Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50056
UTC Oberalm Salzburg

Spielerliste

Herbst 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Hilzensauer, Jakob (1982) 34235
2 4,3 Gillhofer, Marc (1983) 324692 50006
3 4,3 Seyfried, Michel (1978) 34224
4 4,4 Kreidl, Wolfgang (1975) 33842
5 4,6 Kogler, Armin (1985) 157553
6 5,6 Seiwald, Josef (1968) 34230
7 5,7 Eckkramer, Horst (1968) 34221
8 6,0 Höllbacher, Thomas (1986) 187386
9 6,0 Chachutzky, Patrick (1985) 32655
10 6,1 Schalwich, Michael (1974) 320302
11 6,1 Hugl, Alexander (1976) 394122
12 6,1 Überreich, Sebastian (1980) 384103 50006
13 6,2 Lueger, Karl (1976) 500322
14 7,1 Knoll, Raimund (1980) 370258
15 8,9 Scheckenberger, Werner (1962) 142072
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Thomas, Sonja (1973) 31386
2 6,9 Eigenstuhler, Eva-Maria (1983) 32865 50005
3 6,9 Brandstetter, Lisa (1987) 75551
4 7,2 Schöfecker, Aline (1985) 312581
5 7,3 Lutje, Berlinde (1963) 81773
6 7,5 Koller, Anita (1966) 42730
7 7,9 Michelic, Kerstin (1983) 133846
8 7,9 Aschauer, Petra (1967) 81660
9 7,9 Tanzberger, Andrea (1974) 285079
10 8,0 Maier, Silvia (1976) 118980
11 8,0 Weinknecht, Ramborg (1963) 119002
12 8,4 Pilz, Heike (1975) 296460
13 8,6 Haagen, Nadine (1975) 419003
14 8,6 Seiwald, Kornelia (1964) 187446
15 9,2 Weissenbacher, Anna (1963) 34008
16 9,5 Bernegger, Christa (1970) 254639

ROG-Liga 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Lautner, Moritz (2014) 497522
2 Kofler, Simon (2014) 507808
3 Pichler, Ida (2014) 511628
4 Schwaiger-Hölzl, Madeleine (2014) 537215
5 Goritschnig, Julia (2014) 497523
6 Starka, Isabella (2015) 497524
7 Kilian, Helena (2014) 537333
8 Höllbacher, Mia (2014) 537331
9 Prommegger, Magdalena (2015) 537332
10 Pöhr, Céline (2014) 537330
11 Pelikan, Lara (2015) 537329
12 Petz, Jonas (2014) 537334
13 Köck, Luis (2014) 537335
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Donhauser, Ilvy (2012) 438761
2 Pichler, Lotta (2012) 466042
3 Bernatzky, Matteo (2012) 500982
4 Haagen, Charlotte (2011) 464423
5 Chachutzky, Paula (2012) 511630
6 Andexer, Leon (2013) 511629
7 Pelikan, Jonas (2013) 472012
8 Hörmann, Rafael (2013) 511631
9 Brunner, Hannah (2011) 472006
10 Wagenleitner, Felicia (2012) 472007
11 Schmolz, Emilia (2012) 500130
12 Goritschnig, Andreas (2011) 472013
13 Auer, Thomas (2011) 472011
14 Starzacher, Tobias (2013) 502622
15 Köck, Luis (2014) 537335
16 Kilian, David (2013) 508288
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Kofler, Lukas (2011) 438777
2 9,9 Aufschnaiter, Jacob (2011) 438776
3 9,8 Donhauser, Leni (2010) 378258
4 10,0 Nezic, Dejna (2010) 387440
5 9,5 Haagen, Maximilian (2008) 471585
6 9,9 Michelic, Sarah (2011) 367641
7 9,9 Thaler, Sophie (2011) 367650
8 Donhauser, Ilvy (2012) 438761
9 Bernatzky, Matteo (2012) 500982
10 9,9 Fuhrmeister, Jaron (2005) 464425
11 9,9 Strickner, Anna (2005) 472005
12 9,9 Mühlleitner, Paul (2011) 472010
13 10,0 Fuhrmeister, Jonah (2008) 472009
14 10,1 Berghammer, Felix (2009) 497526
15 Kofler, Paul (2008) 438778

Hobby Cup 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Unterasinger, Patrick (1992) 411502
2 7,1 Knoll, Raimund (1980) 370258
3 7,7 Koren, Peter (1974) 441962
4 7,7 Straßgschwandtner, Peter (1980) 441963
5 7,7 Klinger, Markus (1980) 218840
6 7,8 Huber, Christoph (1990) 109470
7 8,2 Tanzberger, Christian (1970) 258720
8 8,2 Mahringer, Helmut (1970) 254619
9 8,3 Klabacher, Gerhard (1970) 277399
10 8,4 Vlaj, Wolfgang (1970) 255360
11 8,9 Scheckenberger, Werner (1962) 142072
12 9,1 Vlaj, Michael (1972) 258718
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,1 Petz, Klaus (1983) 472126
2 8,2 Steinbeck, Thomas (1981) 361721
3 8,3 Schaffenrath, Werner (1959) 125883 50037
4 8,5 Makosch, Florian (1991) 525818 GER
5 8,5 Binder, Tom Alexander (1992) 409092 50011
6 8,7 Pilz, Tobi (2002) 213026
7 8,9 Perschl, Mario (1989) 451116
8 8,9 Tanzberger, Marco (1985) 451114
9 9,1 Dobranzky, Karl (1956) 411505
10 9,3 Gruber, Christian (1987) 451117
11 9,4 Svoboda, Walter (1958) 93082
12 9,4 Golser, Thomas (1988) 451115
13 9,5 Gsenger, Gerhard (1968) 255380
14 9,7 Seiwald, Ernst (1958) 255379
15 10,0 Just, Peter (1975) 533689
16 10,3 Klappacher, Franz (1956) 248581
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,5 Binder, Tom Alexander (1992) 409092 50011
2 8,8 Spannring, Marcel (1999) 233939
3 8,8 Haslauer, Christian (1974) 472062
4 8,9 Perschl, Mario (1989) 451116
5 8,9 Tanzberger, Marco (1985) 451114
6 9,2 Berger, Patrik (1988) 34242
7 9,3 Gruber, Christian (1987) 451117
8 9,4 Golser, Thomas (1988) 451115
9 9,5 Ermer, Florian (1984) 452206 GER
10 9,7 Haagen, Roland (1972) 418805
11 9,9 Eder, Philip (1995) 528149
12 10,0 Just, Peter (1975) 533689
13 10,0 Fritsche, Daniel (1988) 493571
14 10,3 Wintersteller, Martin (1995) 451119
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Manhart, Stefanie (1994) 411507
2 7,9 Tanzberger, Andrea (1974) 285079
3 8,2 Husty, Tanja (1971) 255381
4 8,4 Pilz, Heike (1975) 296460
5 8,6 Haagen, Nadine (1975) 419003
6 8,6 Seiwald, Kornelia (1964) 187446
7 8,6 Gaigg, Doris (1980) 411965
8 8,8 Riedel-Fischer, Elisabeth (1964) 277440
9 8,9 Hilzensauer, Gerlinde (1952) 81778
10 8,9 Fürjesi, Esther (1972) 361119
11 9,1 Schnöll, Helga (1957) 81775
12 9,1 Seiwald, Sissi (1958) 239479
13 9,4 Hübl, Edith (1965) 81777
14 9,4 Brötzner, Liliane (1955) 142215
15 10,2 Eibl, Erika (1972) 445682
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,6 Haagen, Nadine (1975) 419003
2 8,7 Vlaj, Monika (1974) 310083
3 8,8 Gimpl, Karin (1979) 118502
4 8,9 Hilzensauer, Gerlinde (1952) 81778
5 9,1 Schnöll, Helga (1957) 81775
6 9,1 Seiwald, Sissi (1958) 239479
7 9,4 Hübl, Edith (1965) 81777
8 9,4 Brötzner, Liliane (1955) 142215
9 9,5 Bernegger, Christa (1970) 254639
10 10,2 Strasser, Elfi (1957) 333571
11 10,2 Eibl, Erika (1972) 445682

Sommer 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,4 Fischer, Oliver (1991) 75554 GER *
2 3,4 Breitenberger, Gerhard (1979) 121314
3 3,7 Kobleder, Michael (1991) 133420
4 3,9 Krallinger, Thomas (1996) 128560
5 3,9 Moosleitner jun., Christian (1996) 188485 GER
6 4,1 Hilzensauer, Jakob (1982) 34235
7 4,3 Seyfried, Michel (1978) 34224
8 4,4 Kreidl, Wolfgang (1975) 33842
9 4,4 Nott, Daniel (1991) 80039
10 4,6 Haider, Thomas (1991) 32664
11 4,6 Kogler, Armin (1985) 157553
12 4,7 Lehenauer, Mario (1988) 32781
13 4,7 Schöggl, Lukas (1988) 77444
14 5,0 Kogler, Bernd (1988) 260239
15 5,4 Huber, Patrick (1995) 109707
16 5,6 Seiwald, Josef (1968) 34230
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Kreidl, Wolfgang (1975) 33842
2 4,6 Haider, Thomas (1991) 32664
3 4,6 Kogler, Armin (1985) 157553
4 4,7 Lehenauer, Mario (1988) 32781
5 5,0 Kogler, Bernd (1988) 260239
6 5,1 Starzacher, Thomas (1981) 31549
7 5,2 Bican, Mario (1986) 34239
8 5,4 Eibl, Christoph (1984) 75553
9 5,4 Huber, Patrick (1995) 109707
10 5,6 Seiwald, Josef (1968) 34230
11 6,0 Höllbacher, Thomas (1986) 187386
12 6,0 Chachutzky, Patrick (1985) 32655
13 6,1 Hugl, Alexander (1976) 394122
14 7,0 Unterasinger, Patrick (1992) 411502
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Schöggl, Lukas (1988) 77444
2 5,4 Huber, Patrick (1995) 109707
3 6,0 Chachutzky, Patrick (1985) 32655
4 6,2 Lueger, Karl (1976) 500322
5 6,5 Eizinger, Dominik (1990) 296462
6 6,7 Berghammer, Christian (1982) 81805
7 6,8 Wied, Philipp (1970) 115303
8 6,9 Posselt, Valentin (2002) 185739
9 7,0 Unterasinger, Patrick (1992) 411502
10 7,1 Unterasinger, Lukas (1997) 411503
11 7,7 Klinger, Markus (1980) 218840
12 7,8 Huber, Christoph (1990) 109470
13 8,0 Frühauf, Gernot (1970) 33171
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Seyfried, Michel (1978) 34224
2 6,1 Hugl, Alexander (1976) 394122
3 6,5 Eizinger, Dominik (1990) 296462
4 6,8 Wied, Philipp (1970) 115303
5 6,9 Posselt, Valentin (2002) 185739
6 7,1 Unterasinger, Lukas (1997) 411503
7 7,1 Knoll, Raimund (1980) 370258
8 7,7 Koren, Peter (1974) 441962
9 7,7 Straßgschwandtner, Peter (1980) 441963
10 7,7 Klinger, Markus (1980) 218840
11 7,8 Huber, Christoph (1990) 109470
12 8,0 Frühauf, Gernot (1970) 33171
13 8,2 Steinbeck, Thomas (1981) 361721
14 8,3 Klabacher, Gerhard (1970) 277399
15 8,5 Makosch, Florian (1991) 525818 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,2 Fischer, Daniel (1989) 75552 GER *
2 7,0 Michelic, Dominik (2009) 355601
3 7,4 Schiffler, Fabian (2006) 367643
4 7,9 Pilz, Patrick (2005) 292087
5 8,0 Klinger, Lukas (2009) 367645
6 8,1 Petz, Klaus (1983) 472126
7 8,2 Krippl, Laurenz (2008) 467522
8 8,9 Andexer, Lucas (2004) 357060
9 9,2 Weissenbacher, Philip (2005) 292084
10 9,5 Husty, Felizian (2004) 292082
11 9,6 Schnell, David (2008) 423423
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Thomas, Sonja (1973) 31386
2 6,9 Brandstetter, Lisa (1987) 75551
3 7,1 Manhart, Stefanie (1994) 411507
4 7,2 Schöfecker, Aline (1985) 312581
5 7,3 Lutje, Berlinde (1963) 81773
6 7,5 Koller, Anita (1966) 42730
7 7,8 Pilz, Lena (1998) 186547
8 7,9 Michelic, Kerstin (1983) 133846
9 7,9 Aschauer, Petra (1967) 81660
10 8,0 Maier, Silvia (1976) 118980
11 8,0 Weinknecht, Ramborg (1963) 119002
12 8,1 Seiwald, Eva (2000) 172179
13 8,4 Schalwich, Magdalena (2009) 367642
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Tanzberger, Andrea (1974) 285079
2 8,2 Husty, Tanja (1971) 255381
3 8,4 Pilz, Heike (1975) 296460
4 8,6 Haagen, Nadine (1975) 419003
5 8,6 Gaigg, Doris (1980) 411965
6 8,7 Vlaj, Monika (1974) 310083
7 8,8 Riedel-Fischer, Elisabeth (1964) 277440
8 8,9 Fürjesi, Esther (1972) 361119
9 9,3 Schalwich-Mozes, Ilona (1970) 333510
10 9,5 Bernegger, Christa (1970) 254639
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Thomas, Sonja (1973) 31386
2 7,2 Schöfecker, Aline (1985) 312581
3 7,9 Michelic, Kerstin (1983) 133846
4 8,4 Schalwich, Magdalena (2009) 367642
5 8,9 Graggaber, Elena (2005) 367639
6 9,3 Graggaber, Lara (2007) 367640
7 9,9 Thomas, Tamara (2005) 315924
8 9,9 Eibl, Leonie (2004) 292086
9 9,9 Seyfried, Vivienne (2004) 365665
10 10,1 Seiwald, Vicky (2004) 292083
11 10,2 Eibl, Erika (1972) 445682
12 10,2 Karl, Alissa (2004) 292085
13 10,3 Maier, Romy Carla (2007) 428523
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Thomas, Sonja (1973) 31386
2 7,3 Lutje, Berlinde (1963) 81773
3 7,5 Koller, Anita (1966) 42730
4 7,9 Aschauer, Petra (1967) 81660
5 8,0 Maier, Silvia (1976) 118980
6 8,0 Weinknecht, Ramborg (1963) 119002
7 8,6 Seiwald, Kornelia (1964) 187446
8 8,9 Hilzensauer, Gerlinde (1952) 81778
9 9,2 Weissenbacher, Anna (1963) 34008
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Lautner, Moritz (2014) 497522
2 Kofler, Simon (2014) 507808
3 Petz, Jonas (2014) 537334
4 Pichler, Ida (2014) 511628
5 Schwaiger-Hölzl, Madeleine (2014) 537215
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Pichler, Lotta (2012) 466042
2 Donhauser, Ilvy (2012) 438761
3 Bernatzky, Matteo (2012) 500982
4 Chachutzky, Paula (2012) 511630
5 Andexer, Leon (2013) 511629
6 Pelikan, Jonas (2013) 472012
7 Hörmann, Rafael (2013) 511631
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Pichler, Lotta (2012) 466042
2 Donhauser, Ilvy (2012) 438761
3 Bernatzky, Matteo (2012) 500982
4 Chachutzky, Paula (2012) 511630
5 Kilian, David (2013) 508288
6 Andexer, Leon (2013) 511629
7 Pelikan, Jonas (2013) 472012
8 Hörmann, Rafael (2013) 511631
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,0 Michelic, Dominik (2009) 355601
2 8,0 Klinger, Lukas (2009) 367645
3 8,4 Kovacevic, Anastasija (2009) 360802 50027
4 8,4 Schalwich, Magdalena (2009) 367642
5 8,9 Schicho, Lukas (2010) 392356 52154
6 9,3 Kofler, Lukas (2011) 438777
7 9,5 Aufschnaiter, Jacob (2011) 438776
8 9,8 Weissenbacher, Maximilian (2009) 367644
9 9,8 Donhauser, Leni (2010) 378258
10 10,0 Thaler, Marie (2009) 367649
11 Pichler, Lotta (2012) 466042
12 10,0 Nezic, Dejna (2010) 387440
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,0 Michelic, Dominik (2009) 355601
2 8,0 Klinger, Lukas (2009) 367645
3 8,9 Schicho, Lukas (2010) 392356 52154
4 9,3 Kofler, Lukas (2011) 438777
5 9,5 Aufschnaiter, Jacob (2011) 438776
6 9,8 Weissenbacher, Maximilian (2009) 367644
7 9,8 Donhauser, Leni (2010) 378258
8 9,9 Michelic, Sarah (2011) 367641
9 9,9 Haagen, Charlotte (2011) 464423
10 10,0 Thaler, Marie (2009) 367649
11 Pichler, Lotta (2012) 466042
12 10,0 Nezic, Dejna (2010) 387440
13 Donhauser, Ilvy (2012) 438761
14 10,1 Thaler, Sophie (2011) 367650
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Michelic, Dominik (2009) 355601
2 7,4 Schiffler, Fabian (2006) 367643
3 8,0 Klinger, Lukas (2009) 367645
4 8,2 Krippl, Laurenz (2008) 467522
5 8,4 Schalwich, Magdalena (2009) 367642
6 9,3 Graggaber, Lara (2007) 367640
7 9,4 Haagen, Maximilian (2008) 471585
8 9,6 Schnell, David (2008) 423423
9 9,7 Karl, Fiona (2008) 375019
10 9,8 Weissenbacher, Maximilian (2009) 367644
11 10,0 Thaler, Marie (2009) 367649
12 10,3 Maier, Romy Carla (2007) 428523