Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50047
UTC Mattsee Salzburg

Spielerliste

Hobby Cup 2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Ortner, Manuel (1998) 310591
2 7,5 Wimmer, Johannes (1958) 295460
3 7,6 Blüthl, Helmut (1950) 250400
4 7,7 Ginther, Klaus (1964) 342201
5 7,8 Reichinger, Helmut (1960) 342190
6 8,1 Grössinger, Matthias (1968) 421423
7 8,1 Thaler, Gerhard (1970) 310579
8 8,1 Zehetgruber, Lorenz (1968) 247459
9 8,2 Zellner, Helena (1997) 159438 50058
10 8,4 Schwaiger, Michael (1970) 285139
11 8,6 Gerner, Gerhard (1961) 361726
12 8,9 Kronbichler, Alexander (1968) 310592
13 8,9 Reichl, Norbert (1967) 285105
14 8,9 Rothschädl, Bernhard (1960) 381090
15 9,4 Kögl, Peter (1969) 409061
16 9,8 Müller, Johannes (1989) 433085
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,4 Lion, Emmanuel (1964) 285109 FRA
2 7,4 Steiner, Robert (1983) 34169
3 7,6 Gruböck, Michael (1970) 364139
4 7,6 Blüthl, Helmut (1950) 250400
5 8,0 Spitzbart, Florian (1978) 384981
6 8,1 Zehetgruber, Lorenz (1968) 247459
7 8,1 Panholzer, Felix (1993) 441882
8 8,2 Zellner, Helena (1997) 159438 50058
9 8,4 Schwaiger, Michael (1970) 285139
10 8,5 Lindner, Martin (1980) 464710
11 8,6 Gerner, Gerhard (1961) 361726
12 8,9 Kronbichler, Alexander (1968) 310592
13 8,9 Reichl, Norbert (1967) 285105
14 8,9 Rothschädl, Bernhard (1960) 381090
15 9,4 Kögl, Peter (1969) 409061
16 9,8 Müller, Johannes (1989) 433085
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Steiner, Robert (1983) 34169
2 7,7 Ginther, Klaus (1964) 342201
3 8,0 Spitzbart, Florian (1978) 384981
4 8,1 Zehetgruber, Lorenz (1968) 247459
5 8,1 Panholzer, Felix (1993) 441882
6 8,5 Lindner, Martin (1980) 464710
7 8,9 Kronbichler, Alexander (1968) 310592
8 8,9 Reichl, Norbert (1967) 285105
9 8,9 Rothschädl, Bernhard (1960) 381090
10 9,4 Kögl, Peter (1969) 409061
11 9,7 Lindner, Nicolas (2006) 399965 50023
12 9,8 Müller, Johannes (1989) 433085
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,2 Zellner, Helena (1997) 159438 50058
2 8,9 Winter, Erna (1955) 34176
3 9,0 Heinek, Helga (1961) 204383
4 9,4 Antlinger, Vanessa (1993) 142135
5 9,9 Wimmer, Eveline (1964) 310596
6 10,2 Zehetgruber, Andrea (1969) 310580
7 10,2 Ortner, Elfi (1956) 310597
8 10,3 Ortner, Melanie (1998) 384982
9 10,3 Gruböck, Fiona (2004) 464738

Sommer 2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Pfeifhofer, Hannes (1972) 92418 52154
2 4,9 Meikl, Marco (1977) 34154
3 5,5 Frauenschuh, Nico (1988) 75500
4 5,6 Lindner, Bernhard (1981) 34158
5 6,1 Laube, Michael (1978) 54553
6 6,4 Blüthl, Helmut (1982) 34157
7 6,5 Prax, Walter (1961) 125935
8 6,9 Schwaighofer, Michael (1981) 34156
9 7,1 Ortner, Manuel (1998) 310591
10 8,1 Zehetgruber, Lorenz (1968) 247459
11 8,9 Kronbichler, Alexander (1968) 310592