Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50023
UTC Eugendorf Salzburg

Spielerliste

Hobby Cup 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Knosp, Robert (1970) 316501
2 7,3 Kaufmann, Johannes (1988) 397765
3 7,3 Wolf, Markus (1969) 172113
4 7,5 Grömer, Gerhard (1967) 186175
5 7,6 Pötsch, Robert (1965) 213180
6 7,8 Haberl, Christian (1971) 373267
7 7,9 Bernhofer, David (1985) 482502
8 7,9 Krautgartner, Wolfgang (1967) 213419
9 8,0 Stauffer, Peter (1958) 93007
10 8,1 Balla, Christian (1965) 109481
11 8,4 Lapuch, Christian (1974) 503406
12 8,5 Kohlbacher, Franz (1954) 180225
13 8,6 Pötsch, Thomas (1989) 482503
14 8,9 Koisser, Markus (1971) 213240
15 9,4 Grömer, Marvin (2007) 339406
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,5 Unger, Bernadette (1982) 384983
2 7,5 Satzinger, Tanja (1971) 429906 GER
3 8,0 Wolf, Christine (1971) 172112
4 8,7 Ramspacher, Tamara (1991) 316282
5 8,9 Lindinger, Katai (1974) 242099 THA
6 8,9 Lauda, Valerie (1968) 119051
7 8,9 Pawel, Brigitte (1951) 33812
8 9,0 Salcher, Annemarie (1953) 31726
9 9,0 Rösslhuber, Diana (1991) 342199
10 9,3 Spruzina, Gabriela (1962) 164916
11 9,5 Weber, Brigitte (1962) 293060
12 9,5 Schmidt-Chen, Alexandra (1969) 282921
13 9,8 Nedelka, Erika (1959) 31718
14 9,8 Neumayr, Marlies (1992) 505062
15 9,9 Rönfeld, Julia Elisabeth (1984) 532100
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,3 Zechmann, Markus (1974) 409091
2 5,9 Bello Voigt Carrasco, Mariana (1992) 430362 BRA
3 6,7 Wolf, Manuel (1997) 133489
4 6,8 Schafleitner, Christine (1972) 74464
5 6,8 Knosp, Robert (1970) 316501
6 7,3 Wolf, Markus (1969) 172113
7 7,5 Lindinger, Eue (2000) 238097 THA
8 7,5 Unger, Bernadette (1982) 384983
9 7,7 Haider, Teresa (1998) 203459
10 7,9 Krautgartner, Wolfgang (1967) 213419
11 8,0 Wolf, Christine (1971) 172112
12 8,0 Federspieler, Manuel (1978) 483424
13 8,1 Balla, Christian (1965) 109481
14 8,4 Lapuch, Christian (1974) 503406
15 8,6 Balla, Fabian (1995) 133485
16 8,9 Knosp, Birgit (1971) 342200
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Schafleitner, Christine (1972) 74464
2 8,0 Wolf, Christine (1971) 172112
3 8,1 Kirnbauer, Gertraud (1953) 33804
4 8,1 Eder, Waltraud (1951) 33806
5 8,6 Köth, Janine (1977) 283011
6 8,9 Lindinger, Katai (1974) 242099 THA
7 8,9 Lauda, Valerie (1968) 119051
8 8,9 Pawel, Brigitte (1951) 33812
9 9,0 Salcher, Annemarie (1953) 31726
10 9,3 Spruzina, Gabriela (1962) 164916
11 9,5 Weber, Brigitte (1962) 293060
12 9,6 Pirnus, Sigrid (1955) 213220

Sommer 2022 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Exenberger, Monika (1967) 33124 50098
2 6,4 Hojas, Renate (1959) 97088
3 6,7 Reigl, Silvia (1957) 7344
4 6,9 Blaschke, Birgit (1962) 33807
5 6,9 Maier, Barbara (1967) 75527 50098
6 7,1 Lechner, Erika (1953) 33802
7 7,3 Wuppinger, Berta (1953) 33803
8 7,9 Hattinger, Angelika (1965) 31390
9 8,1 Kirnbauer, Gertraud (1953) 33804
10 8,1 Eder, Waltraud (1951) 33806
11 8,9 Pawel, Brigitte (1951) 33812
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Hojas, Renate (1959) 97088
2 6,7 Reigl, Silvia (1957) 7344
3 6,9 Blaschke, Birgit (1962) 33807
4 7,1 Lechner, Erika (1953) 33802
5 7,3 Wuppinger, Berta (1953) 33803
6 8,1 Kirnbauer, Gertraud (1953) 33804
7 8,1 Eder, Waltraud (1951) 33806
8 8,9 Pawel, Brigitte (1951) 33812
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Reigl, Silvia (1957) 7344
2 7,1 Lechner, Erika (1953) 33802
3 7,3 Wuppinger, Berta (1953) 33803
4 8,1 Kirnbauer, Gertraud (1953) 33804
5 8,1 Eder, Waltraud (1951) 33806
6 8,8 Pawel, Brigitte (1951) 33812
7 8,9 Salcher, Annemarie (1953) 31726

Sommer 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,9 Muschiol, Nils (1984) 359529 GER
2 2,3 Bergmann, Jan (1989) 359983 GER
3 2,5 Maaß, Pascal (2000) 511092 GER
4 2,5 Gleich, Alexander (1987) 19738
5 2,6 Elsenwenger, Manuel (1992) 75702
6 2,6 Gottein, Gregor (2005) 296913
7 2,7 Glasl, Valentin (2005) 281464
8 2,7 Schwidder, Ari (2000) 511093 GER
9 2,8 Sponer, Mark (1977) 32008
10 2,9 Dürlinger, Felix (2004) 208859
11 3,0 Lins, Lars (2000) 511096 GER
12 3,0 Pichelstorfer, Maximilian (1991) 75703
13 3,3 Maurer, Andreas (1991) 33969
14 3,3 Winkler, Johann (1985) 31702
15 3,5 Peterwagner, Christoph (1991) 133359
16 3,6 Lackner, Markus (1973) 22602
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,7 Glasl, Valentin (2005) 281464
2 2,8 Sponer, Mark (1977) 32008
3 2,9 Dürlinger, Felix (2004) 208859
4 3,0 Pichelstorfer, Maximilian (1991) 75703
5 3,3 Maurer, Andreas (1991) 33969
6 3,3 Winkler, Johann (1985) 31702
7 3,5 Peterwagner, Christoph (1991) 133359
8 3,6 Lackner, Markus (1973) 22602
9 3,9 Hirscher, Herbert jun. (1991) 81608
10 4,6 Pendl, Reinhold (1971) 81666
11 4,8 Dottolo, Christoph (1984) 31371
12 4,9 Fellinger, Arnold (1976) 142020
13 5,0 Rieger, Michael (1975) 32917
14 5,1 Lackner, Nico (2006) 281483
15 5,6 Kupfner, Gerhard (1979) 172117
16 6,5 Edlmair, Thomas (2003) 185615
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Lackner, Nico (2006) 281483
2 5,6 Kupfner, Gerhard (1979) 172117
3 5,9 Pendl, Julius (2000) 174692
4 5,9 Mauhart, Christian (1986) 201420
5 6,0 Kofler, Günther (1967) 188609
6 6,1 Steindl, Patrick (1984) 33795
7 6,4 Glasl, Julian (2003) 238098
8 6,5 Edlmair, Thomas (2003) 185615
9 6,5 Steindl, Markus (1985) 33796
10 6,7 Pendl, Amadeus (1998) 174691
11 6,7 Wolf, Manuel (1997) 133489
12 8,0 Probst, Michael (1978) 496678
13 8,0 Federspieler, Manuel (1978) 483424
14 8,1 Balla, Christian (1965) 109481
15 8,6 Balla, Fabian (1995) 133485
16 9,3 Harucksteiner, Georg (2005) 407891
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,8 Sponer, Mark (1977) 32008
2 3,6 Lackner, Markus (1973) 22602
3 3,9 Stelzinger, Herbert (1969) 31680
4 4,4 Bieling, Michael (1972) 31678 41065
5 4,6 Pendl, Reinhold (1971) 81666
6 4,9 Fellinger, Arnold (1976) 142020
7 5,0 Rieger, Michael (1975) 32917
8 5,3 Zechmann, Markus (1974) 409091
9 5,5 Deisenhammer, Dorian (1962) 93008
10 5,6 Edlmair, Gerald (1968) 75373
11 5,9 Pichelstorfer, Gerhard (1959) 31686
12 6,0 Kofler, Günther (1967) 188609
13 6,4 Kerbler, Wolfgang (1967) 34024
14 8,1 Balla, Christian (1965) 109481
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,6 Pendl, Reinhold (1971) 81666
2 4,9 Fellinger, Arnold (1976) 142020
3 5,0 Rieger, Michael (1975) 32917
4 5,1 Chen, Nai-Tseng (1971) 69953
5 5,3 Zechmann, Markus (1974) 409091
6 5,5 Deisenhammer, Dorian (1962) 93008
7 5,6 Haslauer, Josef (1966) 81828
8 5,6 Edlmair, Gerald (1968) 75373
9 5,7 Huemer, Christian (1973) 34023
10 5,8 Cremer, Georg (1963) 177844 GER
11 5,9 Pichelstorfer, Gerhard (1959) 31686
12 6,1 Reitsamer, Kurt (1960) 75704
13 6,2 Strasser, Stefan (1977) 183406
14 6,4 Kerbler, Wolfgang (1967) 34024
15 7,6 Pötsch, Robert (1965) 213180
16 8,1 Balla, Christian (1965) 109481
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Deisenhammer, Dorian (1962) 93008
2 6,0 Kofler, Günther (1967) 188609
3 6,7 Steidl, Andreas (1974) 409069
4 6,8 Knosp, Robert (1970) 316501
5 7,2 Lienbacher, Michael (1975) 463788
6 7,3 Wolf, Markus (1969) 172113
7 7,3 Fink, Franz (1959) 172115
8 7,5 Grömer, Gerhard (1967) 186175
9 7,8 Haberl, Christian (1971) 373267
10 7,9 Krautgartner, Wolfgang (1967) 213419
11 8,0 Stauffer, Peter (1958) 93007
12 8,4 Lapuch, Christian (1974) 503406
13 8,5 Kohlbacher, Franz (1954) 180225
14 8,9 Koisser, Markus (1971) 213240
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Reissig, Gabriel (1962) 31683
2 5,5 Deisenhammer, Dorian (1962) 93008
3 5,6 Haslauer, Josef (1966) 81828
4 5,8 Cremer, Georg (1963) 177844 GER
5 5,9 Krist, Dieter (1963) 446145 GER
6 5,9 Pichelstorfer, Gerhard (1959) 31686
7 6,1 Reitsamer, Kurt (1960) 75704
8 6,4 Kerbler, Wolfgang (1967) 34024
9 6,6 Winkler, Franz (1958) 212319
10 6,9 Hofer, Andreas (1957) 32207
11 7,3 Fink, Franz (1959) 172115
12 7,6 Pötsch, Robert (1965) 213180
13 8,0 Stauffer, Peter (1958) 93007
14 8,1 Balla, Christian (1965) 109481
15 8,3 Wuppinger, Norbert (1951) 34028
16 8,5 Brenner, Helmut (1963) 157193
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Reissig, Gabriel (1962) 31683
2 5,5 Deisenhammer, Dorian (1962) 93008
3 6,1 Reitsamer, Kurt (1960) 75704
4 6,6 Winkler, Franz (1958) 212319
5 6,7 Vock, Dieter (1952) 32025 40864
6 6,9 Hofer, Andreas (1957) 32207
7 7,1 Lauda, Stefan (1957) 118893
8 7,2 Kleinsasser, Heinz (1957) 80124
9 7,3 Glasl, Martin (1961) 31703
10 7,3 Fink, Franz (1959) 172115
11 8,0 Stauffer, Peter (1958) 93007
12 8,3 Wuppinger, Norbert (1951) 34028
13 8,5 Kohlbacher, Franz (1954) 180225
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,3 Reule, Maxima (2004) 526756 GER
2 4,7 Szabo, Marta Carmela (1978) 142109 50066
3 5,3 Vukovic, Natasa (1993) 109736
4 5,5 Seidl, Katharina (1994) 109484
5 5,5 Fellinger, Lucie (1979) 32085
6 5,9 Bello Voigt Carrasco, Mariana (1992) 430362 BRA
7 6,3 Djuhic, Anela (1990) 81846
8 6,4 Bauer, Lara (2005) 392820
9 6,4 Probst, Claudia (1969) 361899
10 6,7 Schmutzer, Mariko (1984) 282896 JPN
11 6,7 Köster, Rica (1997) 489666 GER
12 6,8 Schafleitner, Christine (1972) 74464
13 7,0 Kasalova, Klara (2001) 526700 CZE
14 7,5 Lindinger, Eue (2000) 238097 THA
15 7,5 Lackner, Alisa (2009) 340672
16 8,8 Chen, Denise (2007) 300260
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,9 Bello Voigt Carrasco, Mariana (1992) 430362 BRA
2 6,7 Schmutzer, Mariko (1984) 282896 JPN
3 7,4 Vaith, Kristin (1995) 128859
4 7,5 Lindinger, Eue (2000) 238097 THA
5 7,5 Unger, Bernadette (1982) 384983
6 7,5 Lackner, Alisa (2009) 340672
7 7,5 Satzinger, Tanja (1971) 429906 GER
8 7,7 Haider, Teresa (1998) 203459
9 8,0 Edlmair, Anna (2000) 185612
10 8,0 Wolf, Christine (1971) 172112
11 8,6 Köth, Janine (1977) 283011
12 8,8 Chen, Denise (2007) 300260
13 8,9 Lauda, Valerie (1968) 119051
14 8,9 Kerbler, Christina (2000) 145140
15 8,9 Knosp, Birgit (1971) 342200
16 9,5 Schmidt-Chen, Alexandra (1969) 282921
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,5 Unger, Bernadette (1982) 384983
2 7,5 Lackner, Alisa (2009) 340672
3 7,5 Satzinger, Tanja (1971) 429906 GER
4 7,7 Haider, Teresa (1998) 203459
5 8,0 Edlmair, Anna (2000) 185612
6 8,0 Wolf, Christine (1971) 172112
7 8,6 Köth, Janine (1977) 283011
8 8,8 Chen, Denise (2007) 300260
9 8,8 Schwaiger, Hanna (2007) 367609 50014
10 8,9 Lauda, Valerie (1968) 119051
11 8,9 Kerbler, Christina (2000) 145140
12 8,9 Knosp, Birgit (1971) 342200
13 9,5 Schmidt-Chen, Alexandra (1969) 282921
14 9,6 Haipl, Magdalena (2007) 382361
15 10,1 Köth, Leni (2010) 363059
16 10,2 Schwan, Eva Maria (2006) 509669
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Probst, Claudia (1969) 361899
2 6,8 Schafleitner, Christine (1972) 74464
3 7,0 Ladinger, Andrea (1970) 162650
4 7,1 Eigenstuhler, Christiane (1973) 33811
5 7,4 Thurner, Michaela (1972) 81669
6 7,5 Satzinger, Tanja (1971) 429906 GER
7 7,9 Hattinger, Angelika (1965) 31390
8 8,1 Kirnbauer, Gertraud (1953) 33804
9 8,9 Lauda, Valerie (1968) 119051
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Lackner, Alisa (2009) 340672
2 9,1 Bergmayr, Dominic (2009) 359665
3 9,2 Milic, Milos (2009) 400010
4 9,7 Haslinger, Raphael (2011) 415869
5 9,7 Thurner, Gabriel (2011) 382359
6 9,8 Narholz, Nikolaus (2009) 385863
7 9,9 Dürager, Linda (2011) 463520
8 9,9 Wimmer, Linda (2011) 425262
9 9,9 Fichtner, Sebastian (2010) 399970
10 Köth, Max Leon (2012) 427346
11 10,0 Dreghici, Lucas Rafael (2010) 468362
12 10,1 Köth, Leni (2010) 363059
13 10,1 Suppan, Levin (2011) 531789
14 Größwang, Felix (2013) 461762
15 Geißler, Jakob (2013) 463000
16 10,2 Weitgasser, Carina (2009) 399968
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Haslinger, Raphael (2011) 415869
2 9,7 Thurner, Gabriel (2011) 382359
3 9,9 Dürager, Linda (2011) 463520
4 9,9 Wimmer, Linda (2011) 425262
5 9,9 Fichtner, Sebastian (2010) 399970
6 Köth, Max Leon (2012) 427346
7 10,0 Dreghici, Lucas Rafael (2010) 468362
8 10,1 Köth, Leni (2010) 363059
9 10,1 Suppan, Levin (2011) 531789
10 Bergmayr, Niklas (2013) 431049
11 Größwang, Felix (2013) 461762
12 Geißler, Jakob (2013) 463000
13 10,2 Weitgasser, Carina (2009) 399968
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,8 Schwaiger, Hanna (2007) 367609 50014
2 9,1 Wimmer, Paul (2007) 400023
3 9,1 Lindner, Nicolas (2006) 399965
4 9,1 Bergmayr, Dominic (2009) 359665
5 9,2 Milic, Milos (2009) 400010
6 9,4 Grömer, Marvin (2007) 339406
7 9,5 Dreghici, Patrick Emanuel (2008) 364060
8 9,6 Haipl, Magdalena (2007) 382361
9 9,6 Haugeneder, Leonie (2006) 383230
10 9,7 Haugeneder, Sophie (2008) 392331
11 9,7 Haslinger, Raphael (2011) 415869
12 9,8 Narholz, Nikolaus (2009) 385863
13 9,8 Hörl, Constantin (2008) 400011
14 10,1 Köth, Leni (2010) 363059
15 10,2 Schwan, Eva Maria (2006) 509669
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,5 Lackner, Alisa (2009) 340672
2 8,8 Chen, Denise (2007) 300260
3 8,8 Schwaiger, Hanna (2007) 367609 50014
4 9,1 Bergmayr, Dominic (2009) 359665
5 9,6 Haipl, Magdalena (2007) 382361
6 9,6 Haugeneder, Leonie (2006) 383230
7 9,7 Haugeneder, Sophie (2008) 392331
8 9,7 Haslinger, Raphael (2011) 415869
9 9,8 Narholz, Nikolaus (2009) 385863
10 9,8 Hörl, Constantin (2008) 400011
11 10,1 Köth, Leni (2010) 363059
12 10,2 Schwan, Eva Maria (2006) 509669