Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50014
UTC Bergheim Salzburg

Spielerliste

ROG-Liga 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Schmalzer, Timo (2015) 536670
2 Krieg, Felix (2015) 536671
3 Sperl, Florian (2014) 536672
4 Kajba, Charlotte (2015) 536511
5 Hutzinger, Lorenz (2015) 536513
6 Krieg, Paul (2013) 536515
7 Stark, Marie (2014) 536514
8 Omeradzic, Nadija (2013) 536512
9 Schwaiger, Ylvi (2014) 536510
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Gollhofer, Alexander (2011) 536673
2 von Rahden, Maximilian (2012) 469168
3 Hutzinger, Hannes (2011) 536518
4 König, Tobias (2012) 536520
5 Mayer, Michael (2010) 536519
6 Stark, Emma (2013) 536521
7 Reiter, Martin (2011) 536517
8 Christmann, Zoe (2012) 469162
9 Miller, Ricardo (2011) 469160
10 Nascu, Alina (2012) 477345
11 Nascu, Matteo (2010) 477344
12 Rambichler, Nikolas (2013) 469164

Hobby Cup 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,1 Kalcher, Susanne (1970) 299240
2 8,1 Hechenberger, Erna (1956) 32866
3 8,8 Böhm, Barbara (1971) 285131
4 8,9 Pawel, Brigitte (1951) 33812 50023
5 9,0 Dürnberger, Anneliese (1956) 33784
6 9,1 Enthaler, Renate (1955) 33785
7 9,3 Grundner-Scheibl, Christiane (1972) 285134
8 9,4 Maier, Isabella (1968) 257979
9 9,4 Freinbichler, Gisela (1965) 285140 50037
10 9,5 Gimpl, Gabriele (1965) 133769
11 9,6 Altendorfer, Maria (1954) 33777
12 9,8 Nedelka, Erika (1959) 31718 50023

Sommer 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Dafcik, Thomas (1994) 237125 GER
2 1,7 Mercuri, Fabio (1994) 427804 ITA
3 1,8 Ambarzumjan, Edison (1996) 385980 GER
4 2,4 Holzen, Nikolas (1987) 357507 GER
5 2,4 Auktor, Julian (1994) 378756 GER
6 2,8 Ebner, Andreas (1992) 81716
7 2,9 Linke, Florian (1985) 83772 GER
8 2,9 Rosenkranz, David (1995) 109391
9 3,1 Url, Sebastian (1996) 178112
10 3,3 Derdak, Claus (1975) 37629 52154
11 3,3 Kittinger, Marc (1992) 118793
12 3,7 Gmachl, Matthias (1997) 137277
13 3,9 Dörner, Wolfgang (1988) 283108 GER
14 4,2 Orolin, Peter (1982) 32633
15 5,0 Staller, Marcel (1987) 305126
16 8,0 Ebner, Tobias (2002) 305122
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Orolin, Peter (1982) 32633
2 4,7 Canek, Thomas (1979) 33209
3 4,9 Oravkin, David (1979) 93942 SVK
4 5,0 Staller, Marcel (1987) 305126
5 5,6 Popetschnig, Thomas (1972) 31372
6 5,7 Berer, Christian (1983) 83780
7 5,7 Putz, Fabian (2003) 283006
8 5,9 Schiehlen, Michael (1973) 475985 GER
9 6,4 Ackerer, Alexander (1984) 133664
10 6,4 Bauernhansl, Christian (1991) 425909
11 6,9 Falkensteiner, Jürgen (1968) 33690
12 7,8 Wohlschlager, Robert (1974) 388342
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Scheibl, Dominik (2002) 283005
2 5,7 Putz, Fabian (2003) 283006
3 6,4 Bauernhansl, Christian (1991) 425909
4 6,6 Erhart, Felix (1998) 162508
5 6,9 Falkensteiner, Jürgen (1968) 33690
6 7,2 Greinmeister, Marco (1988) 467563
7 7,8 Wohlschlager, Robert (1974) 388342
8 7,8 Ganeider, Markus (1985) 238319
9 7,9 Eder, Thomas (1987) 467242
10 8,0 Ebner, Tobias (2002) 305122
11 8,1 Pichler, Klaus (1970) 428144
12 8,4 Deutsch, Oliver (1973) 500665
13 8,6 Raider, Mario (1979) 504102
14 10,0 Palfinger, Niklas (2004) 512809
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Greinmeister, Marco (1988) 467563
2 7,7 Thaller, Philipp (1993) 186046
3 7,8 Leopold, Christian (1980) 480342
4 7,8 Ganeider, Markus (1985) 238319
5 7,9 Eder, Thomas (1987) 467242
6 8,0 Koblinger, Mario (1991) 481142
7 8,0 Peter, Alexander (1971) 484700
8 8,1 Pichler, Klaus (1970) 428144
9 8,1 Kleiner, Patrick (1993) 510388
10 8,6 Raider, Mario (1979) 504102
11 8,7 Pernsteiner, Stefan (1994) 484701
12 9,1 Ringerthaler, Lukas (1989) 481143
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Surtmann, Walter (1964) 81732
2 5,5 Teufl, Helmuth (1965) 34287 50704
3 5,6 Gleissner, Boris (1962) 340731 GER
4 6,2 Luginger, Josef (1959) 31401
5 6,3 Kittinger, Heimo (1958) 33211
6 7,9 Lehner, Christian (1966) 182730
7 7,9 Schiestl, Josef (1964) 165241
8 8,2 Wintersteller, Roland (1959) 165098
9 8,3 Hechenberger, Matthias (1952) 75629
10 8,8 Dürnberger, Gottfried (1955) 33715
11 8,8 Maier, Robert (1965) 125976
12 8,9 Mair, Siegfried (1953) 33714
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Fink, Claudia (1985) 33790
2 6,3 Ebner, Nina (1995) 126237
3 7,2 Kandler, Julia (1994) 119057
4 7,5 Zivkov, Aleksandra (2004) 313641
5 7,8 Fink, Elisabeth (1962) 33772
6 7,9 Pichler, Sandra (1986) 133814
7 8,1 Kalcher, Susanne (1970) 299240
8 8,2 Nußbaumer, Corinna (1986) 92981
9 8,4 Ackerer, Christina (1985) 33775
10 8,6 Gimpl, Carina (1992) 163002
11 8,9 Schiehlen, Emilia (2007) 475986 GER
12 9,1 Enthaler, Renate (1955) 33785
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 9,5 Bohn, Korbinian (2011) 451066 50037 GER
2 9,8 Brugger, Laurenz (2009) 399660
3 9,8 Wagner, Jonas (2009) 390159
4 9,9 McGovern, Mason (2009) 512805
5 9,9 Cengic, Benjamin (2010) 431070
6 10,0 von Rahden, Julius (2009) 431067
7 10,0 Frinta, Dominik (2010) 391241
8 10,1 Strobl, Johannes (2009) 390162
9 10,2 Wieden, Luca-Liam (2011) 463659