Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50054
TC Neumarkt Salzburg

Spielerliste

Herbst 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Turajlic, Vlado (1962) 126273 CRO
2 3,7 Vollmaier, Jürgen (1966) 62171
3 3,7 Rettenbacher, Markus (1979) 141780 50060
4 4,0 Brabec, Paul (1984) 10545
5 4,4 Kunstmann, Wolfgang (1963) 33671
6 4,9 Lechner, Robert (1979) 32347
7 4,9 Kübler, Alexander (1977) 58110
8 5,0 Wackernell, Christian (1980) 32916
9 5,3 Weiß, Wilhelm (1955) 33680
10 5,6 Hofmann, Michael (1964) 33684 41083
11 5,8 Arvai, Michael (1976) 81765
12 5,9 Rausch, Rainer (1972) 32939
13 6,1 Hüttner, Clemens (1987) 59337
14 6,2 Laube, Michael (1978) 54553
15 6,6 Perner, Peter (1960) 32052
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Chocholaty, Carin (1969) 258695
2 7,5 Unger, Bernadette (1982) 384983 50023
3 7,9 Maletzky, Christine (1986) 361728
4 7,9 Peitler, Ingrid (1960) 75540
5 8,4 Pongruber, Christine (1957) 33334
6 8,4 Fürst, Christiane (1976) 409060
7 8,5 Maziborsky, Sandra (1981) 258694
8 8,6 Tucek, Monika (1952) 32966
9 8,9 Werndl, Cornelia (1952) 109367
10 9,0 Bauer, Andrea (1966) 326384

Hobby Cup 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,9 Rausch, Rainer (1972) 32939
2 6,1 Hüttner, Clemens (1987) 59337
3 6,2 Geier, Andreas (1988) 186551
4 6,6 Perner, Peter (1960) 32052
5 6,9 Tarkashvand, Mario (1992) 480725
6 7,4 Chocholaty, Jona (2001) 291219 50088
7 7,8 Linke, Alexander (1981) 503555
8 8,2 Perner, Moritz (1999) 515390
9 8,2 Obermayr, Jonas (2007) 359962
10 8,3 Baur, Wolf (1983) 208619
11 8,6 Findenig, Markus (1977) 500005
12 9,6 Perner, Alexander (2008) 382150
13 10,0 Petrovic, Daniel (1986) 505168
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Tarkashvand, Mario (1992) 480725
2 7,0 Pausch, Markus (1974) 478582
3 7,3 Holzer, Bernhard (1967) 111671
4 7,5 Lerchner, Bernhard (1977) 172071
5 7,6 Kerbler, Michael (1978) 292720
6 8,1 Schaaf, Jürgen (1977) 480724
7 8,2 Regelsberger, Tobias (1979) 473826
8 8,2 Obermayr, Jonas (2007) 359962
9 8,4 Rauscher, Markus (1976) 461582
10 8,6 Findenig, Markus (1977) 500005
11 8,6 Maierhofer, Thomas (1980) 505162
12 9,0 Plainer, Harald (1979) 505165
13 9,8 Durand, Robert (1979) 451566
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Peitler, Christina (1991) 133835
2 7,4 Chocholaty, Carin (1969) 258695
3 7,9 Maletzky, Christine (1986) 361728
4 8,4 Fürst, Christiane (1976) 409060
5 8,4 Pivkova, Klaudia (1982) 249359 SVK
6 8,5 Maziborsky, Sandra (1981) 258694
7 8,9 Schwab, Ursula (1978) 442122
8 9,1 Fellinger, Manuela (1974) 32964
9 9,2 Trausner, Romana (1987) 384984
10 9,4 Pausch, Alja (2008) 379780
11 9,5 Wintermann, Rita (1990) 512486
12 9,8 Kerbler, Sophie (2009) 382149
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,2 Gruber, Natalie (1983) 349019
2 8,4 Fürst, Christiane (1976) 409060
3 8,4 Pongruber, Christine (1957) 33334
4 8,6 Tucek, Monika (1952) 32966
5 8,9 Wagenhofer, Laura (1984) 349319
6 9,0 Bauer, Andrea (1966) 326384
7 9,3 Wörndl, Stefanie (1987) 395161
8 9,5 Lechner, Mariella (1977) 504164
9 9,8 Gubi, Michaela (1949) 75542
10 9,9 Gruber, Ingrid (1954) 326383
11 10,0 Wörndl, Maria (1967) 362659
12 10,2 Mayer-Zuchi, Ursula (1965) 349021
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,6 Tucek, Monika (1952) 32966
2 9,0 Bauer, Andrea (1966) 326384
3 9,3 Breiner, Ingrid (1976) 479522
4 9,3 Wörndl, Stefanie (1987) 395161
5 9,6 Lackner, Elisabeth (1955) 32956
6 9,8 Gubi, Michaela (1949) 75542
7 9,9 Gruber, Ingrid (1954) 326383
8 10,0 Wörndl, Maria (1967) 362659
9 10,1 Werndl, Greti (1954) 75544
10 10,2 Mayer-Zuchi, Ursula (1965) 349021
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Wackernell, Christian (1980) 32916
2 5,9 Rausch, Rainer (1972) 32939
3 6,2 Laube, Michael (1978) 54553
4 6,9 Tarkashvand, Mario (1992) 480725
5 7,2 Fellinger, Gerald (1973) 32946
6 7,3 Peitler, Christina (1991) 133835
7 7,4 Chocholaty, Jona (2001) 291219 50088
8 7,4 Chocholaty, Carin (1969) 258695
9 7,8 Linke, Alexander (1981) 503555
10 7,9 Maletzky, Christine (1986) 361728
11 8,4 Fürst, Christiane (1976) 409060
12 8,9 Schwab, Ursula (1978) 442122
13 9,1 Fellinger, Manuela (1974) 32964
14 9,2 Trausner, Romana (1987) 384984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Bauer, Josef (1966) 369539
2 6,9 Mayer, Josef (1965) 325602
3 7,5 Wörndl, Günter (1963) 34263
4 7,7 Hansel, Johann (1950) 33149
5 7,7 Melitzer, Matthias (1957) 126045
6 8,2 Gruber, Natalie (1983) 349019
7 8,3 Wörndl, Sebastian (1990) 118856
8 8,4 Pongruber, Christine (1957) 33334
9 8,6 Koch, Thomas (1963) 126024
10 8,6 Tucek, Monika (1952) 32966
11 9,0 Wührer, Martin (1982) 498924 50068
12 9,0 Bauer, Andrea (1966) 326384
13 9,8 Gubi, Michaela (1949) 75542
14 9,9 Gruber, Ingrid (1954) 326383
15 10,1 Werndl, Greti (1954) 75544
16 10,2 Mayer-Zuchi, Ursula (1965) 349021
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Chocholaty, Carin (1969) 258695
2 7,9 Peitler, Ingrid (1960) 75540
3 8,4 Pongruber, Christine (1957) 33334
4 8,6 Tucek, Monika (1952) 32966
5 8,8 Mack, Karin (1954) 179752
6 8,9 Hofer, Heidi (1947) 112098
7 8,9 Werndl, Cornelia (1952) 109367
8 9,0 Forschinger, Herta (1952) 324680
9 9,8 Gubi, Michaela (1949) 75542
10 9,9 Gruber, Ingrid (1954) 326383
11 10,1 Werndl, Greti (1954) 75544

Sommer 2022 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Lienbacher, Hannes (1962) 62168
2 3,5 Turajlic, Vlado (1962) 126273 CRO
3 3,7 Woisetschläger, Günther (1965) 43318 52154
4 3,7 Vollmaier, Jürgen (1966) 62171
5 4,4 Mild, Erich (1959) 31394
6 4,4 Kunstmann, Wolfgang (1963) 33671
7 4,7 Haunerdinger, Arnold (1959) 190423 GER
8 4,9 Greinz, Franz (1961) 33346 50081
9 5,1 Schwaiger, Peter (1958) 32830 50031
10 5,3 Weiß, Wilhelm (1955) 33680
11 5,3 Specht, Stephan (1960) 340594 GER
12 5,6 Viktorin, Pavel (1959) 133349 CZE
13 7,6 Murhammer, Ferdinand (1948) 279069
14 7,7 Hansel, Johann (1950) 33149
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Lienbacher, Hannes (1962) 62168
2 3,5 Turajlic, Vlado (1962) 126273 CRO
3 4,4 Mild, Erich (1959) 31394
4 4,7 Haunerdinger, Arnold (1959) 190423 GER
5 4,9 Greinz, Franz (1961) 33346 50081
6 5,1 Schwaiger, Peter (1958) 32830 50031
7 5,3 Weiß, Wilhelm (1955) 33680
8 5,3 Specht, Stephan (1960) 340594 GER
9 5,6 Viktorin, Pavel (1959) 133349 CZE
10 6,3 Seidl, Rolf (1957) 133361 GER
11 6,6 Lampl, Wolfgang (1951) 57372
12 7,4 Lungelhofer, Franz (1959) 32912
13 7,6 Murhammer, Ferdinand (1948) 279069
14 7,7 Hansel, Johann (1950) 33149
15 8,1 Bollmann, Eckhard (1946) 32030
16 8,2 Klatt, Peter (1960) 33141

Sommer 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Turajlic, Vlado (1962) 126273 CRO
2 3,7 Vollmaier, Jürgen (1966) 62171
3 4,0 Brabec, Paul (1984) 10545
4 4,4 Kunstmann, Wolfgang (1963) 33671
5 4,8 Stan, Dragos (1988) 494363 ROU
6 4,9 Lechner, Robert (1979) 32347
7 4,9 Kübler, Alexander (1977) 58110
8 5,0 Wackernell, Christian (1980) 32916
9 5,3 Weiß, Wilhelm (1955) 33680
10 5,6 Hofmann, Michael (1964) 33684 41083
11 5,8 Arvai, Michael (1976) 81765
12 5,9 Rausch, Rainer (1972) 32939
13 6,1 Hüttner, Clemens (1987) 59337
14 6,2 Laube, Michael (1978) 54553
15 6,2 Geier, Andreas (1988) 186551
16 6,6 Perner, Peter (1960) 32052
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Weiß, Wilhelm (1955) 33680
2 5,8 Arvai, Michael (1976) 81765
3 5,9 Rausch, Rainer (1972) 32939
4 6,4 Weber, Erwin (1971) 33310
5 6,6 Bauer, Josef (1966) 369539
6 6,6 Perner, Peter (1960) 32052
7 6,9 Mayer, Josef (1965) 325602
8 7,0 Pausch, Markus (1974) 478582
9 7,2 Fellinger, Gerald (1973) 32946
10 7,3 Holzer, Bernhard (1967) 111671
11 7,5 Wörndl, Günter (1963) 34263
12 7,5 Lerchner, Bernhard (1977) 172071
13 7,7 Lackner, Hannes (1956) 292619
14 7,7 Melitzer, Matthias (1957) 126045
15 8,6 Koch, Thomas (1963) 126024
16 9,0 Zalto, Thomas (1966) 282998
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Weiß, Wilhelm (1955) 33680
2 5,6 Hofmann, Michael (1964) 33684 41083
3 5,8 Haberl, Herbert (1958) 75559 50058
4 6,4 Jedinger, Viktor (1962) 32798 50011
5 6,6 Bauer, Josef (1966) 369539
6 6,6 Perner, Peter (1960) 32052
7 6,9 Mayer, Josef (1965) 325602
8 7,1 Büchsner, Bernhard (1967) 32937
9 7,3 Buchner, Martin (1960) 118879
10 7,3 Holzer, Bernhard (1967) 111671
11 7,5 Schweiberer, Helmut (1963) 32935
12 7,7 Hansel, Johann (1950) 33149
13 7,7 Hüttinger, Karl (1953) 33142
14 7,7 Lackner, Hannes (1956) 292619
15 7,7 Melitzer, Matthias (1957) 126045
16 8,6 Koch, Thomas (1963) 126024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Perner, Peter (1960) 32052
2 6,9 Mayer, Josef (1965) 325602
3 7,1 Büchsner, Bernhard (1967) 32937
4 7,3 Buchner, Martin (1960) 118879
5 7,3 Holzer, Bernhard (1967) 111671
6 7,4 Heimlich, Klaus (1947) 33319
7 7,5 Schweiberer, Helmut (1963) 32935
8 7,7 Hansel, Johann (1950) 33149
9 7,7 Lackner, Hannes (1956) 292619
10 7,7 Melitzer, Matthias (1957) 126045
11 8,2 Klatt, Peter (1960) 33141
12 8,6 Koch, Thomas (1963) 126024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Haberl, Herbert (1958) 75559 50058
2 6,6 Perner, Peter (1960) 32052
3 7,3 Buchner, Martin (1960) 118879
4 7,3 Goldschmid, Ingo (1943) 75616
5 7,4 Heimlich, Klaus (1947) 33319
6 7,7 Hansel, Johann (1950) 33149
7 7,7 Lackner, Hannes (1956) 292619
8 7,7 Melitzer, Matthias (1957) 126045
9 8,2 Klatt, Peter (1960) 33141
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Weiß, Wilhelm (1955) 33680
2 6,1 Ocenas, Viktor (1951) 171929 GER
3 6,3 Seidl, Rolf (1957) 133361 GER
4 6,6 Lampl, Wolfgang (1951) 57372
5 6,7 Schmidt, Fred (1954) 33164 50057
6 7,1 Undeutsch, Gerhard (1943) 33704
7 7,3 Goldschmid, Ingo (1943) 75616
8 7,4 Heimlich, Klaus (1947) 33319
9 7,5 Paa, Wolfgang (1952) 133344 GER
10 7,6 Murhammer, Ferdinand (1948) 279069
11 7,7 Hansel, Johann (1950) 33149
12 7,7 Hüttinger, Karl (1953) 33142
13 7,7 Lackner, Hannes (1956) 292619
14 8,1 Egger, Helmut (1951) 34155
15 8,1 Bollmann, Eckhard (1946) 32030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Ocenas, Viktor (1951) 171929 GER
2 6,6 Lampl, Wolfgang (1951) 57372
3 7,1 Undeutsch, Gerhard (1943) 33704
4 7,3 Goldschmid, Ingo (1943) 75616
5 7,4 Heimlich, Klaus (1947) 33319
6 7,5 Paa, Wolfgang (1952) 133344 GER
7 7,6 Murhammer, Ferdinand (1948) 279069
8 7,7 Hansel, Johann (1950) 33149
9 8,1 Egger, Helmut (1951) 34155
10 8,1 Bollmann, Eckhard (1946) 32030
11 9,3 Solymosi, Georg (1946) 118819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Chocholaty, Carin (1969) 258695
2 7,9 Peitler, Ingrid (1960) 75540
3 8,4 Fürst, Christiane (1976) 409060
4 8,4 Pongruber, Christine (1957) 33334
5 8,6 Tucek, Monika (1952) 32966
6 8,8 Mack, Karin (1954) 179752
7 8,9 Hofer, Heidi (1947) 112098
8 8,9 Werndl, Cornelia (1952) 109367
9 9,0 Bauer, Andrea (1966) 326384
10 9,0 Forschinger, Herta (1952) 324680
11 9,8 Gubi, Michaela (1949) 75542
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,0 Feneberg, Tobias (2009) 394840
2 9,4 Moche, Marlon (2009) 382144
3 9,6 Kasinger, Daniel (2010) 462332
4 9,7 Wallner, Josef (2009) 382148
5 9,7 Wenninger, Rafael (2009) 394720
6 9,8 Harrer, Maximilian (2009) 430040
7 9,8 Kerbler, Sophie (2009) 382149
8 9,9 Plainer, Maximilian (2010) 462333
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Maier, Fabian (2010) 462334
2 9,9 Plainer, Maximilian (2010) 462333
3 9,9 Edhofer, Kenzo (2011) 462337
4 9,9 Steyrer, Colin (2011) 489225
5 10,0 Löb, Felix (2011) 462336
6 10,0 Maier, Paul (2011) 462335
7 10,1 Lerchner, Tobias (2011) 496364
8 Hofmann, Felix (2013) 450662
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,2 Obermayr, Jonas (2007) 359962
2 9,0 Feneberg, Tobias (2009) 394840
3 9,4 Pausch, Alja (2008) 379780
4 9,4 Moche, Marlon (2009) 382144
5 9,4 Unger, Nikolaus (2006) 319541
6 9,6 Perner, Alexander (2008) 382150
7 9,6 Unger, Lorenz (2006) 319542
8 9,8 Lechner, Nicolas (2008) 407425
9 9,8 Kerbler, Sophie (2009) 382149