Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50055
UTC Niedernsill Salzburg

Spielerliste

ROG-Liga 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Haas, Fiona (2014) 508230
2 Aigner, Noah (2015) 516554
3 Eberhardt, Lorenz (2015) 507668
4 Senk, Moritz (2015) 540299
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Nindl, Josef (2012) 502105
2 Hamoser, Laurenz (2012) 480044
3 Gumz, Eddie (2011) 480043
4 Klettner, Anna (2012) 503809
5 Blaickner, Felix (2012) 505049
6 Höllwerth, Lukas (2011) 503806
7 Marschnigg, Eric (2013) 503808
8 Wallner, Philipp (2013) 503803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Klettner, Anna (2012) 503809
2 Blaickner, Felix (2012) 505049
3 Höllwerth, Lukas (2011) 503806
4 Marschnigg, Eric (2013) 503808
5 Wallner, Philipp (2013) 503803
6 Rodlberger, Rene (2014) 540297
7 Jud, Luisa (2013) 503807
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Senk, Ilvie (2011) 444465
2 Ploberger, Fabio (2011) 444504
3 Rodlberger, Amy (2010) 540296
4 Auer, David (2011) 480042
5 Hochwimmer, Mario (2010) 505048
6 Blaickner, Lea (2010) 540295
7 Jud, Felix (2011) 444505
8 Gappmaier, Mia (2011) 444503
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Senk, Ilvie (2011) 444465
2 Ploberger, Fabio (2011) 444504
3 Rodlberger, Amy (2010) 540296
4 Auer, David (2011) 480042
5 Hochwimmer, Mario (2010) 505048
6 Blaickner, Lea (2010) 540295
7 Jud, Felix (2011) 444505
8 Gappmaier, Mia (2011) 444503
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Aigner, Jonas (2013) 430377
2 Hofer, Felix (2013) 503802
3 Egger, Martin (2012) 434829
4 Reindl, Marcel (2012) 444464
5 Höller, Amy (2012) 430375

Hobby Cup 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Aigner, Alexander (1983) 372103
2 7,1 Gassner, Fabian (2010) 379961
3 7,1 Höllwerth, Alois (1963) 34189
4 7,1 Steinbacher, Marco (1991) 402869
5 7,3 Möschl, Marco (2008) 355570
6 7,6 Egger, Thomas (1980) 372102
7 7,8 Riepler, Gerald (1980) 372125
8 7,8 Höller, Wolfgang (1977) 342212
9 8,4 Lechner, David (1989) 420124
10 8,7 Lochner, Daniel (1990) 503543
11 8,7 Mayr, Peter (1975) 503544
12 8,8 Hutter, Gerhard (1965) 125960
13 8,9 Egger, Stefan (2008) 381433
14 8,9 Steger, Hannes (1964) 166715
15 9,3 Pfingstl, Jürgen (1977) 396061

Sommer 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,3 Nicka, Christian (1984) 33665
2 2,5 Haslgruber, David (1997) 133440
3 2,6 Breuer, Stefan (1997) 121587
4 2,8 Schmidhuber, Stefan (1989) 31438
5 2,9 Hartmann, Lukas (1998) 174203
6 3,5 Höhler, Martin (1992) 463250 GER
7 3,8 Eberhardt, Jörg (1977) 41454
8 3,9 Höller, Daniel (1990) 75788
9 4,1 Gaßner, Anton (1973) 34178
10 4,3 Seitinger, Markus (1978) 34179
11 4,4 Hartmann, Tim (1999) 174202
12 4,4 Seitinger, Julian (2006) 309459
13 5,4 Wimmer, Andreas (1969) 34185
14 5,9 Rattensberger, Michael (1972) 109555
15 6,2 Feuersinger, Jakob (1989) 420142
16 6,6 Seitinger, Jürgen (1982) 34180
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Seitinger, Markus (1978) 34179
2 4,4 Seitinger, Julian (2006) 309459
3 5,4 Gackstatter, Markus (1978) 401942 GER
4 5,9 Rattensberger, Michael (1972) 109555
5 6,2 Feuersinger, Jakob (1989) 420142
6 6,5 Haas, Christian (1977) 342213
7 6,6 Seitinger, Jürgen (1982) 34180
8 6,6 Grießer, Thomas (1968) 161616
9 6,6 Lobeau, Bram (1981) 409059 BEL
10 6,7 Aigner, Alexander (1983) 372103
11 7,1 Gassner, Fabian (2010) 379961
12 7,1 Höllwerth, Alois (1963) 34189
13 7,1 Steinbacher, Marco (1991) 402869
14 7,3 Möschl, Marco (2008) 355570
15 8,4 Lechner, David (1989) 420124
16 8,7 Lochner, Daniel (1990) 503543
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,3 Haid, Rene (1973) 41450 50104
2 3,8 Eberhardt, Jörg (1977) 41454
3 4,1 Gaßner, Anton (1973) 34178
4 5,4 Wimmer, Andreas (1969) 34185
5 5,7 Hartmann, Ulrich (1966) 423002 GER
6 5,9 Rattensberger, Michael (1972) 109555
7 6,3 Ronacher, Helmut (1967) 166704
8 6,4 Unterberger, Hans (1970) 205459
9 6,5 Haas, Christian (1977) 342213
10 6,6 Grießer, Thomas (1968) 161616
11 7,0 Steger, Florian (1976) 166705
12 7,1 Höllwerth, Alois (1963) 34189
13 7,5 Wallner, Bernd (1968) 118780
14 7,6 Voglreiter, Herbert (1957) 238796 50104
15 7,6 Wimmer, Hannes (1974) 125950
16 7,8 Höller, Wolfgang (1977) 342212
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,9 Rattensberger, Michael (1972) 109555
2 6,3 Ronacher, Helmut (1967) 166704
3 6,5 Haas, Christian (1977) 342213
4 6,6 Grießer, Thomas (1968) 161616
5 7,0 Steger, Florian (1976) 166705
6 7,1 Höllwerth, Alois (1963) 34189
7 7,6 Voglreiter, Herbert (1957) 238796 50104
8 7,6 Wimmer, Hannes (1974) 125950
9 7,7 Neumayr, Johann (1966) 75546
10 7,8 Höller, Wolfgang (1977) 342212
11 8,7 Mayr, Peter (1975) 503544
12 8,8 Hutter, Gerhard (1965) 125960
13 8,9 Steger, Hannes (1964) 166715
14 9,3 Pfingstl, Jürgen (1977) 396061
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Wallner, Nadine (2003) 168287
2 8,4 Aberger, Caroline (2008) 360120
3 8,7 Höller, Jasmin (1979) 342211
4 8,7 Rattensberger, Anja (1989) 34216
5 8,8 Erlinger, Elke (1970) 166728
6 8,9 Teuchmann, Anneliese (1970) 142206
7 8,9 Fankhauser, Corina (1991) 119026
8 9,1 Sykorova, Marie (2010) 359521 CZE *
9 9,6 Tegischer, Manuela (1981) 433065
10 9,6 Schwaiger, Hannelore (1960) 34214
11 9,6 Aigner, Anna (1984) 433107
12 9,7 Egger, Michaela (1984) 433106
13 9,8 Reindl, Doris (1979) 166724
14 10,1 Koller, Lena (2000) 144866
15 10,2 Oberlechner, Katharina (1996) 467003
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Boschele, Luca (2009) 367717 50066
2 7,1 Gassner, Fabian (2010) 379961
3 8,7 Guggenberger, Felix (2010) 399542 50104
4 8,8 Ausserbichler, Thomas (2011) 448122 50051
5 9,1 Sykorova, Marie (2010) 359521 CZE *
6 9,5 Marschnigg, Laurene (2010) 381264
7 9,7 Tegischer, Marie (2009) 367617
8 9,7 Reindl, Simon (2010) 381269
9 9,8 Eberhardt, Jakob (2011) 379960
10 9,8 Dutzler, Raphael (2011) 399561
11 Steiger, Fabio (2012) 471922
12 10,1 Hutter, Alexander (2010) 379962
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,8 Ausserbichler, Thomas (2011) 448122 50051
2 9,5 Marschnigg, Laurene (2010) 381264
3 9,7 Tegischer, Marie (2009) 367617
4 9,7 Reindl, Simon (2010) 381269
5 9,8 Eberhardt, Jakob (2011) 379960
6 9,8 Dutzler, Raphael (2011) 399561
7 9,9 Viertler, Wolfgang (2010) 449343 50051
8 Steiger, Fabio (2012) 471922
9 Boschele, Noah (2012) 419362
10 Reindl, Marcel (2012) 444464
11 Egger, Martin (2012) 434829
12 10,1 Hutter, Alexander (2010) 379962
13 Aigner, Jonas (2013) 430377
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,8 Ausserbichler, Thomas (2011) 448122 50051
2 9,5 Marschnigg, Laurene (2010) 381264
3 9,7 Tegischer, Marie (2009) 367617
4 9,7 Reindl, Simon (2010) 381269
5 9,8 Eberhardt, Jakob (2011) 379960
6 9,8 Dutzler, Raphael (2011) 399561
7 9,9 Viertler, Wolfgang (2010) 449343 50051
8 Steiger, Fabio (2012) 471922
9 Boschele, Noah (2012) 419362
10 Reindl, Marcel (2012) 444464
11 Egger, Martin (2012) 434829
12 Höller, Amy (2012) 430375
13 10,1 Hutter, Alexander (2010) 379962
14 Aigner, Jonas (2013) 430377
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Seitinger, Julian (2006) 309459
2 7,1 Gassner, Fabian (2010) 379961
3 7,3 Möschl, Marco (2008) 355570
4 8,4 Aberger, Caroline (2008) 360120
5 8,9 Egger, Stefan (2008) 381433
6 9,1 Sykorova, Marie (2010) 359521 CZE *
7 9,5 Marschnigg, Laurene (2010) 381264
8 9,6 Seitinger, Sarah (2008) 340539
9 9,7 Tegischer, Marie (2009) 367617
10 9,7 Hutter, Katharina (2007) 367625
11 9,7 Reindl, Simon (2010) 381269
12 9,8 Rogetzer, Matea (2008) 360121
13 9,9 Hutter, Theresa (2008) 381432
14 10,0 Unterberger, Marie (2008) 477923
15 10,2 Höller, Sean (2007) 367623
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,4 Aberger, Caroline (2008) 360120
2 8,9 Egger, Stefan (2008) 381433
3 9,1 Sykorova, Marie (2010) 359521 CZE *
4 9,5 Marschnigg, Laurene (2010) 381264
5 9,6 Seitinger, Sarah (2008) 340539
6 9,7 Tegischer, Marie (2009) 367617
7 9,7 Hutter, Katharina (2007) 367625
8 9,7 Reindl, Simon (2010) 381269
9 9,8 Eberhardt, Jakob (2011) 379960
10 9,8 Rogetzer, Matea (2008) 360121
11 9,9 Eder, Felix (2008) 396062
12 9,9 Hutter, Theresa (2008) 381432
13 10,0 Unterberger, Marie (2008) 477923
14 10,2 Höller, Sean (2007) 367623