Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50068
TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg Salzburg

Spielerliste

ROG-Liga 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Nagl, Dominik (2014) 537190
2 Fuchs, Hannah (2014) 537189
3 Mustafic, Nahla (2015) 537191
4 Müller, Samuel (2014) 536559
5 Mustafic, Asja (2012) 505273
6 Kralovec, Fanny (2013) 540029
7 Mitterdorfer, Lukas (2014) 540030
8 Belinsky, Nicolas (2013) 542030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Hausmaninger, Linus (2011) 417658
2 Kralovec, Ferdinand (2011) 469150
3 Huremovic, Edin (2013) 469087
4 Reisner, Ferdinand (2013) 505275
5 Hager, Marlies (2012) 505277
6 Fuchs, Paul (2012) 469151
7 Hohensinn, Sophia (2011) 438754
8 Hiti, Sebastian (2011) 537214
9 Fuchs, Michael (2009) 507488
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,9 Kralovec, Nikolaus (2008) 469101
2 9,9 Hild, Raphael (2011) 435662
3 9,9 Jenner, Isabella (2011) 417656
4 9,7 Eschbacher, Kilian (2010) 448094
5 9,7 Hohensinn, Constance (2008) 390146
6 9,7 Huremovic, Alisa (2010) 417655
7 9,7 Lanz, Niklas (2010) 439182 50690
8 9,9 Herrmann, Theo (2008) 513290

Hobby Cup 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Thrainer, Lisa (1997) 277881
2 7,2 Postl, Philipp (1992) 118729
3 7,3 Mauch, Franz (1984) 504942
4 7,4 Lugmair, Maximilian (1994) 499427
5 7,4 Steinbichler, Anna (2000) 145634
6 7,6 Vilella Torres, Juan José (1988) 438002 ESP
7 7,9 Wiesner, Christoph (1989) 498903
8 8,0 Goller, Stefan (1982) 43613
9 8,5 Oberhummer, Florian (1980) 496666
10 8,6 Portenkirchner, Reinhard (1991) 499125
11 9,3 Seiler, Michael (1978) 525609
12 9,3 Nussdorfer, Marco (1983) 416103
13 9,4 Fleissner, Mario (1983) 82414
14 9,4 Steinkellner, Dominik (1986) 532171
15 9,7 Kendler, Christopher (1993) 504943
16 9,7 Voggenhuber, Peter (1956) 532170
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,9 Höfinger, Monika (1954) 31388
2 8,8 Schroffner, Helena (1968) 118962
3 8,9 Wohlkönig, Ingrid (1958) 168890
4 9,1 List, Hannah (1997) 199129
5 9,4 Brixl, Elke (1956) 159461 50100
6 9,5 Posch, Helga (1962) 109632
7 9,6 Nottebohm, Dorith (1951) 165079
8 10,0 Reiner, Ursula (1960) 81618
9 10,0 Czech, Veronika (1958) 165015
10 10,2 Schuster, Christine (1956) 165017
11 10,2 Fuchsberger, Paula (1948) 182742
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Thrainer, Lisa (1997) 277881
2 7,0 Müller, Andreas (1980) 33213
3 7,4 Steinbichler, Anna (2000) 145634
4 7,5 Gruber, Christian (1954) 165019
5 7,5 Kogler, Günther (1954) 31369
6 7,9 Höfinger, Monika (1954) 31388
7 8,1 Kerbl, Peter (1962) 125901
8 8,2 Gruber, Sylvia (1963) 165013
9 8,2 Herbst, Viktor (1952) 163105
10 8,3 Kocher, Karl (1948) 157213
11 9,0 Steinbichler, Monika (1962) 77442 GER
12 9,2 Heinzelmann, Sigrun (1964) 382130 GER
13 10,0 Reiner, Ursula (1960) 81618

Sommer 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Seiderer, Maximilian (1997) 408768 GER
2 4,5 Mitteregger, Thomas (1986) 31710
3 5,4 Zellner, Christof (1979) 75668
4 5,6 Steger, Martin (1964) 238247
5 5,9 Eder, Alexander (1995) 165683
6 6,0 Martinek, Roland (1969) 93125
7 6,0 Grillhofer, Peter (1983) 513770
8 6,0 Hechenberger, Rene (1995) 167003
9 6,3 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
10 6,4 Scherer, Philipp (1981) 142005
11 6,5 Resch, Bernd (1981) 438085
12 6,7 Moltinger, Michael (1991) 126056
13 6,9 Buttinger, Thomas (1984) 61540
14 7,1 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144
15 7,5 Unterholzner, Donald (1982) 464708
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Scherer, Philipp (1981) 142005
2 6,5 Resch, Bernd (1981) 438085
3 6,7 Moltinger, Michael (1991) 126056
4 6,9 Buttinger, Thomas (1984) 61540
5 7,0 Müller, Andreas (1980) 33213
6 7,3 Mauch, Franz (1984) 504942
7 7,3 Hausmaninger, Lukas (2009) 367589
8 7,4 Lugmair, Maximilian (1994) 499427
9 7,5 Unterholzner, Donald (1982) 464708
10 7,5 Petrovic, Gavrilo (2008) 416543 SRB
11 7,6 Vilella Torres, Juan José (1988) 438002 ESP
12 7,9 Wiesner, Christoph (1989) 498903
13 8,0 Goller, Stefan (1982) 43613
14 8,6 Portenkirchner, Reinhard (1991) 499125
15 9,0 Wührer, Martin (1982) 498924
16 9,0 Derold, Stefan (1980) 383961
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,2 Postl, Philipp (1992) 118729
2 7,3 Mauch, Franz (1984) 504942
3 7,4 Lugmair, Maximilian (1994) 499427
4 7,6 Vilella Torres, Juan José (1988) 438002 ESP
5 7,9 Wiesner, Christoph (1989) 498903
6 8,0 Goller, Stefan (1982) 43613
7 8,5 Oberhummer, Florian (1980) 496666
8 8,6 Portenkirchner, Reinhard (1991) 499125
9 9,0 Wührer, Martin (1982) 498924
10 9,0 Derold, Stefan (1980) 383961
11 9,3 Seiler, Michael (1978) 525609
12 9,3 Nussdorfer, Marco (1983) 416103
13 9,4 Fleissner, Mario (1983) 82414
14 9,7 Kendler, Christopher (1993) 504943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Ramic, Darko (1966) 258681
2 5,6 Baumgartner, Gerald (1966) 31625 50698
3 5,6 Steger, Martin (1964) 238247
4 6,3 Schweiger, Gerhard (1956) 32645
5 6,3 Lackner, Kurt (1966) 238245
6 6,6 Stieg, Klaus (1965) 75306 50698
7 6,9 Harl, Rudi (1952) 31564
8 7,0 Spitzer, Michael (1967) 182753
9 7,1 Prax, Walter (1961) 125935 50047
10 7,3 Posch, Robert (1962) 157194
11 7,5 Gruber, Christian (1954) 165019
12 7,5 Kogler, Günther (1954) 31369
13 8,1 Kerbl, Peter (1962) 125901
14 8,2 Herbst, Viktor (1952) 163105
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Schweiger, Gerhard (1956) 32645
2 6,9 Harl, Rudi (1952) 31564
3 7,1 Prax, Walter (1961) 125935 50047
4 7,2 Schütter, Gerhard (1953) 31366
5 7,3 Posch, Robert (1962) 157194
6 7,5 Gruber, Christian (1954) 165019
7 7,5 Kogler, Günther (1954) 31369
8 8,1 Kerbl, Peter (1962) 125901
9 8,1 Baumgartner, Gerhard (1948) 163211
10 8,2 Herbst, Viktor (1952) 163105
11 8,3 Kocher, Karl (1948) 157213
12 8,5 Nottebohm, Hans-Jürgen (1951) 157146
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Gocza, Tibor (1953) 65678
2 6,3 Schweiger, Gerhard (1956) 32645
3 6,9 Harl, Rudi (1952) 31564
4 7,5 Gruber, Christian (1954) 165019
5 7,5 Kogler, Günther (1954) 31369
6 8,2 Herbst, Viktor (1952) 163105
7 8,3 Kocher, Karl (1948) 157213
8 8,4 Schiermayr, Franz (1941) 32728
9 8,5 Nottebohm, Hans-Jürgen (1951) 157146
10 8,9 Kordasch, Johann Rudolf (1956) 407723
11 9,6 Herdina, Erwin (1949) 167070
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Heinrich, Alexandra (1977) 32679
2 6,8 Unterrainer, Anita (1975) 165142
3 6,8 Scherer, Sabine (1965) 109422
4 6,8 Rennicke, Gordana (1969) 142129 GER
5 6,8 Thrainer, Lisa (1997) 277881
6 7,1 Breitfuß, Caroline (1991) 109633
7 7,1 Mikenda, Marion (1974) 74534
8 7,1 Kubin, Marion (1969) 142130
9 7,3 Essl, Stefanie (1988) 93186
10 7,4 Steinbichler, Anna (2000) 145634
11 7,9 Höfinger, Monika (1954) 31388
12 8,2 Gruber, Sylvia (1963) 165013
13 8,8 Schroffner, Helena (1968) 118962
14 9,5 Posch, Helga (1962) 109632
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Heinrich, Alexandra (1977) 32679
2 6,8 Unterrainer, Anita (1975) 165142
3 6,8 Scherer, Sabine (1965) 109422
4 6,8 Rennicke, Gordana (1969) 142129 GER
5 7,1 Mikenda, Marion (1974) 74534
6 7,1 Kubin, Marion (1969) 142130
7 7,9 Höfinger, Monika (1954) 31388
8 8,2 Gruber, Sylvia (1963) 165013
9 8,8 Schroffner, Helena (1968) 118962
10 9,5 Posch, Helga (1962) 109632
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,5 Jenner, Alexander (2009) 346744
2 9,9 Petrovic, Arsenije (2011) 448093 SRB
3 9,9 Münch, Leopold (2009) 460764
4 9,9 Kralovec, Ferdinand (2011) 469150
5 9,9 Jenner, Isabella (2011) 417656
6 10,0 Hinterhöller, Timo (2011) 417650
7 10,1 Eidlhuber, Maximilian (2009) 392273
8 10,1 Hild, Raphael (2011) 435662
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Hausmaninger, Lukas (2009) 367589
2 7,4 Schneider, Christian-Alexander (2008) 434642 GER
3 7,5 Petrovic, Gavrilo (2008) 416543 SRB
4 9,5 Jenner, Alexander (2009) 346744
5 9,6 Kralovec, Nikolaus (2008) 469101
6 9,8 Wallner, Marie (2007) 438745
7 9,9 Klein, Maia (2009) 331441
8 9,9 Heinrich, Paul (2006) 472966
9 9,9 Chlup, Maxim (2007) 430315
10 9,9 Herrmann, Theo (2008) 513290
11 10,0 Wechselberger, Paul (2007) 438746