Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

STV
Hallenplan Piding

Begegnungen

Dezember 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 7.12.2019 13:00 WTC Großgmain 1 TC Mondsee STV 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N02
Sa, 7.12.2019 18:00 TC Piding 2 TC Anif Süd 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N02
So, 8.12.2019 09:00 Rifer Tennisclub 1 TC Lamprechtshausen 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N05
Sa, 14.12.2019 13:00 Obertrumer Tennisclub 1 TC Piding 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N04
So, 15.12.2019 09:00 TMA Freilassing 1 TC Anif Süd 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N03
So, 15.12.2019 13:00 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 1 Rifer Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN54 Nord N01

November 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 16.11.2019 11:00 Union Woerle Henndorf 1 TC Piding 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N01

Januar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 18.1.2020 13:00 TC Faistenau 1 TC Surheim 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N02
Sa, 18.1.2020 18:00 USV Wals-Laschensky 1 SV Leobendorf 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N05
So, 19.1.2020 13:00 UTC Oberalm 3 ÖTSU Straßwalchen 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N11
Sa, 25.1.2020 13:00 TC Oberndorf 1 TC Piding 2 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N03
Sa, 25.1.2020 18:00 TC Piding 1 HSV Wals 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N01
So, 26.1.2020 09:00 TC Piding 2 Union TCS Bergheim 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N04
So, 26.1.2020 13:00 TC Piding 1 UTC Eugendorf 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N01

Februar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 1.2.2020 13:00 UTC Eugendorf 1 TC Piding 3 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N01
Sa, 1.2.2020 18:00 TC GM Sports Anif 1 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N06
So, 2.2.2020 09:00 TC Bad Reichenhall 1 TC Laufen 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N01
So, 2.2.2020 13:00 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg 1 TC Piding 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N01
So, 9.2.2020 13:00 SC Anger 1 UTC Eugendorf 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N06
Sa, 15.2.2020 13:00 USV Wals-Laschensky 1 TC Piding 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N04
Sa, 15.2.2020 18:00 TC Neumarkt 1 SV Saaldorf 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N04
So, 16.2.2020 13:00 SC Anger 1 Rifer Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN54 Nord N01
Sa, 22.2.2020 15:00 TC Anif Süd 1 UTC Oberalm 2 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N02
Sa, 22.2.2020 18:00 TC Piding 2 UTC Eugendorf 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N02
So, 23.2.2020 15:00 SV Leobendorf 1 UTC Oberalm 3 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N05
So, 23.2.2020 18:00 TC Neumarkt 2 USV Wals-Laschensky 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N05
Sa, 29.2.2020 13:00 UTC Seekirchen 1 TMA Freilassing 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N03
Sa, 29.2.2020 18:00 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg 1 TC Piding 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N01

März 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 1.3.2020 09:00 TC Adnet 1 TC GM Sports Anif 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N12
So, 1.3.2020 13:00 Rifer Tennisclub 1 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN54 Nord N01
So, 8.3.2020 14:00 TC Bürmoos 1 TC GM Sports Anif 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N06
Sa, 14.3.2020 13:00 WTC Großgmain 1 Postsportverein Salzburg 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N02
Sa, 14.3.2020 18:00 TC Anif Süd 1 TC Piding 2 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N02
So, 15.3.2020 09:00 TC Neumarkt 3 UTC Oberalm 3 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N02
So, 15.3.2020 13:00 TC Surheim 1 SU Abtenau 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N02
Sa, 21.3.2020 13:00 TC Piding 1 TC GM Sports Anif 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N01
Sa, 21.3.2020 18:00 SV Saaldorf 1 UTC Eugendorf 2 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N04
So, 22.3.2020 09:00 TC Lamprechtshausen 1 SC Anger 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N06
So, 22.3.2020 13:00 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 1 SC Anger 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN54 Nord N01