Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

STV
Hallenplan Mondsee

Begegnungen

Dezember 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 7.12.2019 14:00 UTC Fischer Ried 1 TSV Lacher Sparkasse Frankenmarkt | STV 1 Unisex Wintercup Regionalliga RL
So, 8.12.2019 14:00 Union TCS Bergheim 1 TC Strobl 2 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N05
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00 TC Bad Ischl STV 1 SC Anger 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN54 Nord N01
So, 15.12.2019 14:00 UTC Bergheim 1 TC Bad Ischl STV 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N06

Januar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 11.1.2020 14:00 TC Strobl 2 UTC Seekirchen 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N10
Sa, 18.1.2020 14:00 TC Mondsee STV 2 Postsportverein Salzburg 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N02

Februar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 1.2.2020 14:00 TC Oberndorf 1 TSV Lacher Sparkasse Frankenmarkt | STV 1 Unisex Wintercup Regionalliga RL
So, 2.2.2020 14:00 TC Neumarkt 2 TC Strobl 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N04
Sa, 8.2.2020 14:00 TC Bad Ischl STV 1 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N06
Sa, 15.2.2020 14:00 TC Bad Ischl STV 1 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN54 Nord N01
Sa, 22.2.2020 14:00 TC Hallwang 1 TC Mondsee STV 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N02
So, 23.2.2020 14:00 TC Lamprechtshausen 1 TC Strobl 2 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N05
Sa, 29.2.2020 14:00 TSV Lacher Sparkasse Frankenmarkt | STV 1 UTC Taiskirchen 1 Unisex Wintercup Regionalliga RL

März 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 1.3.2020 14:00 TC GM Sports Anif 1 TC Mondsee STV 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N01
Sa, 7.3.2020 14:00 TC Mondsee STV 1 Union Woerle Henndorf 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N01
So, 8.3.2020 14:00 TC Strobl 2 Obertrumer Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N10
Sa, 21.3.2020 14:00 TC Bad Ischl STV 1 Rifer Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN54 Nord N01
So, 22.3.2020 14:00 TC Bad Ischl STV 1 UTC Eugendorf 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N06