Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50041
TC Lamprechtshausen Salzburg

Spielerliste

Hobby Cup 2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Duswald, Michael (1981) 165255
2 6,5 Hackenbuchner, Klaus (1967) 126072 50578
3 7,7 Eugster, Hermann (1954) 32992
4 7,8 Hauser, Florian (1982) 356085
5 7,9 Eugster, Michael (1981) 354999
6 8,1 Pritz, Otto (1960) 75480
7 8,3 Königsberger, Andreas (1984) 172199
8 8,4 Luginger, Alexander (1980) 356084
9 8,4 Fersterer, Sepp (1967) 433071
10 8,5 Raszkiewicz, Stefan (1975) 433070
11 8,5 Leitner, Marc (1970) 133643
12 8,5 Maier, Hannes (1972) 433072
13 8,8 Herzog, Fritz (1957) 164912
14 8,9 Welli, Michael (1987) 310581
15 10,1 Höll, Josef (1954) 173373
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Walch, Karin (1969) 254379
2 8,3 Eugster, Gertrude (1957) 182105
3 8,5 Chea, Danny (1985) 285137
4 8,7 Bernerstätter, Elisabeth (1964) 171869
5 9,0 Fragner, Brigitte (1956) 142183
6 9,2 Papillion, Gabriele (1975) 445342
7 9,7 Hauser, Petra (1978) 411022
8 10,0 Matejka, Pamela (1983) 356155
9 10,3 Dallinger, Lisa (1990) 349644
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,5 Chea, Danny (1985) 285137
2 8,7 Bernerstätter, Elisabeth (1964) 171869
3 9,0 Fragner, Brigitte (1956) 142183
4 9,2 Papillion, Gabriele (1975) 445342
5 9,7 Hauser, Petra (1978) 411022
6 10,0 Matejka, Pamela (1983) 356155
7 10,3 Dallinger, Lisa (1990) 349644

Sommer 2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,6 Hinterbuchner, Thomas (1982) 54244
2 5,1 Stumpf, Tobias (1986) 33004
3 5,5 Lang, Johannes (1979) 157499 GER
4 5,8 Preisser, Daniel (1977) 97066 GER
5 5,8 Bruckmoser, Martin (1984) 165254
6 6,0 Pfeifer, Marco (1980) 219442 GER
7 6,0 Kreuzeder, Johannes (1984) 33000
8 6,0 Duswald, Michael (1981) 165255
9 6,1 Hermüller, Clemens (1991) 299464
10 6,5 Hackenbuchner, Klaus (1967) 126072 50578
11 7,1 Weiß, Daniel (1983) 310583
12 7,3 Stein, Gernot (1976) 462500
13 7,7 Eugster, Hermann (1954) 32992
14 7,8 Hauser, Florian (1982) 356085
15 8,3 Nini, Markus (1976) 172196 GER
16 8,4 Fersterer, Sepp (1967) 433071
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Pöckl, Thomas (1972) 31550
2 6,0 Kreuzeder, Johannes (1984) 33000
3 6,0 Duswald, Michael (1981) 165255
4 6,1 Hermüller, Clemens (1991) 299464
5 6,5 Hackenbuchner, Klaus (1967) 126072 50578
6 7,1 Weiß, Daniel (1983) 310583
7 7,3 Stein, Gernot (1976) 462500
8 7,7 Eugster, Hermann (1954) 32992
9 7,8 Hauser, Florian (1982) 356085
10 7,9 Eugster, Michael (1981) 354999
11 8,3 Nini, Markus (1976) 172196 GER
12 8,4 Fersterer, Sepp (1967) 433071
13 8,4 Luginger, Alexander (1980) 356084
14 8,5 Maier, Hannes (1972) 433072
15 8,9 Welli, Michael (1987) 310581

Winter 2019/2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Stumpf, Tobias (1986) 33004
2 5,5 Lang, Johannes (1979) 157499 GER
3 5,8 Preisser, Daniel (1977) 97066 GER
4 5,8 Bruckmoser, Martin (1984) 165254
5 6,0 Pfeifer, Marco (1980) 219442 GER
6 6,0 Kreuzeder, Johannes (1984) 33000
7 6,0 Duswald, Michael (1981) 165255
8 6,5 Hackenbuchner, Klaus (1967) 126072 50578
9 7,1 Weiß, Daniel (1983) 310583
10 7,7 Eugster, Hermann (1954) 32992
11 7,8 Hauser, Florian (1982) 356085
12 8,4 Fersterer, Sepp (1967) 433071
13 8,9 Welli, Michael (1987) 310581
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Walch, Karin (1969) 254379
2 8,3 Eugster, Gertrude (1957) 182105
3 8,5 Chea, Danny (1985) 285137
4 8,7 Bernerstätter, Elisabeth (1964) 171869
5 9,0 Fragner, Brigitte (1956) 142183
6 9,6 Pritz, Karin (1966) 283420
7 9,7 Hauser, Petra (1978) 411022
8 10,0 Matejka, Pamela (1983) 356155
9 10,3 Kaiser, Sieglinde (1950) 172133
10 10,3 Dallinger, Lisa (1990) 349644