Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

STV
Hallenplan Eugendorf

Begegnungen

Dezember 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 7.12.2019 17:00 UTC Eugendorf 1 UTC Oberalm 2 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N02
So, 8.12.2019 13:00 UTC Taiskirchen 1 UTC Eugendorf 1 Unisex Wintercup Regionalliga RL
Sa, 14.12.2019 17:00 UTC Eugendorf 1 TC Mondsee STV 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N01
So, 15.12.2019 13:00 UTC Eugendorf 2 TC Lamprechtshausen 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N06

Januar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 4.1.2020 09:00 UTC Eugendorf 1 UTC Oberalm 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N01
Sa, 11.1.2020 17:00 TC Bad Reichenhall 1 UTC Eugendorf 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N01
So, 12.1.2020 13:00 UTC Eugendorf 4 UTC Oberalm 2 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N04
Sa, 18.1.2020 17:00 UTC Eugendorf 2 UTC Oberalm 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N02
So, 19.1.2020 13:00 UTC Eugendorf 2 WTC Großgmain 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N02
Sa, 25.1.2020 17:00 UTC Eugendorf 2 SV Saaldorf 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N04
So, 26.1.2020 13:00 UTC Eugendorf 3 ÖTSU Straßwalchen 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N09

Februar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 1.2.2020 17:00 TC GM Sports Anif 1 UTC Eugendorf 4 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N04
So, 2.2.2020 13:00 TC GM Sports Anif 1 UTC Eugendorf 1 Unisex Wintercup Regionalliga RL
Sa, 15.2.2020 17:00 UTC Eugendorf 2 Union TCS Bergheim 3 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N04
Sa, 22.2.2020 17:00 Postsportverein Salzburg 1 UTC Eugendorf 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N02
So, 23.2.2020 13:00 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1 UTC Eugendorf 2 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N02
Sa, 29.2.2020 17:00 UTC Eugendorf 2 UTC Bergheim 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N06

März 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 1.3.2020 13:00 Antheringer TC 1 UTC Eugendorf 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N09
Sa, 7.3.2020 17:00 UTC Eugendorf 4 TC Neumarkt 2 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N04
So, 8.3.2020 13:00 TC Laufen 1 UTC Eugendorf 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N01
Sa, 14.3.2020 17:00 UTC Oberalm 2 UTC Eugendorf 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N02
So, 15.3.2020 13:00 UTC Eugendorf 3 TC Lamprechtshausen 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N05
Sa, 21.3.2020 17:00 UTC Eugendorf 3 TC Surheim 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N09