Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 50007
UTC Altenmarkt Salzburg

Spielerliste

Hobby Cup 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Reiter, Pamela (1982) 532090
2 9,7 Wilfling, Anna-Lena (1998) 168104
3 9,8 Sieberer, Ulli (1973) 532095
4 9,9 Ernst, Magdalena (1997) 532093
5 9,9 Erhardt, Tanja (1978) 532091
6 10,0 Steffner, Katharina (1985) 532096
7 10,0 Unterkofler, Petra (1983) 532092
8 10,0 Maderecker, Sandra (1982) 532097
9 10,0 Lechner, Alexandra (1993) 532089
10 10,1 Plank, Bettina (1978) 532094

Sommer 2022 STV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,0 Raffalt, Thomas (1989) 33412
2 4,9 Reiter, Andreas (1980) 32389
3 5,0 Mauch, Peter (1988) 451902
4 5,6 Viehhauser, Felix (2006) 292479
5 5,6 Quehenberger, Bernd (1978) 32321
6 5,6 Steiger, Gerold (1972) 32385
7 5,9 Viehhauser, Albert (1965) 32388
8 5,9 Schitter, Martin (1991) 451903
9 6,1 Keinprecht, Christoph (1991) 451904
10 6,1 Rettenwender, Florian (1988) 451905
11 6,9 Bergschober, Martin (1991) 201912
12 7,4 Nocker, Michael (1985) 427611
13 7,5 Lechner, Karl jun. (1988) 75283
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Viehhauser, Felix (2006) 292479
2 5,6 Steiger, Gerold (1972) 32385
3 5,9 Viehhauser, Albert (1965) 32388
4 5,9 Schitter, Martin (1991) 451903
5 6,1 Keinprecht, Christoph (1991) 451904
6 6,1 Rettenwender, Florian (1988) 451905
7 6,8 Ernst, Gabriel (2001) 167786
8 6,9 Bergschober, Martin (1991) 201912
9 7,4 Nocker, Michael (1985) 427611
10 7,5 Lechner, Karl jun. (1988) 75283
11 7,6 Steiger, David (2001) 167932
12 7,9 Steiger, Peter (1997) 141907
13 8,0 Unterkofler, Bernhard (1982) 489039
14 8,1 Pfister, Felix (2000) 167929
15 8,1 Helmsauer, Helmut (1967) 172214
16 8,4 Ebner, Matthias (1982) 489038
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Viehhauser, Felix (2006) 292479
2 6,1 Rettenwender, Florian (1988) 451905
3 6,8 Ernst, Gabriel (2001) 167786
4 6,9 Bergschober, Martin (1991) 201912
5 7,3 Oppeneiger, Markus (1988) 33861
6 7,4 Nocker, Michael (1985) 427611
7 7,5 Lechner, Karl jun. (1988) 75283
8 7,6 Steiger, David (2001) 167932
9 7,9 Steiger, Peter (1997) 141907
10 7,9 Heigl, Jakob (1965) 32399
11 8,0 Schnabl, Thomas (1972) 338135
12 8,0 Unterkofler, Bernhard (1982) 489039
13 8,1 Pfister, Felix (2000) 167929
14 8,1 Helmsauer, Helmut (1967) 172214
15 8,3 Schneider, Bernhard (1993) 525957
16 8,4 Ebner, Matthias (1982) 489038
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Stiegler, Sandra (1987) 33875
2 6,4 Begovic, Eldina (1994) 109589
3 6,5 Steger, Natalie (1990) 359987
4 6,5 Schmid, Nina (1997) 126206
5 6,6 Ertl, Birgit (1986) 33883
6 6,8 Steiger, Brigitte (1973) 32414
7 7,2 Leiter, Martina (1980) 338133
8 7,3 Ebner, Daniela (1983) 454542
9 7,3 Viehhauser, Michaela (1979) 75287
10 7,9 Wilfling, Iris (1966) 119023
11 8,0 Kofler, Raphaela (1994) 133704
12 8,3 Berger, Michaela (1984) 165247
13 8,7 Trojer, Eva (1956) 32419
14 8,7 Quehenberger, Alena (1981) 340727
15 9,3 Purker, Claudia (1999) 167931
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Steiger, Brigitte (1973) 32414
2 7,9 Wilfling, Iris (1966) 119023
3 8,5 Knollseisen, Roswitha (1948) 31815
4 8,7 Trojer, Eva (1956) 32419
5 8,9 Pfister, Alexandra (1972) 119028
6 9,1 Oppeneiger, Inge (1960) 119012
7 9,2 Habersatter, Emmi (1951) 32416
8 9,2 Purker, Agnes (1970) 182731
9 9,4 Scharfetter, Maria (1957) 142165
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,3 Beierschoder, Fabian (2006) 292143 GER
2 9,1 Beierschoder, Elias (2009) 410062 50689 GER
3 9,4 Reiter, Niklas (2007) 305041
4 9,5 Ebner, Tobias (2011) 392309 50062
5 9,6 Reiter, Fabian (2010) 358363
6 9,7 Schilchegger, Lisa (2008) 410065
7 9,8 Grünwald, Julia (2008) 348343
8 9,8 Schörghofer, Moritz (2006) 292251
9 9,9 Brachmayer, Simon (2011) 463768 50689
10 9,9 Geringer, Simon (2011) 463769 50689
11 10,0 Lackner, Luis (2008) 348360
12 10,2 Kormos, Istvan (2010) 526672