Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

STV
Hallenplan Zell am See

Begegnungen

Dezember 2021

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 11.12.2021 09:00 UTC Piesendorf 1 TC Zell am See 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:00 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 1 UTC Niedernsill 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:00 UTC Niedernsill 1 TC St. Johann 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
So, 12.12.2021 09:00 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 2 UTC Piesendorf 2 Unisex ITN21 S03
So, 12.12.2021 09:00 ESV Uttendorf 1 TC St. Johann 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
Sa, 18.12.2021 14:00 TC Zell am See 2 TC Bramberg 1 Unisex ITN21 S02
Sa, 18.12.2021 14:00 TC Zell am See 3 SC Mittersill 2 Unisex ITN21 S03

Jänner 2022

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 8.1.2022 09:00 TC Zell am See 1 ESV Uttendorf 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
Sa, 8.1.2022 14:00 TC Zell am See 1 UTC Niedernsill 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
Sa, 8.1.2022 14:00 UTC Niedernsill 1 UTC Piesendorf 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
So, 9.1.2022 09:00 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 1 UTC Piesendorf 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
Sa, 15.1.2022 09:00 UTC Piesendorf 2 TC Zell am See 3 Unisex ITN21 S03
Sa, 15.1.2022 14:00 TC Zell am See 2 TC Neukirchen 1 Unisex ITN21 S02
Sa, 15.1.2022 14:00 UTC Niedernsill 2 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 2 Unisex ITN21 S03

Februar 2022

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 12.2.2022 09:00 TC Zell am See 3 UTC Niedernsill 2 Unisex ITN21 S03
Sa, 12.2.2022 14:00 ESV Uttendorf 2 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 2 Unisex ITN21 S03
Sa, 12.2.2022 14:00 UTC Piesendorf 1 UTC Niedernsill 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
So, 13.2.2022 09:00 TC Zell am See 2 SC Mittersill 1 Unisex ITN21 S02
So, 13.2.2022 09:00 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 1 TC St. Johann 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
Sa, 19.2.2022 14:00 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 1 UTC Piesendorf 1 Unisex ITN21 S01

März 2022

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 12.3.2022 09:00 UTC Piesendorf 2 ESV Uttendorf 2 Unisex ITN21 S03
Sa, 12.3.2022 14:00 TC Zell am See 1 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
Sa, 12.3.2022 14:00 UTC Piesendorf 1 ESV Uttendorf 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
So, 13.3.2022 09:00 UTC Niedernsill 1 TC St. Johann 1 Unisex ITN21 S01
So, 13.3.2022 09:00 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 2 TC Zell am See 3 Unisex ITN21 S03
So, 13.3.2022 14:00 TC Zell am See 1 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 1 Unisex ITN21 S01