Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50011
TC Anif-Grödig Salzburg

Spielerliste

Hobby Cup 2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Stempfl, Martin (1981) 213899
2 6,5 Rohrmoser, Markus (1974) 408385
3 6,5 Minniberger, Gerald (1959) 285106
4 6,6 Scherz, Philip (1985) 31656
5 6,9 Gostner, Christian (1982) 32638
6 7,0 Frauenlob, Horst (1970) 204999
7 7,2 Rinnerberger, Walter (1958) 165211
8 7,3 Radwanovsky, Dieter (1972) 408384
9 7,4 Mayr, Gerhard (1959) 164996
10 7,7 Lirk, Stefan (1978) 433098
11 7,8 Schweitl, Robert (1964) 164952
12 8,3 Strasser, Mathias (1953) 165213
13 8,9 Frauenlob, Alexander (2001) 283199
14 9,0 Kurz, Herwig (1965) 165214
15 9,3 Krenn, Gerhard (1974) 433073
16 9,7 Binder, Tom Alexander (1992) 409092
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,4 Strohschein, Birgit (1973) 133684
2 9,9 Frauenlob, Katharina (2004) 283213 50101
3 9,9 Stempfl, Leonie (2005) 433076
4 10,0 Kollmann, Nina (2005) 433077
5 10,0 Studzinska, Anna (1974) 464731 POL
6 10,0 Trummer, Renate (1973) 433075
7 10,0 Kremsmayer, Chiara (2006) 433078
8 10,1 Wendl, Martina (1972) 433074
9 10,2 Schulte, Laura (1999) 433079
10 10,2 Herzog, Lara (2003) 248458
11 10,3 Minniberger, Andrea (1962) 426291
12 10,3 Radauer, Elena (2004) 466683
13 10,3 Samer, Paulina (2006) 464729

Sommer 2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,9 Jacquemet, Edouard (1987) 345999 FRA
2 5,9 Seigner, Christian (1970) 32813
3 5,9 Hundsberger, Heinz (1967) 33308
4 6,4 Stempfl, Martin (1981) 213899
5 6,5 Rohrmoser, Markus (1974) 408385
6 6,5 Minniberger, Gerald (1959) 285106
7 6,6 Scherz, Philip (1985) 31656
8 6,9 Gostner, Christian (1982) 32638
9 7,0 Frauenlob, Horst (1970) 204999
10 7,3 Radwanovsky, Dieter (1972) 408384
11 9,7 Binder, Tom Alexander (1992) 409092
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Schulte, Joe-Henry (1960) 359939 60048
2 5,7 Jedinger, Viktor (1962) 32798
3 5,7 Schauer, Bernd (1957) 32832 50031
4 6,1 Hammerl, Josef (1957) 32807
5 6,5 Minniberger, Gerald (1959) 285106
6 6,5 Pracher, Karl-Heinz (1955) 75609 50074
7 7,0 Krappinger, Erich (1960) 32205
8 7,1 Santer, Manfred (1953) 463845 GER
9 7,2 Rinnerberger, Walter (1958) 165211
10 7,6 Waschke, Werner (1944) 32820
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Minniberger, Gerald (1959) 285106
2 7,2 Rinnerberger, Walter (1958) 165211
3 7,4 Mayr, Gerhard (1959) 164996
4 7,6 Waschke, Werner (1944) 32820
5 7,8 Schweitl, Robert (1964) 164952
6 7,9 Dallermassl, Klaus (1948) 358213
7 7,9 Mitter, Walter (1957) 463844
8 7,9 Linzner, Josef (1958) 141898 41135
9 8,0 Bankhammer, Karl Sen. (1953) 430099
10 8,1 Angerer, Walter (1952) 164993
11 8,5 Briksi, Bernhard (1960) 165266
12 9,1 Schmiderer, Alfons (1950) 208459
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,1 Hammerl, Josef (1957) 32807
2 6,5 Minniberger, Gerald (1959) 285106
3 7,1 Santer, Manfred (1953) 463845 GER
4 7,2 Rinnerberger, Walter (1958) 165211
5 7,4 Mayr, Gerhard (1959) 164996
6 7,6 Waschke, Werner (1944) 32820
7 7,9 Dallermassl, Klaus (1948) 358213
8 7,9 Mitter, Walter (1957) 463844
9 7,9 Linzner, Josef (1958) 141898 41135
10 8,0 Bankhammer, Karl Sen. (1953) 430099
11 8,1 Angerer, Walter (1952) 164993
12 8,5 Briksi, Bernhard (1960) 165266
13 9,1 Schmiderer, Alfons (1950) 208459

Winter 2019/2020 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Jedinger, Viktor (1962) 32798
2 5,9 Jacquemet, Edouard (1987) 345999 FRA
3 5,9 Seigner, Christian (1970) 32813
4 6,0 Greiner, Johannes (1974) 61178 40321
5 6,4 Stempfl, Martin (1981) 213899
6 6,5 Rohrmoser, Markus (1974) 408385
7 6,5 Minniberger, Gerald (1959) 285106
8 6,6 Scherz, Philip (1985) 31656
9 6,9 Gostner, Christian (1982) 32638
10 7,0 Frauenlob, Horst (1970) 204999
11 7,3 Radwanovsky, Dieter (1972) 408384
12 7,4 Mayr, Gerhard (1959) 164996
13 7,5 Fuchs, Christian (1983) 204365
14 7,6 Waschke, Werner (1944) 32820
15 8,9 Frauenlob, Alexander (2001) 283199