997) 408768 GER
2 4,5 Mitteregger, Thomas (1986) 31710
3 4,6 Maier, Marlene (1981) 58217 50033
4 5,5 Zellner, Christof (1979) 75668
5 5,6 Steger, Martin (1964) 238247
6 5,6 Huber, Sara (1989) 81884 50033
7 5,9 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
8 6,0 Hechenberger, Rene (1995) 167003
9 6,0 Eder, Alexander (1995) 165683
10 6,5 Heinrich, Alexandra (1977) 32679
11 6,5 Unterrainer, Anita (1975) 165142
12 6,5 Thrainer, Lisa (1997) 277881
13 6,6 Buttinger, Thomas (1984) 61540
14 7,1 Breitfuß, Caroline (1991) 109633
15 7,3 Mikenda, Marion (1974) 74534
16 7,4 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Resch, Bernd (1981) 438085
2 6,5 Thrainer, Lisa (1997) 277881
3 6,6 Scherer, Sabine (1965) 109422
4 6,7 Steinbichler, Anna (2000) 145634
5 7,0 Müller, Andreas (1980) 33213
6 7,2 Mauch, Franz (1984) 504942
7 7,3 Essl, Stefanie (1988) 93186
8 7,4 Gruber, Christian (1954) 165019
9 7,6 Lugmair, Maximilian (1994) 499427
10 7,7 Wiesner, Christoph (1989) 498903
11 8,1 Hechenberger, Erna (1956) 32866 50014
12 8,2 Gruber, Sylvia (1963) 165013
13 8,4 Hechenberger, Matthias (1952) 75629 50014
14 8,6 Portenkirchner, Reinhard (1991) 499125
15 9,1 List, Hannah (1997) 199129
16 9,2 Steinbichler, Monika (1962) 77442 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Steger, Martin (1964) 238247
2 5,7 Baumgartner, Gerald (1966) 31625 50698
3 5,9 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
4 6,1 Martinek, Roland (1969) 93125
5 6,2 Jedinger, Viktor (1962) 32798 50011
6 6,3 Schweiger, Gerhard (1956) 32645
7 6,7 Stieg, Klaus (1965) 75306 50698
8 7,0 Spitzer, Michael (1967) 182753
9 7,1 Harl, Rudi (1952) 31564
10 7,3 Mikenda, Marion (1974) 74534
11 7,4 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144