Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50037
Union TCS Bergheim Salzburg

Spielerliste

ROG-Liga 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Kaforka, Ferdinand (2015) 500250
2 Kalcher, Jonas (2016) 540131
3 Kaforka, Leonard (2013) 500246
4 Kovacevic, Damian (2014) 500247
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Pachler, Stefan (2014) 500245
2 Handlechner, Tobias (2013) 473780
3 Kaforka, Leonard (2013) 500246

Hobby Cup 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,7 Wuchty, Daniel (1992) 478223
2 7,0 Fuchsberger, Michael (1985) 32737
3 7,2 Niedermayr, Florian (1983) 486203
4 7,4 Magoy, Johannes (1975) 478224
5 7,6 Hinterseer, Markus (1984) 478225
6 7,9 Breuninger, Jasmin (1993) 126158
7 8,3 Fuchs, Paul (1953) 33728
8 8,6 Wenner, Björn Benjamin (1979) 243939 50075 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Barth, Mathias (1980) 486168
2 7,8 Höller, Lukas (1992) 133360
3 7,9 Stemberger, Martin (1985) 486164
4 8,2 Praschinger, Martin (1982) 486163
5 8,2 Maislinger, Michael (1981) 486166
6 8,3 Pittertschatscher, Günther (1970) 486162
7 8,4 Kalhammer, Michael (1978) 486165
8 8,6 Piotrowski, Christoph (1981) 486169
9 8,8 Schattenberger, Stefan (1985) 486167
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,6 Stöllinger, Christian (1990) 75428 50034
2 7,1 Innerkofler, Gerhard (1961) 142048
3 7,1 Stöllinger, Herbert (1961) 75433 50034
4 7,2 Fuchs, Irene (1967) 81639
5 7,5 Zivkov, Aleksandra (2004) 313641 50014
6 8,0 Pramhas, Maria (1964) 171877 50031
7 8,0 Santner, Gudrun (1963) 75687 50031
8 8,1 González-Rivero, Paco (1969) 396660
9 8,1 Schmidt, Evelyn (1973) 204385
10 8,3 Fuchs, Paul (1953) 33728
11 8,3 Koblinger, Michael (1960) 75680
12 8,3 Schaffenrath, Werner (1959) 125883
13 8,8 Hinterreiter, Walburga (1960) 165086 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,2 Fuchs, Irene (1967) 81639
2 8,0 Pramhas, Maria (1964) 171877 50031
3 8,0 Santner, Gudrun (1963) 75687 50031
4 8,8 Hinterreiter, Walburga (1960) 165086 GER
5 8,8 Hrouz, Rosa (1957) 81627
6 9,1 Fuchsberger, Gabi (1960) 81739
7 9,3 Steingruber, Christin (1948) 165083 GER
8 9,3 Pardeller, Monika (1954) 92976
9 9,4 Freinbichler, Gisela (1965) 285140
10 9,5 Scheufele, Eva (1950) 33490
11 9,8 Heylik, Gabriele (1960) 461815
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Teufl, Helmuth (1965) 34287 50704
2 7,0 Urban, Wilhelm (1966) 31706
3 7,1 Innerkofler, Gerhard (1961) 142048
4 7,1 Stöllinger, Herbert (1961) 75433 50034
5 7,7 Schweighofer, Manfred (1953) 81727
6 7,9 Oberhauser, Andreas (1961) 125938 50077
7 8,1 González-Rivero, Paco (1969) 396660
8 8,3 Fuchs, Paul (1953) 33728
9 8,3 Koblinger, Michael (1960) 75680
10 8,3 Schaffenrath, Werner (1959) 125883
11 8,7 Patsch, Franz (1954) 141958

Sommer 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,6 Jedlicka, Lukas (1987) 383109 CZE
2 1,9 Kesthely, Soma (1984) 92969 NOR
3 2,0 Khomentovskiy, Matvey (1994) 339435 RUS
4 2,2 Farnleitner, Florian (1987) 32037
5 2,2 Kollmann, Sebastian (1990) 33748
6 2,3 Noppinger, Michael (1992) 121575 GER
7 2,3 Pongratz, Maxi (1991) 75677
8 2,4 Bartmann, Christian (1988) 128815 GER
9 2,5 Navarro, Dario (2006) 283119
10 2,8 Sabate, Nathan (1995) 406927 ESP
11 2,9 Lassacher, Manuel (2006) 315909
12 3,1 Weißer, Adrian (2003) 204319 GER *
13 3,1 Jeitschko, Julius (2007) 283364
14 3,2 Walcher, Florian (2004) 237575 GER
15 3,3 Desch, Valentino (2007) 340788
16 4,6 Klein, Leo (2005) 306288
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,5 Navarro, Dario (2006) 283119
2 2,8 Sabate, Nathan (1995) 406927 ESP
3 2,9 Lassacher, Manuel (2006) 315909
4 3,1 Weißer, Adrian (2003) 204319 GER *
5 3,1 Jeitschko, Julius (2007) 283364
6 3,2 Walcher, Florian (2004) 237575 GER
7 3,3 Desch, Valentino (2007) 340788
8 4,4 Fastner, Tristan (2001) 309579 GER
9 4,6 Klein, Leo (2005) 306288
10 5,2 Standl, Pascal (1992) 81781
11 5,4 Lassacher, Tobias (2008) 315912
12 5,4 Brosius, Louis (2006) 506049 GER
13 5,7 Wieser, Constantin (1999) 204699
14 5,9 Hansen, Thies (1980) 352567 GER
15 6,4 Schnell, Kevin (2008) 348268 50062
16 8,2 Robold, Corbinian (2008) 449702 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Schausberger, Robert (1961) 109416
2 7,1 Innerkofler, Gerhard (1961) 142048
3 7,8 Geib, Günther (1954) 33698
4 7,9 Aufleger, Manfred (1955) 33741
5 8,1 Schuller, Rupert (1957) 126125
6 8,3 Fuchs, Paul (1953) 33728
7 8,3 Krispler, Georg (1958) 133478
8 8,3 Schaffenrath, Werner (1959) 125883
9 8,7 Patsch, Franz (1954) 141958
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,7 Schweighofer, Manfred (1953) 81727
2 7,8 Geib, Günther (1954) 33698
3 7,9 Aufleger, Manfred (1955) 33741
4 8,1 Schuller, Rupert (1957) 126125
5 8,3 Fuchs, Paul (1953) 33728
6 8,3 Hechenberger, Matthias (1952) 75629 50014
7 8,4 Kanzian, Günther (1947) 33694
8 8,7 Patsch, Franz (1954) 141958
9 8,8 Linke, Erich (1950) 33699
10 9,0 Müller, Robert (1947) 81602