Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50015
ESV Bischofshofen Salzburg

Spielerliste

Herbst 2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,9 Lux, Othmar (1967) 32381
2 3,8 Scheiber, Alexander (1975) 31464
3 3,8 Gehwolf, Gerhard (1985) 31804
4 4,4 Angerer, Alexander (1981) 121539
5 4,5 Felber, Helmuth (1977) 60759
6 4,9 Reiter, Dietmar (1971) 31854 50050
7 5,0 Egger, Harald jun. (1982) 142084
8 5,1 Pfeiffer, Heinz (1968) 92982 50083
9 5,1 Gschwandtner, Patrick (1983) 133662 50684
10 5,3 Burgstaller, Thomas (1965) 31465
11 6,4 Gius, Norbert (1979) 407763
12 6,8 Linshalm, Hubert (1970) 359596

Sommer 2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,9 Lux, Othmar (1967) 32381
2 3,6 Wielandner, Andreas (1989) 31480
3 3,7 Arzböck, Peter (1988) 31501
4 3,8 Scheiber, Alexander (1975) 31464
5 3,8 Gehwolf, Gerhard (1985) 31804
6 4,1 Salchegger, Mike (1987) 31874
7 4,4 Angerer, Alexander (1981) 121539
8 4,5 Felber, Helmuth (1977) 60759
9 4,8 Scheibenpflug, Stefan (1989) 118833
10 5,0 Egger, Harald jun. (1982) 142084
11 5,1 Pfeiffer, Heinz (1968) 92982 50083
12 5,2 Modelhart, Maximilian (1998) 141905
13 6,2 Scheibenpflug, Gernot (1989) 118842
14 6,4 Gius, Norbert (1979) 407763
15 6,6 Lottermoser, Thomas (1998) 201220
16 8,1 Schönberger, Christoph (2004) 305242
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Angerer, Alexander (1981) 121539
2 4,8 Scheibenpflug, Stefan (1989) 118833
3 5,0 Egger, Harald jun. (1982) 142084
4 5,1 Pfeiffer, Heinz (1968) 92982 50083
5 5,2 Modelhart, Maximilian (1998) 141905
6 5,3 Huber, Bernhard (1990) 31503
7 6,0 Schwab, Alexander (1989) 109445
8 6,2 Scheibenpflug, Gernot (1989) 118842
9 6,4 Gius, Norbert (1979) 407763
10 6,5 Großmayr, Rene (1982) 31803
11 6,6 Lottermoser, Thomas (1998) 201220
12 6,7 Wielandner, Johannes (1995) 133506
13 7,3 Andexer, Erich jun. (1978) 340689
14 7,9 Heigl, Daniel (1992) 126119
15 8,1 Schönberger, Christoph (2004) 305242
16 8,4 Schmid, Daniel (1993) 126117
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Göls, Marco (1996) 133348
2 6,4 Gius, Norbert (1979) 407763
3 6,5 Großmayr, Rene (1982) 31803
4 6,6 Lottermoser, Thomas (1998) 201220
5 6,6 Höll, Andreas (1980) 191341
6 6,7 Wielandner, Johannes (1995) 133506
7 6,8 Linshalm, Hubert (1970) 359596
8 7,3 Andexer, Erich jun. (1978) 340689
9 7,7 Krab, Matthias (1983) 370779
10 7,9 Heigl, Daniel (1992) 126119
11 8,1 Schönberger, Christoph (2004) 305242
12 8,4 Schmid, Daniel (1993) 126117
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,9 Lux, Othmar (1967) 32381
2 3,8 Scheiber, Alexander (1975) 31464
3 4,0 Votocek, Karl (1957) 31471
4 4,5 Huber, Günter (1962) 31468
5 5,2 Stuefer, Harald (1968) 33234
6 5,3 Burgstaller, Thomas (1965) 31465
7 5,4 Mauberger, Alfred (1963) 31475
8 5,5 Riegler, Peter (1954) 31469
9 5,5 Kühleitner, Fritz (1965) 31463
10 5,8 Hochedlinger, Walter (1965) 141888
11 5,9 Oberhauser, Erwin (1951) 31484
12 6,2 Klettner, Klaus (1960) 34065
13 6,5 Egger, Harry (1961) 31494
14 6,7 Krameter, Peter (1956) 31474
15 6,8 Linshalm, Hubert (1970) 359596
16 6,8 Fuchshofer, Johann (1952) 31483
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Klettner, Klaus (1960) 34065
2 6,7 Krameter, Peter (1956) 31474
3 6,8 Fuchshofer, Johann (1952) 31483
4 6,9 Steger, Johann (1959) 126088
5 7,3 Reinegger, Johann (1949) 142045
6 7,3 Jansky, Karl (1952) 31473
7 7,5 Wohlschlager, Albert (1955) 238739
8 7,6 Lohfeyer, Franz (1956) 238743
9 7,8 Wielandner, Franz (1949) 75317
10 7,9 Rohr, Norbert (1953) 75313
11 8,2 Wielandner, Sebastian (1944) 238740
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Oberhauser, Erwin (1951) 31484
2 6,5 Egger, Harry (1961) 31494
3 6,7 Angerer, Alfred (1958) 118871
4 6,7 Andexer, Erich (1951) 31492
5 6,8 Hager, Sepp (1956) 31493
6 7,5 Dirnberger, Herbert (1960) 31496
7 7,9 Schrempf, Otto (1954) 31491
8 8,2 Voithofer, Karl (1962) 31497
9 8,4 Heinzl, Franz (1957) 31495
10 9,1 Fleig, Fred (1957) 31499
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Stoiser, Tobias (2010) 415902
2 Unger, Lea (2010) 412445
3 Drekonja, Lukas (2010) 415903
4 Reiter, Moritz (2011) 415782
5 Ceschin, Felix (2011) 390960
6 Laserer, Georg (2010) 441502
7 Wagner, Georg (2010) 427384
8 Angerer, Samuel (2012)
9 Seer, Florian (2011)
10 Danninger, David (2010) 440964
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Drekonja, Lukas (2010) 415903
2 Steger, Luis (2010) 415904
3 Reiter, Moritz (2011) 415782
4 Ceschin, Felix (2011) 390960
5 Laserer, Georg (2010) 441502
6 Wagner, Georg (2010) 427384
7 Angerer, Samuel (2012)
8 Seer, Florian (2011)
9 Danninger, David (2010) 440964
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Angerer, Rafael (2008) 390943
2 9,9 Ceschin, Alexander (2009) 390942
3 9,9 Schuberth, Valentin (2009) 391002
4 9,9 Unger, Luca-Toni (2008) 392286
5 9,9 Grünwald, Elisa (2008) 412446
6 10,0 Stoiser, Tobias (2010) 415902
7 10,0 Seer, Alexander (2008) 412444
8 10,0 Unger, Lea (2010) 412445
9 10,0 Drekonja, Lukas (2010) 415903
10 10,2 Reiter, Moritz (2011) 415782
11 10,2 Ceschin, Felix (2011) 390960
12 10,3 Ehrensberger, Alois (2009)
13 10,3 Lottermoser, Mirjam (2007)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Angerer, Rafael (2008) 390943
2 9,9 Ceschin, Alexander (2009) 390942
3 9,9 Schuberth, Valentin (2009) 391002
4 9,9 Unger, Luca-Toni (2008) 392286
5 9,9 Grünwald, Elisa (2008) 412446
6 9,9 Mayr, Linda (2009) 417675
7 10,0 Stoiser, Tobias (2010) 415902
8 10,0 Seer, Alexander (2008) 412444
9 10,0 Unger, Lea (2010) 412445
10 10,0 Drekonja, Lukas (2010) 415903
11 10,0 Steger, Luis (2010) 415904
12 10,1 Präg, Emelie (2008) 441503
13 10,2 Reiter, Moritz (2011) 415782
14 10,2 Ceschin, Felix (2011) 390960
15 10,3 Ehrensberger, Alois (2009)
16 10,3 Lottermoser, Mirjam (2007)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Schönberger, Christoph (2004) 305242
2 9,4 Schuberth, David (2006) 392287
3 9,7 Lackinger, Tobias (2004) 359732
4 9,7 Deutschmann, Marvin (2006) 392288
5 9,7 Angerer, Rafael (2008) 390943
6 9,9 Ceschin, Alexander (2009) 390942
7 9,9 Lottermoser, Elena (2005) 412443
8 9,9 Schuberth, Valentin (2009) 391002
9 9,9 Unger, Luca-Toni (2008) 392286
10 10,0 Heigl, Julia (2005) 412442
11 10,1 Wagner, Ulrich (2006) 427383
12 10,3 Bräundl, Christian (2004)