Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

STV
Hallenplan Bergheim

Begegnungen

Dezember 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 8.12.2019 12:30 Antheringer TC 2 Obertrumer Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N10
Sa, 7.12.2019 11:00 Postsportverein Salzburg 1 TC Hallwang 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N02
Sa, 7.12.2019 12:00 Union Woerle Henndorf 2 TC Faistenau 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N02
Sa, 7.12.2019 16:00 UTC Oberalm 2 TC Strobl 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N05
So, 8.12.2019 11:00 ÖTSU Straßwalchen 1 Tennis Union Hallein 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N11
Sa, 14.12.2019 11:00 Union TCS Bergheim 1 USV Wals-Laschensky 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N04
Sa, 14.12.2019 12:00 Antheringer TC 1 TC Surheim 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N09
So, 15.12.2019 15:00 Union TCS Bergheim 3 UTC Eugendorf 2 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N04
So, 15.12.2019 15:00 SV Saaldorf 1 TC Neumarkt 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N04

Januar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 11.1.2020 11:00 TC Strobl 1 TC GM Sports Anif 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N04
Sa, 11.1.2020 12:00 UTC Eugendorf 3 Union Woerle Henndorf 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N03
So, 12.1.2020 11:00 TC Oberndorf 1 Antheringer TC 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N10
So, 12.1.2020 16:00 SV Marzoll 1 TC GM Sports Anif 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N03
Sa, 18.1.2020 11:00 UTC Eugendorf 3 Union TCS Bergheim 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N05
Sa, 18.1.2020 12:00 SV Marzoll 1 UTC Eugendorf 4 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N08
Sa, 18.1.2020 16:00 UTC Oberalm 3 Union TCS Bergheim 2 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N05
Sa, 25.1.2020 11:00 TC Neumarkt 1 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 2 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N03
Sa, 25.1.2020 12:00 Rifer Tennisclub 1 UTC Seekirchen 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N03
Sa, 25.1.2020 16:00 Rifer Tennisclub 1 TC Bad Ischl STV 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN54 Nord N01
So, 26.1.2020 15:00 TC GM Sports Anif 3 SV Marzoll 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N12
So, 26.1.2020 15:00 TC Neumarkt 1 Union TCS Bergheim 3 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N04

Februar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 22.2.2020 12:00 1. Salzburger TC 1 TC Strobl 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N05
So, 23.2.2020 15:00 UTC Oberalm 2 USV Elixhausen 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N05
Sa, 29.2.2020 11:00 SC Anger 1 TC Bad Ischl STV 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN54 Nord N01
Sa, 29.2.2020 12:00 TC Piding 2 Obertrumer Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N04
Sa, 29.2.2020 16:00 SC Anger 1 TC Bad Ischl STV 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N06

März 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 1.3.2020 12:00 SV Marzoll 2 TC Mayrwies 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N12
Sa, 7.3.2020 11:00 TC GM Sports Anif 1 SV Marzoll 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N13
Sa, 7.3.2020 16:00 TC Hallwang 1 Union TCS Bergheim 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N03
So, 8.3.2020 12:00 SV Marzoll 1 TC Neumarkt 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N03
Sa, 14.3.2020 11:00 UTC Eugendorf 2 TC Hallwang 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N02
Sa, 14.3.2020 16:00 USV Elixhausen 1 1. Salzburger TC 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N05
So, 15.3.2020 12:00 TC Adnet 2 UTC Eugendorf 4 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N08
So, 15.3.2020 16:00 UTC Oberalm 3 Postsportverein Salzburg 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N11
Sa, 21.3.2020 11:00 Union TCS Bergheim 1 TC Piding 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N04
Sa, 21.3.2020 12:00 Obertrumer Tennisclub 1 USV Wals-Laschensky 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N04
Sa, 21.3.2020 16:00 UTC Bergheim 1 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N06
So, 22.3.2020 15:00 Union TCS Bergheim 3 TC Neumarkt 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N04
So, 22.3.2020 15:00 ÖTSU Straßwalchen 2 Antheringer TC 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N09
Sa, 28.3.2020 11:00 Union TCS Bergheim 1 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg 2 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N03
Sa, 28.3.2020 12:00 SSK Werfen 1 TC Hallwang 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N03