Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

STV
Hallenplan Hallein

Begegnungen

Dezember 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 1.12.2019 10:00 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1 Postsportverein Salzburg 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N02
So, 8.12.2019 09:00 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 3 Postsportverein Salzburg 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N11
So, 8.12.2019 13:00 UTC Eugendorf 4 TC Golling 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N08
Sa, 14.12.2019 18:00 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 2 TC Anif Süd 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N03

Januar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 5.1.2020 13:00 Tennis Union Hallein 1 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N11
Sa, 11.1.2020 18:00 TC Neumarkt 1 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N03
Sa, 18.1.2020 18:00 TC Neumarkt 3 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N02
So, 19.1.2020 09:00 TC Adnet 2 Rifer Tennisclub 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N08
So, 19.1.2020 13:00 UTC Oberalm 2 TC Piding 2 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N02

Februar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 1.2.2020 18:00 Union TCS Bergheim 1 SSK Werfen 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N03
Sa, 8.2.2020 18:00 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1 UTC Eugendorf 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N01
Sa, 15.2.2020 18:00 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 3 UTC Oberalm 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N11
So, 16.2.2020 13:00 Postsportverein Salzburg 1 Tennis Union Hallein 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N11
Sa, 29.2.2020 18:00 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 2 TC Oberndorf 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N03

März 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 1.3.2020 09:00 Rifer Tennisclub 1 TC Anif Süd 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N03
So, 1.3.2020 13:00 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 2 TC Bürmoos 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N03
Sa, 7.3.2020 18:00 UTC Oberalm 1 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N01
So, 8.3.2020 09:00 ÖTSU Straßwalchen 1 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N11
So, 8.3.2020 13:00 TC Perwang 1 SU Abtenau 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N07
Sa, 14.3.2020 18:00 UTC Oberalm 1 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N02
Sa, 21.3.2020 18:00 TC Piding 2 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 2 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N03
So, 22.3.2020 09:00 TC Mayrwies 1 TC Adnet 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N12
So, 22.3.2020 13:00 TMA Freilassing 1 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N03
Sa, 28.3.2020 18:00 TC Piding 2 UTC Oberalm 2 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N02